DIMANCHE 1er NOVEMBRE 2015
A.L  LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH SENIORS
1 PERRUCHE ROMAIN A S MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 45 1E
2 MARGUERITAT TITOUAN RL SARDENT 23 1E
3 BREUILLAUD LOIC ACBB ISSOUDUN 36 2E
4 GRANCINAT JEROME ECOSA 18 1E
5 MARECHAU HERVE SLD FUSSY 18 2E
6 LALEVEE FREDERIC TEAM VELO BOURGES 18 2E
7 JACQUET FLORENT CC VIERZON 18 1E
8 TOURETTE THIERRY ASPTT ORLEANS 45 1E
9 POINTEREAU AURELIEN USO FREE BIKE 45 3E
10 MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS 18 1E
11 MARGUERITAT PATRICE GYM FRESSELINES 23 1E
12 DRILLAUD FREDERIC NL 18 AF
13 BLOT PHILIPPE EC VIERZONNAISE 18 1E
14 CABELLO FRANCK LEVET TT 18 2E
15 MARCEL DANIEL AL LA CHAPELLE 18 2E
16 GAULTIER BAPTISTE UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU 18 3E
17 MARECHAU THIBAULT SLD FUSSY 18 1E
18 REGOUBY FREDDY AC GORDONIENNE 18 2E
19 PERRIOT FRANCK AL LA CHAPELLE 18 1E
20 POLLIANI PIERRE CSLG SAM 18 3E
21 ROMAIN EMMANUEL ASLC MECACHROME 18 2E
22 VOISIN OLIVIER SLD FUSSY 18 3E
23 CABELLO JOHAN LEVET TT 18 2E
24 ROBERT ALAIN ASLC MECACHROME 18 2E
25 BARDIAU OLIVIER CD ST ELOY DE GY 18 3E
26 PACTON LAURENT US MEREAU 18 2E
27 JEAUMOT BERNARD VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME 58 3E
28 FRANCOISE MARC LEVET TT 18 3E
29 SCHUTTEN ADRIEN POULIGNY NOTRE DAME 58 3E
30 SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18 3E
31 DESAGES THIERRY CYCLUNI 18 3E
32 BENARD THIERRY UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN 18 3E
33 COROT PATRICE TC GRON 18 3E
34 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI 18 3E
35 GROSJEAN PIERRE TC GRON 18 3E
36 OCTON NICOLAS UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU 18 3E
37 DE OLIVEIRA FABRICE AC SANCOINS 18 AF
38 PERROT FRANCK UC MEHUNOISE 18 AF
39 DA SILVA JEAN ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18 3E
40 RECKINGER JEAN-PIERRE ASLC MECACHROME 18 3E
41 UZON BASTIEN ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 45 3E
42 TAILLANDIER PATRICK ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18 3E
43 AUPART BRUNO AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18 3E
44 PERRUCHE DIDIER A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE   45 3E
45 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18 3E
46 PETIT PASCAL CC VIERZON 18 3E
47 LIMET FRANCIS ASPTT ORLEANS 45 3E
48 BRUNET THIERRY NL 18 AF
49 POUZAINT ERIC TC GRON 18 3E
50 DALLOT CHRISTIAN U.S. LE POINCONNET 36 3E
51 FRICHETEAU J-CHRISTOPHE CC VIERZON 18 3E
52 CAMARD DANIEL USM SARAN VTT 45 3E
53 GROSJEAN ROMAIN TC GRON 18 3E
54 HENAULT JEAN-JACQUES TCC 36 36 AF
55 DAJOUX ALAIN AVC CASTELROUSSIN 36 3E
AB LAMOINE PIERRE AL LA CHAPELLE 18 AF
AB DUFAUD LORIS UBCC 18 AF
AB BERNARDET BRUNO AL LA CHAPELLE 18 2E
AB FARGIER FLORIAN ASEAB 18 3E
AB BARRAGAN ADRIAN ASPTT ORLEANS 45 3E
AB CHESNAIS JEAN-YVES ECOSA 18 3E
BONIVIN LOIC AL LA CHAPELLE 18 AF
PREMIÈRE CATÉGORIE
1 PERRUCHE ROMAIN AS MENESTREAU 45 1E
