DIMANCHE 15 NOVEMBRE 2015
A.C. CASTELNEUVIENNE
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH TOUTES CATÉGORIES  (43 partants)
1 MARGUERITAT Titouan R.L. Sardentaise 1
2 LALEVEE Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges 1
3 CAPLANT J. Marc Neuvy St Sepulchre Cyclisme 1
4 JACQUET Florent C.C. Vierzon 1
5 TOURETTE Thierry ASPTT Orléans 1
6 LIGONNIERE Vianney A.C. Luant 1
7 ROY Benjamin U.C. Aigurande 2
8 MARGUERITAT Patrice Gym Fresselines 1
9 CABELLO Franck Levet Tout Terrain 2
10 POLLIANI Pierre C.S.L.Gendarmerie St Amand 3
11 PERRIOT Franck A.L.L.C 1
12 BLOT Philippe E.C. Vierzonnaize 1
13 BARDIAU Olivier C.D. St Eloy de Gy 3
14 DA SILVA Joaquim V.T.T. Argentonnais 3
15 ROMAIN Emmanuel A.S.L.C. Mécachrome 2
16 CHESNAIS J. Yves E.C.Orval.St Amand 3
17 SCHWITZGABEL Alain A.C. Castelneuvienne 3
18 AUPART Bruno A.C. Castelneuvienne 3
19 RICHARD Philippe U.S. Méreau 3
20 DECARY Alain Cycluni 3
21 GUERUT Emmanuel U.C. Mehun 3
22 OCTON Nicolas U.S. Méreau 3
23 GROSJEAN Pierre A.S. Team Gron 3
24 COROT Patrice A.S. Team Gron 3
25 TISSIER Christian U.S. Argenton S/Creuse 3
26 MAURICE Johan M.B.C. Mehun 3
27 PETIT Pascal C.C. Vierzon 3
28 VERDENAL Martial U.C. Guerchoise 3
PREMIERE CATEGORIE  (12 partants)
1 MARGUERITAT Titouan R.L. Sardentaise
2 LALEVEE Frédéric Team Vélo Bourges
3 CAPLANT J. Marc Neuvy St Sepulchre Cyclisme
4 JACQUET Florent C.C. Vierzon
5 TOURETTE Thierry ASPTT Orléans
6 LIGONNIERE Vianney A.C. Luant
7 MARGUERITAT Patrice Gym Fresselines
8 PERRIOT Franck A.L.L.C
9 BLOT Philippe E.C. Vierzonnaize
abandons
AB GRANCINAT Jérôme E.C.Orval.St Amand
AB MARECHAU Thibault S.L.D. Fussy
AB REGOUBY Freddy A.C. Gordonienne
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE  (5 partants)
1 ROY Benjamin U.C. Aigurande
2 CABELLO Franck Levet Tout Terrain
3 ROMAIN Emmanuel A.S.L.C. Mécachrome
abandons
AB CABELLO Johan Levet Tout Terrain
AB TURPIN Christophe V.T. Tranzault
TROISIEME CATEGORIE  (20 partants)
1 POLLIANI Pierre C.S.L.Gendarmerie St Amand
2 BARDIAU Olivier C.D. St Eloy de Gy
3 DA SILVA Joaquim V.T.T. Argentonnais
4 CHESNAIS J. Yves E.C.Orval.St Amand
5 SCHWITZGABEL Alain A.C. Castelneuvienne
6 AUPART Bruno A.C. Castelneuvienne
7 RICHARD Philippe U.S. Méreau
8 DECARY Alain Cycluni
9 GUERUT Emmanuel U.C. Mehun
10 OCTON Nicolas U.S. Méreau
11 GROSJEAN Pierre A.S. Team Gron
12 COROT Patrice A.S. Team Gron
13 TISSIER Christian U.S. Argenton S/Creuse
14 MAURICE Johan M.B.C. Mehun
15 PETIT Pascal C.C. Vierzon
16 VERDENAL Martial U.C. Guerchoise
abandons
AB THURIOT Cédric C.C. Vierzon
AB SCHUTTEN Adrien V.S. Pouligny Notre Dame
AB FARGIER Florian A.S.E.A.B
AB BENARD Thierry U.C. Mehun
FEMININES  (6 partantes)
1 BLOT Océane E.C. Vierzonnaize
2 FRANCHET Frédérique U.S. Le Poinçonnet
3 TOURETTE Sandrine ASPTT Orléans
4 PASDELOUP Aurélie A.C. Gordonienne
5 DECARY Delphine Cycluni
6 PIE Isabelle A.S. Team Gron
JEUNES 13 / 14 Ans  (1 partant)
1 ROY Victor U.C. Aigurande