DIMANCHE 17 MAI 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : A.C. CASTELNEUVIENNE |
|||
SCRATCH 1ère et 2ème catégories (46 partants) Les 73 km en 1h 54mn 32s / Moyenne de l'épreuve : 38,242 km/h |
|||
1 | BERNARD Benoît | C.C. Mainsat Evaux | 1 |
2 | TERRET Frédéric | C.C. Mainsat Evaux | 1 |
3 | JASNY Franck | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 1 |
4 | GRANCINAT Jérome | E.C.Orval.St Amand | 1 |
5 | RONDIER Valéry | C.S.L. Gendarmerie St Amand | 2 |
6 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 2 |
7 | THEVENET Philippe | E.C.Orval.St Amand | 2 |
8 | DELANOUE Frédéric | Levet TT | 1 |
9 | PETIT Corentin | C.C. Vierzon | 1 |
10 | FRANÇOISE Marc | Levet TT | 2 |
11 | VIGNEAU Bernard | U.C. Foëcy | 1 |
12 | OUZET Geoffroy | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 2 |
13 | DUFOURNY Gael | C.C. Mainsat Evaux | 1 |
14 | LAGARDE Corentin | U.C. Foëcy | 2 |
15 | FONDARD Thierry | R.O.M.Y.A | 2 |
16 | LONG Nicholas | A.S.E.A.B | 2 |
17 | BARACHET Cyril | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 2 |
18 | MARCELLAUD Gérard | A.C. Bourganeuf | 1 |
19 | JACQUET Gilles | T.C. Menetou Salon | 2 |
20 | BARDIAU Olivier | Cyclo St Eloi de Gy | 2 |
21 | SAVINA Yvan | Team Vélo Bourges | 2 |
22 | CABELLO Franck | Levet TT | 2 |
23 | PATAUD Claude | Team Vélo Bourges | 1 |
24 | VOISIN Olivier | S.L.D. Fussy | 2 |
25 | PRIN GUENON Gilles | A.S.L.D. St Doulchard | 2 |
26 | CABELLO Johan | Levet TT | 2 |
27 | RICARD Alain | E.C.Orval.St Amand | 1 |
28 | OUZET Joël | A.S.L.C. Mécachrome | 2 |
29 | DESAGES Thierry | Cycluni | 2 |
30 | AUPART Bruno | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 1 |
31 | GANIEUX Laurent | A.L.L.C | 2 |
32 | LAFOND Jérôme | Team Vélo Bourges | 2 |
33 | DEFACQUE Xavier | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 2 |
34 | SOUPET Christophe | A.C. Trévol | 1 |
35 | CHESNAIS Jean Yves | E.C.Orval.St Amand | 2 |
36 | ROUGE J. Paul | C. Néris Les Bains | 2 |
37 | LALEVÉE Frédéric | Team Vélo Bourges | 2 |
38 | MAUDUIT Guillaume | A.S.E.A.B | 1 |
39 | LOISEAU Julien | A.C.B.B. Issoudun | 2 |
40 | BERNARD Olivier | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 1 |
41 | COQUELET Christophe | A.S.E.A.B | 2 |
42 | THEBAULT Thierry | A.S.L.D. St Doulchard | 2 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (17 partants) Les 73 km en 1h 54mn 32s / Moyenne de l'épreuve : 38,242 km/h |
|||
1 | BERNARD Benoît | C.C. Mainsat Evaux | |
2 | TERRET Frédéric | C.C. Mainsat Evaux | |
3 | JASNY Franck | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
4 | GRANCINAT Jérome | E.C.Orval.St Amand | |
5 | DELANOUE Frédéric | Levet TT | |
6 | PETIT Corentin | C.C. Vierzon | |
7 | VIGNEAU Bernard | U.C. Foëcy | |
8 | DUFOURNY Gael | C.C. Mainsat Evaux | |
9 | MARCELLAUD Gérard | A.C. Bourganeuf | |
10 | PATAUD Claude | Team Vélo Bourges | |
11 | RICARD Alain | E.C.Orval.St Amand | |
12 | AUPART Bruno | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
13 | SOUPET Christophe | A.C. Trévol | |
14 | MAUDUIT Guillaume | A.S.E.A.B | |
15 | BERNARD Olivier | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (29 partants) Les 73 km en 1h 54mn 32s / Moyenne de l'épreuve : 38,242 km/h |
|||
1 | RONDIER Valéry | C.S.L. Gendarmerie St Amand | |
2 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
3 | THEVENET Philippe | E.C.Orval.St Amand | |
4 | FRANÇOISE Marc | Levet TT | |
5 | OUZET Geoffroy | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
6 | LAGARDE Corentin | U.C. Foëcy | |
7 | FONDARD Thierry | R.O.M.Y.A | |
8 | LONG Nicholas | A.S.E.A.B | |
9 | BARACHET Cyril | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
10 | JACQUET Gilles | T.C. Menetou Salon | |
11 | BARDIAU Olivier | Cyclo St Eloi de Gy | |
12 | SAVINA Yvan | Team Vélo Bourges | |
13 | CABELLO Franck | Levet TT | |
