SAMEDI 15 AOÛT 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : CC VIERZON |
||||
SCRATCH 1 et 2 (33 partants) | ||||
1 | PATAUD JULIEN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
2 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | 1 |
3 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | UC FOËCY | 18 | 1 |
4 | MALBE SERGE | VAILLY LOISIRS VELO | 18 | 1 |
5 | DUCROUX STEEVE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | 1 |
6 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
7 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 | 1 |
8 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | 1 |
9 | MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE | CC VIERZON | 18 | 1 |
10 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
11 | JASNY FRANCK | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 1 |
12 | TOURETTE THIERRY | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | 1 |
13 | DUMOY FRANCIS | VS BALMA | 31 | 2 |
14 | DUPONT NICOLAS | AC LUANT | 36 | 1 |
15 | MICHEL PHILIPPE | AC CERE COINGS | 36 | 2 |
16 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
17 | VANNEAU ERIC | CHATILLON SUR INDRE | 36 | 1 |
18 | LOISEAU JULIEN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | 1 |
19 | JOHNSON MICKAEL | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
20 | BOLLE REMY | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | 2 |
21 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
22 | BRUNET FREDERIC | UC MEHUN | 18 | 1 |
23 | GANIEUX LAURENT | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 | 2 |
24 | LONG NICHOLAS | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
25 | VOISIN OLIVIER | SLD FUSSY | 18 | 2 |
26 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | 2 |
27 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
28 | JACQUET GILLES | TEAM MENETOU SALON | 18 | 2 |
29 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | 1 |
30 | GAIA STEPHANE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | 2 |
31 | LAGARDE CORENTIN | UC FOËCY | 18 | 2 |
32 | BERJEMIN REGIS | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 | 2 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (19 partants) | ||||
1 | PATAUD JULIEN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
2 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
3 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
4 | MALBE SERGE | VAILLY LOISIRS VELO | 18 | |
5 | DUCROUX STEEVE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
6 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
7 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 | |
8 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
9 | MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
10 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
11 | JASNY FRANCK | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
12 | TOURETTE THIERRY | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
13 | DUPONT NICOLAS | AC LUANT | 36 | |
14 | VANNEAU ERIC | CHATILLON SUR INDRE | 36 | |
15 | LOISEAU JULIEN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
16 | BRUNET FREDERIC | UC MEHUN | 18 | |
17 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
18 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (14 partants) | ||||
1 | DUMOY FRANCIS | VS BALMA | 31 | |
2 | MICHEL PHILIPPE | AC CERE COINGS | 36 | |
3 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | |
4 | JOHNSON MICKAEL | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | |
5 | BOLLE REMY | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
6 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
7 | GANIEUX LAURENT | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 | |
8 | LONG NICHOLAS | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 | |
9 | VOISIN OLIVIER | SLD FUSSY | 18 | |
10 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
11 | JACQUET GILLES | TEAM MENETOU SALON | 18 | |
12 | GAIA STEPHANE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
13 | LAGARDE CORENTIN | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
14 | BERJEMIN REGIS | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 | |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (34 partants) | ||||
1 | POTELUNE RENAUD | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
2 | MIRET CHRISTOPHE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
3 | BROUARD GILLES | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
4 | BREDARD JEAN-PIERRE | AC VOVES | 28 | |
5 | PACTON LAURENT | US MEREAU | 18 | |
6 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
7 | BONNARD DENIS | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 | |
8 | OCTON NICOLAS | US MEREAU | 18 | |
9 | BURET FREDERIC | UC MEHUN | 18 | |
10 | CHAMBRE DENIS | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 | |
11 | JAGOT BENOIT | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
12 | GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
13 | GIRAUD FREDERIC | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
14 | CAROLI PATRICK | CSLG ST AMAND MONTROND | 18 | |
15 | JUBLOT GOEFFREY | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | |
16 | GASNIER JOEL | OUZOUER | 45 | |
17 | FOURREAU PATRICK | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
18 | COURTILLET GUY | US MEREAU | 18 | |
19 | THURIOT CEDRIC | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
20 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
21 | DELGADO FILIPE | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
22 | BRISARD ERIC | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES | 37 | |
23 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 | |
24 | PAILLET BRUNO | UNION CÔNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 | |
25 | GAZUT LUDOVIC | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 | |
26 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
27 | JAMOT LAURENT | UC MEHUN | 18 | |
28 | LALOUELLE JEROME | CCCHATEAUMEILANT | 18 | |
29 | GORIN BERNARD | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 | |
30 | COUDRIER SEBASTIEN | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
31 | LAUVERJAT MICHEL | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 | |
G.S 62 partants) | ||||
1 | RAUSA DOMNIQUE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
2 | BOIN MICHEL | VC BEAUMONT BOESSES | 45 | |
3 | BUSATO JEAN MARIE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
4 | DILAIN JEAN-PIERRE | UC GIEN | 45 | |
5 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | US MEREAU | 18 | |
6 | BEAUDOUIN BERNARD | VC BLANCOIS | 37 | |
7 | CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
8 | VARANNES MICHEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
9 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
10 | COUTY MICHEL | VC COURCY AUX LOGES | 45 | |
11 | VELAY CHRISTIAN | HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON | 03 | |
12 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
13 | MARTINAT ROLAND | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
14 | LEMONNIER JEAN-PIERRE | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
15 | GAHÏDE ROGER | VC TOURS | 37 | |
16 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | |
17 | GRACZYK MARC | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
18 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU | 18 | |
19 | LIMET FRANCIS | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
20 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
21 | VAUTELIN MICHEL | TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO | 28 | |
22 | GUERIN DIDIER | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
23 | CHARBONNIER CLAUDE | UC AIGURANDE | 36 | |
24 | PERRONET CHRISTIAN | AVC CHANTELLE | 03 | |
25 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
26 | SENOTIER MICHEL | ECM MONTLUCON | 03 | |
27 | POULIGUIN SEBASTIEN | MENESTREU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
28 | GAIGNARD DOMINIQUE | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES | 37 | |
29 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | AAJ BLOIS | 41 | |
30 | BLANCHARD GILLES | VC TULLES | 19 | |
31 | BREDARD CHRISTELLE | AC VOVES | 28 | |
32 | DESMAREST JEAN CLAUDE | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 | |
33 | COMPAIN PATRICE | CSLG ST AMAND MONTROND | 18 | |
34 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 | |
35 | GODEFROY PIERRE | ALSC NEUVILLE | 45 | |
36 | METIVIER JEAN MARIE | NEVOY SPORT | 45 | |
37 | MARTY CHRISTOPHE | ORCAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 | |
38 | COQUELET SERGE | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
39 | GIRAULT REMY | US BONNY | 45 | |
40 | COLANGE PHILIPPE | CL BLOIS | 41 | |
41 | VERDENAL GILLES | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
42 | THOMAS FABIEN | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
43 | BENARD MICHEL | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
44 | SUCHAUD GUY | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
45 | HUREL CHRISTIAN | VC COURCY AUX LOGES | 45 | |
46 | REDHON ERIC | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
47 | REDHON ELIE | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
48 | PELLERIN ALAIN | VC VINEUIL | 41 | |
49 | DUMONT MAURICE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
50 | CHOLLET MICHEL | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
51 | RENAUD MICHEL | VC BLANCOIS | 36 | |
52 | BAUDON JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
53 | DA SILVA JEAN | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 | |
54 | LEROY PAUL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
55 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
56 | DEZECOT GERARD | VC BEAUMONT BOESSES | 45 | |
57 | PINAULT JEAN | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 | |
58 | CHOLLET JEAN LUC | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
59 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
60 | MARION EMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
61 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |