SAMEDI 26 MARS 2016
MERY ÈS BOIS
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (26 partants)
1 MARTINS Emmanuel COS RENAULT LARDY 91
2 HERBIN Laurent TEAM BONNAT 91 91
3 BARDARY Pierre CC CHÂTEAUMEILLANT 18
4 RONDIER Valéry CSLG SAINT AMAND MONTROND 18
5 SOBCZAK Laurent ASPTT ORLEANS 45
6 VIGNEAU Bernard UC FOECY 18
7 PATAUD Claude VELO CLUB SANCERROIS 18
8 THURIOT Patrick US BONNY 45
9 CHIEZE Vincent ALLC 18
10 BARDARY François CC CHÂTEAUMEILLANT 18
11 BLANCHANDIN Philippe AVC CHATEAUROUX 36
12 DELANOUE Frédéric LEVET TT 18
13 PATAUD Julien VELO CLUB SANCERROIS 18
14 DUBOIS Ludovic ES MERY-ES-BOIS 18
15 LOISEAU Julien ACBB ISSOUDUN 18
16 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 18
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (38 partants)
1 MILLET Alain UC FOECY 18
2 PLANCOULAINE Olivier ASPTT CHATEAUROUX 36
3 LONG Nicholas ASEAB 18
4 AVRIL Stéphane AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 45
5 FARGIET Florian ASEAB 18
6 CARPENTIER Franck AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 45
7 BAU André TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
8 MALARD Guillaume TC GRON 18
9 CHESNAIS Jean-Yves ECOSA 18
10 BAYLE Antoine AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 45
11 VILLAIN Patrick AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 45
12 CARMEL Christophe US TROPIKANA 91
13 SEWIN Hughues PEDALE COMPIEGNOISE CYCLO 60
14 FEUILLETTE Dominique US BONNY 45
15 GANIEUX Laurent ALLC 18
16 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
17 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC MECACHROME 18
18 HOFSTEDE Marten LEVET TT 18
19 BOURNONVILLE Michel A. PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 75
20 OLIVERO Thomas LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
21 OUZET Geoffroy AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 36
22 FOREST Sébastien AC GORDONIENNE 18
23 CABELLO Franck LEVET TT 18
24 BERCIER Eric US BONNY 45
25 LAGARDE Corentin UC FOECY 18
26 CABELLO Johan LEVET TT 18
27 BERRY Sylvain UC FOECY 18
28 LAFORME Sébastien ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
29 GRANCINAT Christophe TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
30 DEFACQUE Xavier AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
31 AUPART Bruno AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
32 ALLONCLE David US LA CHATRE 36
33 COQUELET Christophe ASEAB 18
34 SARREAU Frédéric LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
35 PRINGUENON Gilles ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (62 partants)
1 COUROUX Alexandre UC MEHUNOISE 18
2 ASSADET Alain SLD FUSSY 18
3 LAMARRE Anthony UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
4 TREVISAN Cédric CC MADIRAN 65
5 LE BOLCH Loic AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUSSIN 36
6 LAMARRE Ludovic UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
7 SOBCZAK Olivier AVENIR CYCLISTE ORSAY 18
8 GROSJEAN Pierre TC GRON 18
9 SCHAFER Bernard ASPTT ORLEANS 45
10 MALCOEFFE Grégory CSLG SAINT AMAND MONTROND 18
11 REDHON Elie ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
12 BONNARD Jérôme VELO CLUB SANCERROIS 18
13 BROUARD Gilles TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
14 ANDRE Jean-Luc TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
15 JOU Patrick AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 45
16 COURTILLET Guy US MEREAU 18
17 LAVAL Alexandre FR VELLES 36
18 GATTEFIN Dominique UC MEHUNOISE 18
19 BUSATO Florence US MEREAU 18
20 ESTEVES Christophe MEUNG CYCLISME 45
21 CARUANA Bruno NEVOY SPORT 45
22 AURAT Yves SLD FUSSY 18
23 UZON Bastien ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 45
24 PAROT Danièle INDRE VELO PASSION 36
25 GORIN Bernard ECOSA 18
26 DURAND Jérôme ASPTT ORLEANS 45
27 CAROLI Patrick CSLG SAINT AMAND MONTROND 18