14 | VOISIN Olivier | S.L.D. Fussy | |
15 | PRIN GUENON Gilles | A.S.L.D. St Doulchard | |
16 | CABELLO Johan | Levet TT | |
17 | OUZET Joël | A.S.L.C. Mécachrome | |
18 | DESAGES Thierry | Cycluni | |
19 | GANIEUX Laurent | A.L.L.C | |
20 | LAFOND Jérôme | Team Vélo Bourges | |
21 | DEFACQUE Xavier | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
22 | CHESNAIS Jean Yves | E.C.Orval.St Amand | |
23 | ROUGE J. Paul | C. Néris Les Bains | |
24 | LALEVÉE Frédéric | Team Vélo Bourges | |
25 | LOISEAU Julien | A.C.B.B. Issoudun | |
26 | COQUELET Christophe | A.S.E.A.B | |
27 | THEBAULT Thierry | A.S.L.D. St Doulchard | |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (28 partants) Les 65,7 km en 1h 50mn 24s / Moyenne de l'épreuve : 35,707 km/h |
|||
1 | GAIA Stéphane | A.C.B.B. Issoudun | |
2 | JAMOT Laurent | U.C. Mehunoise | |
3 | BERJEMIN Régis | E.C.Orval.St Amand | |
4 | GOMES Antoine | Commentry Cycliste | |
5 | DUBUT François | T.C. Menetou Salon | |
6 | MURAT Denis | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
7 | JOHNSON Michael | A.S.E.A.B | |
8 | TABARD Claude | C. Néris Les Bains | |
9 | MOUSSY Laurent | U.C. Guerchoise | |
10 | SPAGNOLO Arnaud | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
11 | MANDLER Philippe | A.S.E.A.B | |
12 | COURTILLET Guy | U.S. Méreau | |
13 | BELINO Pascal | C.C. Vierzon | |
14 | JATA Christophe | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
15 | FOURNIER Gérard | E.C.B.C | |
16 | IGORRA Baptiste | A.L.L.C | |
17 | POURTIER Michel | C.C. Corbigeois | |
18 | CAROLI Patrick | C.S.L. Gendarmerie St Amand | |
19 | MOREAU Philippe | A.S.E.A.B | |
20 | GERBAULT J. Jacques | Loco Sport Vierzon | |
21 | TEXIER Michel | A.S.L.D. St Doulchard | |
22 | ANDRE J. Luc | Team Vélo Bourges | |
23 | BOUCHEZ Pascal | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
24 | GORIN Bernard | E.C.Orval.St Amand | |
25 | GIRAULT Frédéric | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
26 | MOREAU Henri | A.S.E.A.B | |
G.S (42 partants dont 5 Féminines) Les 51,1 km en 1h 29mn 25s / Moyenne de l'épreuve : 34,289 km/h |
|||
1 | GIRARD Michel | Team Vélo 41 | |
2 | BOURCEY Alain | A.S. Chablisienne | |
3 | BALOUZAT Pascal | Vél Haut Jura St Claude | |
4 | GUILLAUMAT Dominique | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
5 | GUERIN Didier | A.S.L.D. St Doulchard | |
6 | FONTANELLE Guy | Loco Sport Vierzon | |
7 | PELLERIN Alain | V.C. Vineuil | |
8 | REDHON Elie | A.S.L.D. St Doulchard | |
9 | PERON Michel | ASPTT Auxerre | |
10 | VERDENAL Gilles | C.C. Savigny en Septaine | |
11 | CHÉRANCÉ J. Pierre | Team Vélo 41 | |
12 | JARROUSSE Jean | A S U C Migennes | |
13 | GRACZYK Marc | A.S.L.D. St Doulchard | |
14 | VARANNES Michel | Loco Sport Vierzon | |
15 | COUTY Michel | V.C. Courcy aux Loges | |
16 | MINIER Hervé | C.C. Vierzon | |
17 | DECARY Alain | Cycluni | |
18 | BLIN Jean | C.C. Savigny en Septaine | |
19 | MARQUET Serge | A.S.L.D. St Doulchard | |
20 | FENDENHEIM Alain | Commentry Cycliste | |
21 | COMPAIN Patrice | C.S.L. Gendarmerie St Amand | |
22 | PERRONET Christian | A.V.C. Chantelle | |
23 | LACOMBE Dominique | Loco Sport Vierzon | |
24 | GENTIL Roland | U.C. Guerchoise | |
25 | BIEMMI Gilles | U.S. Méreau | |
26 | BUSATO Florence | U.S. Méreau | F |
27 | RUI Frédéric | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
28 | BOUVET J.Paul | C.L. Blésois | |
29 | ROBERT Patrice | E.C. Vierzonnaise | |
30 | BUSATO J. Marie | Team Vélo 41 | |
31 | RICHARD Philippe | U.S. Méreau | |
32 | DECARY Delphine | Cycluni | F |
33 | MARION Emmanuel | U.C. Guerchoise | |
34 | BAUDON J. Pierre | Team Vélo 41 | |
35 | LEROY Paul | U.C. Guerchoise | |
36 | THOMAS Fabien | U.C. Guerchoise | |
37 | RIEGEL Claude | A.S.E.A.B | |
38 | PATAUD Brigitte | Team Vélo Bourges | F |
39 | PERON Patricia | ASPTT Auxerre | F |