26/03/2016
ASC FOURS
PREMIÈRE CATÉGORIE
1 Stefsgen Guillaume AC Trevol
2 Thierry Sebastien ASF
3 Soupet Christophe AC Trevol
4 Teyssandier Pierre AC Trevol
5 Guichard Valery CC Corbigeois
AB Lemaitre Guillaume ASCF
NP Martin Thierry ASCF
DEUXIÈME CATÉGORIE
1 Saugere Julien VSNM
2 Raymond Yohan ROMYA
3 Vannier Eric ASCF
4 Meinder Roland ROMYA
5 Lavallade Gerard ASCF
6 Richard Christophe ASF
7 Saclier Yves VCC
8 Ragueneau Jean-Pierre VCC
9 Betis Olivier ASPTT Nevers
10 Boudot Patrice CMC
11 Duvignaud Charles UV St Eloy
12 Chobiron Didier AC Trevol
13 Sieurac Frédéric AC Trevol
14 Blascot Philippe Aumance (03)
15 Maquet Philippe VCC
AB Rollot Jean-Louis ASPTT Nevers
AB Garnier Yan AC Trevol
AB Lebrun Guillaume ASF
AB Dubois Alexandre ASF
TROISIÈME CATÉGORIE
1 Gregoire Théo VSNM
2 Dujardin Didier Bourbon
3 Grandjean David ASCF
4 Bardin Pascal VSNM
5 Drouhault Jean-Yves VC Castelpontin
6 Moussy Laurent La Guerche
7 Bertrand Christian ASPTT Nevers
8 Amand Gerard ASCF
9 Tourreau Didier CMC
10 Baldini Orlando VC Castelpontin
10 Champagnat Daniel Bellerive
10 Dubois Dominique ASF
10 Pourtier Michel CC Corbigeois
10 Barbeau Jean-Louis ASPTT Nevers
10 Augendre Christophe AC Trevol
10 Vedel Thomas UC Creuzier le Vieux
10 Augrandenis Tanguy CC Corbigeois
10 Gerasse Bertrand ASPTT Nevers
10 Lacour Maxime ASF
10 Gueydan Chistophe AC Trevol
10 Jacquet Alexandre Bourbon
10 Vacher Didier CMC
10 Petit Serge EC Borbonnien
10 Porto Anthony EC Borbonnien
10 Grandjean Christophe CLAS
10 Jury  Joel ASCF
10 Brunet Gerard ASPTT Nevers
10 Czerwiec Emmanuel VSNM
10 Vallez Francis ASCF
10 Bonneau Stéphane ASCF
NP Florance Frédéric ACDLM
CATÉGORIE GS
1 Taupin Patrick VCCU
2 Jarousse Jean Migène
3 Laffaye Bernard ASCF
4 Boyer Lucien Varennes Saint Pourcain
5 Montaron Christian ACDLM
6 Lavarenne Michel CLAS
7 Millot Jean VCCU
8 Petit André ASCF
9 Bonnet  Christophe VSNM
10 Bertrand Philippe ASCF
11 Perronet Christian Varennes Saint Pourcain
12 Aubague Quentin Bellerive
13 Boulandet Patrick VCCU
AB Boniface Yannick ACDLM
AB Gueriot Jacky AL Averne
AB Daviau Frédéric Varennes Saint Pourcain
AB Trinquet Roland ASPTT Nevers
NP Desmaret Jean-Claude ACDLM
JUNIORS
1 Collin Dorian EC Bourbonnien
2 Davadant Jules CC Corbigeois
3 Augrandenis Leo CC Corbigeois
4 Davadant Louis CC Corbigeois
AB Vannier Pierre-Antoine ASCF