28 CHOLLET Fabrice CYCLISME EN TERRES VIVES 18
29 MANDLER Philippe ASEAB 18
30 WEGENER Philippe TEAM CYCLO CROSS VTT 91 91
31 DORNIER Claude ASPTT ORLEANS 45
32 FLEURY Jean-Louis UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
33 DELGADO Filipe AS MENESTREAU EN VILETTE 45
34 MURAT Denis AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
35 HERNANDEZ Jean-Pierre NEUVILLE AUX BOIS 45
36 BOUCHEZ Pascal AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
37 BONNARD Denis AC GORDONIENNE 18
38 ROUANNES Dominique CSLG SAINT AMAND MONTROND 18
39 ROBERT Alain ASLC MECACHROME 18
40 GERBAULT Jean-Jacques LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
41 LESUEUR Dominique ASLC MECHACHROME 18
42 VANNIER Emmanuel US MEREAU 18
43 LEGRAND Arnaud TEAM VELO 41 41
44 DUMAS Serge CSLG SAINT AMAND MONTROND 18
45 GAZUT Ludovic TC MENETOU SALON 18
46 BARRAGAN Adrian ASPTT ORLEANS 45
47 POTELUNE Renaud ASLC MECACHROME 18
48 CHOLLET Nicolas CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
49 LOURDELLE Jean Luc ALC SOUPPES SUR LOIN 77
50 THURIOT Cédric CC VIERZON 18
CATEGORIE  GS (67 partants)
1 GARNIEL René VC TOURYSIEN 28
2 PILLETTE Gilles VC BEAUMONT-BOESSES 45
3 PERREUR Gérard POULIGNY NOTRE DAME 36
4 VERDENAL Gilles CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
5 ARCILLON Lionel VC ABLIS 78
6 CHERANCE Jean-Pierre TEAM VELO 41 41
7 GUILLAUMAT Dominique AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
8 MINIER Hervé CC VIERZON 18
9 GALLIOT Daniel AC VOVES 28
10 ROY Dominique SVPBM 87
11 MALVESTIO Yohan AVON FONTAINEBLEAU 77
12 VARANNES Michel LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
13 PERRUCHE Jean-Paul US MEREAU 18
14 ALLARD Jean-Luc VELO CLUB TOUCY 89
15 LIMET Francis ASPTT ORLEANS 45
16 COUTY Michel VC COURCY AUX LOGES 45
17 GEOFFROY Lionel SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES 37
18 MEDINA Manuel ASSO ASUC MIGENNES 89
19 DESSACHY Xavier ASEAB 18
20 NOEL Didier VC TOURY 28
21 HUGUET Claude CL BLOIS 41
22 DEMATTEIS Patrick CC CORBIGEOIS 58
23 RICHARD Philippe US MEREAU 18
24 DUBOIS Daniel ES MERY-ES-BOIS 18
25 LEMONNIER Jean Pierre ASPTT ORLEANS 45
26 BIEMMI Gilles US MEREAU 18
27 DEROUET Claude TC GRON 18
28 VANTHEEMSCHE Serge VC ABLIS 78
29 HUGUET Daniel UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
30 DELFORTRIE Dominique UCVL 45
31 MARTIN Bruno ACBB ISSOUDUN 18
32 POMMEREAU Gilbert ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 77
33 CHARIOT Jean-Christophe ASLC MECACHROME 18
34 BESNARD Michel ASPTT ORLEANS 45
35 BAUDON Jean-Pierre TEAM VELO 41 41
36 CHOLLET Michel CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
37 MOREAU Henri ASEAB 18
38 LEGRAND Jacques TEAM VELO 41 41
39 DEZECOT Gérard VC BEAUMONT-BOESSES 45
40 DELABESSE Gérard AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 45
41 SUCHAUD Guy TEAM VELO 41 41
42 GASNIER Didier AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 45
43 BOIN Michel VC BEAUMONT-BOESSES 45
44 CUELLO Marc ALC SOUPPES SUR LOING 77
45 PINAULT Jean UCC MONTRESOR 37
46 SARTOR André UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
47 CHEDIN Marine AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
48 PINTHIER Patrick ASPTT ORLEANS 45
49 PERRUCHE Didier US POILLY LEZ GIEN 45
50 GUERIN Didier ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
51 DECARY Alain CYCLUNI 18
52 DECARY Delphine CYCLUNI 18
53 METIVIER Jean-Marie NEVOY SPORT 45
54 DEMONT Daniel VC TOURY 28
55 VERRIER Gérard UCVL 45
56 FONTANELLE Guy LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
57 REDHON Eric ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
58 COQUELET Serge CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
59 MARION Emmanuel UC GUERCHOISE 18
60 PATAUD Brigitte VELO CLUB SANCERROIS 18
61 DESMAREST Jean-Claude ACDLM 58
62 MADRANGE Solène ECOSA 18