AUTRY LE CHATEL - LOIRET (45) DIMANCHE 14 DÉCEMBRE 2014 |
|||
CATE : Adulte Féminin 17/29 ans | |||
1 | BARON ANNABELLE | AC LA MOTTE RIVARENNES | 00:31:34:63 |
2 | LEFEVRE FLORA | U.S. OUZOUER/TREZEE | 00:32:58:32 |
3 | PASDELOUP AURELIE | AMICALE CYCLISTE GORDON | 00:36:05:91 |
4 | PIE ISABELLE | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 00:36:24:71 |
CATE : Adulte Féminin 30/39 ans | |||
1 | EUZENAT MARIE CLAIRE | ENTENTE SPORTIVE MAINTE | 00:32:58:43 |
2 | BRIALY NADIA | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAI | 00:35:22:51 |
3 | FERDINAND ANGELIQUE | ENTENTE SPORTIVE MAINTE | 00:42:57:78 |
CATE : Adulte Féminin 40 ans et plus | |||
1 | FRANCHET FREDERIQUE | U.S. CYCLO MARCHE LE POIN | 00:33:54:58 |
2 | DIOT ANGELIQUE | ALLIANCE CLUB SPORTIF BU | 00:49:08:27 |
CATE : Adulte Masculin 17/19 ans | |||
1 | CHOJNOWSKI BAPTISTE | ENTENTE SPORTIVE MAINTE | 00:37:08:62 |
2 | REGOUBY FREDDY | AMICALE CYCLISTE GORDON | 00:39:36:81 |
3 | BODEL NATHAN | A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 00:39:53:17 |
4 | ROY BENJAMIN | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURAND | 00:40:20:49 |
5 | GAULTIER BAPTISTE | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 00:47:26:20 |
6 | THUAULT LOUIS | A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 00:47:40:31 |
7 | UZON BASTIEN | A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 00:38:32:53 |
CATE : Adulte Masculin 20/29 ans | |||
1 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | A S MENESTREAU EN VILLET | 00:46:57:69 |
2 | MARECHAU THIBAULT | ETOILE CYCLISTE ORVAL SAI | 00:48:41:93 |
3 | MORTIER ROMAIN | ENTENTE SPORTIVE MAINTE | 00:51:26:82 |
4 | FRICHETEAU J-CHRISTOPHE | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS | 00:59:23:51 |
CATE : Adulte Masculin 30/39 ans | |||
1 | VATAN MATTHIEU | U.S. OUZOUER/TREZEE | 00:46:37:54 |
2 | GRATIAS DAMIEN | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 00:47:15:99 |
3 | FERDINAND FREDERIC | ENTENTE SPORTIVE MAINTE | 00:48:36:53 |
4 | JACQUET FLORENT | CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAISE | 00:49:40:87 |
5 | CADALEN SAMUEL | U.S.M. MONTARGIS CYCLISME | 00:51:20:97 |
6 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 00:55:27:84 |
7 | BARACHET MICKAEL | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 00:56:14:08 |
8 | BARRAGAN ADRIAN | A S P T T ORLEANS | 00:46:46:07 |
9 | DESAGES THIERRY | CYCLUNI | 00:52:14:25 |
CATE : Adulte Masculin 40/49 ans | |||
1 | BREUILLAUD LOIC | A.C.B.B. ISSOUDUN | 00:48:48:44 |
2 | TOURETTE THIERRY | A S P T T ORLEANS | 00:49:57:92 |
3 | PACTON LAURENT | UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU | 00:50:28:53 |
4 | MARCEL DANIEL | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAP | 00:50:46:98 |
5 | ROQUE OLIVIER | UNION CYCLISTE DE FOECY | 00:53:27:88 |
6 | POIGET FRANCK | CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET AB | 00:54:35:12 |
7 | RAULT CHRISTOPHE | VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN | 00:56:02:32 |
8 | BERNARDET BRUNO | AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAP | 00:56:44:21 |
9 | DA SILVA JOAQUIM | CLUB V.T.T. ARGENTONNAIS | 00:49:12:88 |
10 | CHOJNOWSKI FRANCOIS | ENTENTE SPORTIVE MAINTE | 00:50:17:33 |
11 | TOURTE JEAN LUC | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCH | 00:56:54:55 |
CATE : Adulte Masculin 50/59 ans | |||
1 | BLOT PHILIPPE | ENTENTE CYCLISTE VIERZON | 00:53:31:27 |
2 | JACQUET GILLES | TEAM CYCLING MENETOU SA | 00:59:17:08 |
3 | RIO CHRISTIAN | DREUX CYCLO CLUB | 01:00:24:84 |
4 | MORLET JEAN CLAUDE | LES BALBUZARDS DE CHATE | 01:00:54:55 |
5 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEU | 01:03:51:26 |
6 | LEFEVRE CHRISTIAN | U.S. OUZOUER/TREZEE | 01:04:15:68 |
7 | BEAUVALLET GILLES | VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN | 01:04:26:32 |
8 | PERRUCHE DIDIER | U S POILLY LEZ GIEN | 00:56:29:95 |
9 | RIGOBERT PASCAL | ASS. CYCLOTOURISTE VOVE | 00:57:49:54 |
10 | NOEL DIDIER | VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN | 00:58:46:19 |
11 | DA SILVA JEAN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 01:01:42:72 |
12 | BERGERON JOEL | CYCLUNI | 01:06:00:00 |
13 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCOSPORT | 01:07:52:81 |
CATE : Adulte Masculin 60 ans et plus | |||
1 | CAPLANT JEAN MARC | NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCL | 00:42:54:51 |
2 | TOURRET MICHEL | A.A.J.B. SECTION CYCLISM | 00:44:57:14 |
3 | GERVAIS GILLES | A.A.J.B. SECTION CYCLISM | 00:47:32:14 |
4 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME | 00:47:50:00 |
5 | BAILLON ALAIN | UNION CYCLISTE AIGURAND | 00:48:30:74 |
6 | RECKINGER JEAN PIERRE | ASLC MECACHROME | 00:53:35:53 |
7 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 00:45:08:18 |
8 | ROBILLARD PHILIPPE | VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN | 00:46:30:29 |
9 | GALLIOT DANIEL | ASS. CYCLOTOURISTE VOVE | 00:47:26:45 |
10 | LIMET FRANCIS | A S P T T ORLEANS | 00:48:01:34 |
11 | CAMARD DANIEL | U. S. M. SARAN | 00:49:24:46 |
12 | BEAUDIN DANIEL | NEVOY SPORT | 00:52:03:64 |
13 | DANJOUX ALAIN | AUTO VELO CLUB ASTELLRO | 00:43:59:44 |
14 | BONNIN ALAIN | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCH | 00:45:36:09 |
CATE : Jeune 13/14 ans | |||
1 | UZON AURELIEN | A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 00:18:04:63 |
2 | RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY | A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 00:18:24:92 |
3 | CROIZET SEBASTIEN | ENTENTE SPORTIVE MAINTE | 00:20:36:85 |
4 | ARCHAMBAULT MAXENCE | A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 00:21:58:86 |
5 | LASNE SARA | A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 00:22:43:06 |
CATE : Jeune 15/16 ans | |||
1 | MONMASSON GUILLAUME | A.C.B.B. ISSOUDUN | 00:29:35:44 |
2 | VIVET BENJAMIN | A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 00:35:12:73 |
3 | BRIAND KENAN | A.S.C.OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 00:32:32:21 |