DIMANCHE 25 JANVIER 2015
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH TOUTES CATÉGORIES
Pce NOM PRÉNOM CLUB Dpt Cat
1 BEAUCHAUD MATHIEU USP ISSOIRIENNE 63 FFC
2 THIERRY WILLY VT TRANZAULT 36 1
3 FEVE JOSSELIN VC LIGNIERES 18 FFC
4 PLANTEUREUX YANNICK VT TRANZAULT 36 FFC
5 MARGUERITAT TITOUAN RL SARDENT 23 1
6 PERRUCHE ROMAIN AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 45 1
7 CAPLANT JEAN-MARC NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME 36 1
8 LALEVEE FREDERIC TEAM VELO BOURGES 18 2
9 MADER  ERIC AMIS DES CHEMINS VIROLLAIS 79 1
10 GRANCVINAT JEROME EC ORVAL ST AMAND 18 1
11 BREUILLAUT LOÏC ACBB ISSOUDUN 36 2
12 CHAUVET ARNAUD US LA CHATRE 36 FFC
13 MARECHAU THIBAULT SLD FUSSY 18 1
14 LIGONNIERE VIANNEY AC LUANT 36 1
15 JACQUET FLORENT CC VIERZON 18 1
16 MIGRAYON ALEXANDRE CC VIERZON 18 1
17 MARGUERITAT PATRICE GYM FRESSELINOISE 23 1
18 TOURETTE THIERRY ASPTT ORLEANS 45 1
19 CABELLO FRANCK LEVET TT 18 2
20 POLLIANI PIERRE CSLG ST AMAND 18 3
21 CABELLO JOHAN LEVET TT 18 2
22 ROMAIN EMMANUEL ASLC MECACHROME 18 2
23 SCHUTTEN ADRIEN VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME 36 3
24 DA SILVA JOAQUIM VTT ARGENTONNAIS 36 3
25 RABIER  ROMAIN UC AGURANDE 36 2
26 REGOUBY FREDDY AC GORDONIENNE 18 2
27 BENARD THIERRY UC MEHUN 18 3
28 BARRAGAN ADRIAN ASPTT ORLEANS 45 3
29 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI 18 3
30 FARGIER FLORIAN ASEA BOURGES 18 3
31 RICHARD PHILIPPE US MEREAU 18 3
32 GUERUT EMMANUEL US MEREAU 18 3
33 MARCEL DANIEL AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 18 2
34 OCTON  NICOLAS US MEREAU 18 3
35 COROT PATRICE TEAM CYCLISTE GRON 18 3
36 DESAGES THIERRY CYCLUNI 18 3
37 PRIN-GUENON GILLES ASLS ST DOULCHARD 18 3
38 PERRUCHE DIDIER US POILLY LES GIENS 45 3
39 RECKINGER JEAN-PIERRE ASLC MECACHROME 18 3
40 LACOMBE  DOMINIQUE LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18 3
41 AUPART  BRUNO AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18 3
42 JEOMEAU BERNARD VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME 36 3
43 TISSIER CHRISTIAN US ARGENTON 36 3
44 DA SILVA JEAN ASLS ST DOULCHARD 18 3
45 DONATH FRANCK TEAM AMICALE CYCLISTE 77 3
45 BONNIN JEAN-MICHEL US ARGENTON 36 2
JUNIORS
1 DEVILLIERS MAXIME US ARGENTON 36 FFC
2 BONNEAU BENJAMIN US ARGENTON 36 FFC
3 BERNARDET CLEMENT AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 18 FFC
FÉMININES
1 SPRU TTA AGNES TEAM AMICALE CYCLISTE 77 FEM
2 PASDELOUP AURELIE AC GORDONIENNE 18 FEM
3 CARRE LUDIVINE CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE 92 FFC
4 FRANCHET FREDERIQUE US LE POINCONNET 36 FEM
5 TOURETTE SANDRINE ASPTT ORLEANS 45 FEM
JEUNES 15-16 ANS
1 MONMASSON GUILLAUME ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
2 DORAT STEVENS IVP CHATX 36
3 BRIANT CORENTIN ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
4 CHAUVET BAPTISTE US LA CHATRE 36