DIMANCHE 13 MARS 2016
COMMENTRY CYCLISTE
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (30 partants)
1 LOUIS Mickael CC Mainsat 23
2 LOUIS Lilian CC Mainsat 23
3 PENNARD Sébastien E.C.Felletin 23
4 MADRANGE FRANCK  ECOSA 18
5 BOYER Damien V.S.Beaumont 63
6 AUCLAIR Rémi VS Gerzat 63
7 NOWAK Christophe Team Chatel Guyon 63
8 GRANCINAT Jérôme ECOSA 18
9 BERNARDO Cédric CC Mainsat 23
10 BRULHET Baptiste HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON 03
11 MAZET Franck E.C.C.V 03
12 DUTREILLY Teddy C.C.M.E 03
13 CAILLIAUX Corentin VC GOUZON 23
14 GOMES Antoine Commentry Cycliste 03
15 BERNARD Thierry Bellerive Sports Cyclistes 03
16 RAVEYRE Gilles UC St Chély d'Apcher 43
17 GARDEIL Xavier CC Mainsat 23
18 PAGET Christophe Commentry Cycliste 03
19 PIPIER Damien CC Mainsat 23
20 RADIER Pierre Alexis Commentry Cycliste 03
21 MAGRIAU Corentin Etoile Cycliste Orval 03
22 BERNARD Benoit CC Mainsat 23
23 LEPETIT Sylvain Commentry Cycliste 03
24 CHASSANG Anthony VC Gouzon 23
25 RICARD Alain E.C.O.S.A 18
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (32 partants)
1 SIBIAL Antoine CC Mainsat 23
2 MERCIER BERVIALLE Team Alcoolo Vélo 63 63
3 RAVEL Bastien CC Mainsat 23
4 DREKSLER Josef U.C.C.V 03
5 CHAVALIER Guillaume Etoile Cycliste Orval 03
6 DESTREE Jean-Pierre U.C.D.M 03
7 MEINDER Roland R.O.M.Y.A 03
8 KOZDEBA Jérémy Commentry Cycliste 03
9 MORAKIS Georges Sauxillanges 63
10 CHORLET Marc UC St Chély d'Apcher 43
11 MOURIER David Commentry Cycliste 03
12 FLAMENT Guillaume VS Gerzat 63
13 BILLARD Gilles VC GOUZON 23
14 HUDIN Guillaume VS Gerzat 63
15 DE LARMALIERE Arnaud Commentry Cycliste 03
16 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC Castelneuvienne 03
17 SIEURAC Frédéric AC Trevol 03
18 BARGES Stéphane U.S.P.I. 63
19 MANCINI Georges Sauxillanges 63
20 BOUTONNET Sylvain CC Mainsat 23
21 LOISON Stéphane Les démons de Guéret 23
22 CHASSANG Damien VC Gouzon 23
23 RAYMOND Yohan R.O.M.Y.A 03
24 BLASCO Jean-Philippe Aumance Tronçais 03
25 KOZDEBA Patrick Commentry Cycliste 03
26 VERNET Dominique U.S.P.I. 63
27 FILLOUX Nicolas Club Cournon d'Auvergne 63
28 BACONNET Denis Vélo Sport Montluçonnais 03
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (35 partants)
1 POL Gaetan Horizon VTT 03
2 HERAULT Vincent VC Madic 43
3 PAROT Sylvain Les Démons de Guéret 23
4 PAGET Paul Commentry Cycliste 03
5 BAPT Laurent U.S.P.I. 63
6 BOUQUIER Olivier ASPTT St Flour 43
7 DUJARDIN Didier ECB 18
8 MARTIN Frédéric Bellerive Sports Cyclistes 03
9 LESCURE Jean Jacques ASPTT St Flour 43
10 CONOR Cédric UCDM 03
11 CHAMPAGNAT Daniel Bellerive Sports Cyclistes 03
12 BOITEUX Quentin Vélo Sport Montluçonnais 03
13 MATJASEC Sébastien ECCV 03
14 BARSSE Rémi UVSE 71
15 DROUHAULT Jean Yves Velo Club Castelontin 63
16 AUGENDRE Christophe AC Trevol 03
17 MARTINS Franck UCDM 03
18 MORLEC Jean Pierre Billon Triathlon 63
19 HERMET Gérard Vélo Club Aigueperse 63
20 RAVEL Stéphane CC Mainsat 23
21 MARQUES José Madic Cyclo Réuni 43
22 SIBIAL Ludovic CC Mainsat 23
23 DELOUCHE pascal Commentry Cycliste 03
24 CHARIER Loic Vélo Club Aigueperse 23
25 CHEVALIER Philippe Vélo Sport Montluçonnais 03
26 RIGAUD Marien Vélo Sport Montluçonnais 03
27 PIERRON Dylan UCDM 03
28 JOUANDANE Thomas Commentry Cycliste 03
29 BALDANI Orlando Vélo Club Castelpontin 63
30 DESMOULIERES Frédéric Commentry Cycliste 03
CATEGORIE  GS (41 partants)
1 MALLEN Max Commentry Cycliste 03
2 NICOLAS Didier Bellerive Sports Cyclistes 03
3 PINET Simon Commentry Cycliste 03
4 PANAUD Jacques UCDM 03
5 SUBER Christian ASPTT Clermont-Ferrand 63
6 BONIFACE Yannick AC Decize la Machine 03
7 CHASSAGNE Christian UCDM 03
8 PEGUIN Noël MG Vélo 58
9 MORLEC Margot Billon Triathlon 63
10 FREDOUELLE Guy UVSE 03
11 SENOTIER Michel Vélo Sport Montluçonnais 03
12 BELANGER Adrien Commentry Cycliste 03
13 BACONNET Christian UCDM 03
14 LIS Patrick Commentry Cycliste 03
15 COLLIN Bernard Commentry Cycliste 03
16 CASIER Christian Commentry Cycliste 03
17 DE CASTRO Jérôme UVSE 03
18 VITALIS Jocelyn VC Castelpontin 63
19 RENE Bruno Vélo Sport Montluçonnais 03
20 GEORGES Didier Vélo Sport Montluçonnais 03
21 SOUDRY Philippe Commentry Cycliste 03
22 JOLLY Jean-Pierre VS Beaumontois 63
23 RADIER Christian Commentry Cycliste 03
24 DESMAREST Jean-Claude AC Decize la Machine 03
25 DE LAMARLIERE Pauline Commentry Cycliste 03
26 RENE Nathalie Vélo Sport Montluçonnais 03
27 GALLERAND Coralie VC Gouzon 23
CATEGORIE  15-16 ans
1 LOUIS Anais CC Mainsat 23
2 TOURAND Hugo CC Mainsat 23
3 GALLERAND Mélissa VC Gouzon 23
CATEGORIE  13-14 ans
1 CLEMENT Corentin VC Gouzon 23
2 TOURAND Lucas CC Mainsat 23