2 MARGUERITAT TITOUAN RL SARDENT 23 1E
4 GRANCINAT JEROME ECOSA 18 1E
7 JACQUET FLORENT CC VIERZON 18 1E
8 TOURETTE THIERRY ASPTT ORLEANS 45 1E
9 MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE CC VIERZON 18 1E
10 MARGUERITAT PATRICE GYM FRESSELINES 23 1E
12 BLOT PHILIPPE EC VIERZONNAISE 18 1E
16 MARECHAU THIBAULT SLD FUSSY 18 1E
18 PERRIOT FRANCK AL LA CHAPELLE 18 1E
DEUXIÈME CATÉGORIE
1 BREUILLAUD LOIC ACBB ISSOUDUN 36 2E
2 MARECHAU HERVE SLD FUSSY 18 2E
3 LALEVEE FREDERIC TEAM VELO BOURGES 18 2E
4 CABELLO FRANCK LEVET TT 18 2E
5 MARCEL DANIEL AL LA CHAPELLE 18 2E
6 REGOUBY FREDDY AC GORDONIENNE 18 2E
7 ROMAIN EMMANUEL ASLC MECACHROME 18 2E
8 CABELLO JOHAN LEVET TT 18 2E
9 ROBERT ALAIN ASLC MECACHROME 18 2E
10 PACTON LAURENT US MEREAU 18 2E
AB BERNARDET BRUNO AL LA CHAPELLE 18 2E
TROISIÈME CATÉGORIE
1 POINTEREAU AURELIEN USO FREE BIKE 45 3E
2 GAULTIER BAPTISTE ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 45 3E
3 POLLIANI PIERRE CSLG SAM 18 3E
4 VOISIN OLIVIER SLD FUSSY 18 3E
5 BARDIAU OLIVIER CD ST ELOY DE GY 18 3E
6 JEAUMOT BERNARD VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME 58 3E
7 FRANCOISE MARC LEVET TT 18 3E
8 SCHUTTEN ADRIEN POULIGNY NOTRE DAME 58 3E
9 SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18 3E
10 DESAGES THIERRY CYCLUNI 18 3E
11 BENARD THIERRY UC MEHUNOISE 18 3E
12 COROT PATRICE TC GRON 18 3E
13 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI 18 3E
14 GROSJEAN PIERRE TC GRON 18 3E
15 OCTON NICOLAS US MEREAU 18 3E
16 DA SILVA JEAN ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18 3E
17 RECKINGER JEAN-PIERRE ASLC MECACHROME 18 3E
18 UZON BASTIEN ASC OUZOUER SUR LOIRE 45 3E
19 TAILLANDIER PATRICK ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18 3E
20 AUPART BRUNO AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18 3E
21 PERRUCHE DIDIER US POILLY LEZ GIEN 45 3E
22 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18 3E
23 PETIT PASCAL CC VIERZON 18 3E
24 LIMET FRANCIS ASPTT ORLEANS 45 3E
25 POUZAINT ERIC TC GRON 18 3E
26 DALLOT CHRISTIAN US LE POINCONNET 36 3E
27 FRICHETEAU J-CHRISTOPHE CC VIERZON 18 3E
28 CAMARD DANIEL USM SARAN VTT 45 3E
29 GROSJEAN ROMAIN TC GRON 18 3E
30 DAJOUX ALAIN AVC CASTELROUSSIN 36 3E
AB FARGIER FLORIAN ASEAB 18 3E
AB BARRAGAN ADRIAN ASPTT ORLEANS 45 3E
AB CHESNAIS JEAN-YVES ECOSA 18 3E
FÉMININES
1 FRANCHET FREDERIQUE US LE POINCONNET 36 F
2 BLOT OCEANE EC VIERZONNAISE 18 F
3 TOURETTE SANDRINE ASPTT ORLEANS 45 F
4 DECARY DELPHINE CYCLUNI 18 F
5 PIE ISABELLE TC GRON 18 F
JUNIORS
1 VAZEILLE FLORIAN AL LA CHAPELLE 18 J
2 PRIERE GUILLAUME AL LA CHAPELLE 18 J
3 BERNARDET CLEMENT AL LA CHAPELLE 18 J
4 MARCEL MAXIME UC MEHUNOISE 18 J
AB BENARD THEO UC MEHUNOISE 18 J
AUTRES FÉDÉRATIONS
11 DRILLAUD FREDERIC NL 18 AF
37 DE OLIVEIRA FABRICE AC SANCOINS 18 AF
38 PERROT FRANCK UC MEHUNOISE 18 AF
48 BRUNET THIERRY NL 18 AF
54 HENAULT JEAN-JACQUES TCC 36 36 AF
AB LAMOINE PIERRE AL LA CHAPELLE 18 AF
AB DUFAUD LORIS UBCC 18 AF
BONIVIN LOIC AL LA CHAPELLE 18 AF