CYCLO-CROSS LE BRIOU
DIMANCHE 9 NOVEMBRE
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH
1 PERRUCHE ROMAIN AS MENESTREAU EN VILETTE
2 JACQUET FLORENT CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZON
3 REGOUBY FREDDY UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE
4 DELANOUE FREDERIC LEVET TOUT TERRAIN
5 LABOUREAU BRUNO AVENIR SPORTIF FOURCH
6 CABELLO FRANCK LEVET TOUT TERRAIN
7 THEUIL CHRISTOPHE CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY
8 MARECHAU THIBAULT ETOILE CYCLISTE ORVAL
9 CABELLO JOHAN LEVET TOUT TERRAIN
10 BERNARDET BRUNO AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE
11 LALEVEE FREDERIC TEAM VELO BOURGES
12 SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE
13 GILBERT FLORIAN CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY
14 RICHARD VALENTIN UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU
15 FARGIER FLORIAN TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
16 RICHARD PHILIPPE UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU
17 LAFORME SEBASTIEN ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD
18 BERGERON JOEL CYCLUNI
19 BARDIAU OLIVIER CYCLO DETENTE DE ST ELOI DE GY
20 BENARD THIERRY UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN
21 PERRUCHE DIDIER U S POILLY LEZ GIEN
22 GUERUT EMMANUEL UC MEHUN
23 CUNIERE MARCELIN CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY
24 GROSJEAN ROMAIN TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
25 HENAULT JEAN JACQUES ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD
26 DUBOIS DOMINIQUE AVENIR SPORTIF FOURCHAMBAULT
27 COROT PATRICE TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
28 POUZAINT ERIC TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
29 PASDELOUP AURELIE AMICALE CYCLISTE GORDONIENNE
30 BRIALY NADIA CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZON
31 LAVARENNE VALERIE CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY
32 BENARD THEO UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN
33 GILBERT YANNIS CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY
34 MARTIN PIERRE VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES
35 GILBERT CELINE CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY
36 PIE ISABELLE TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
37 MILLET MAXENCE CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY
PREMIÈRE CATÉGORIE
1 PERRUCHE ROMAIN A S MAENESTREAU EN VILLETTE
2 JACQUET FLORENT CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAIS
DEUXIÈME CATÉGORIE
1 DELANOUE FREDERIC LEVET TOUT TERRAIN
2 CABELLO FRANCK LEVET TOUT TERRAIN
3 MARECHAU THIBAULT ETOILE CYCLISTE ORVAL
4 CABELLO JOHAN LEVET TOUT TERRAIN
5 BERNARDET BRUNO AMICALE LAIQUE DE LA CHAPELLE
6 LAFORME SEBASTIEN ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD
TROISIÈME CATÉGORIE
1 REGOUBY FREDDY UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE
2 LABOUREAU BRUNO AVENIR SPORTIF FOURCHAMBAULT
3 THEUIL CHRISTOPHE CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY
4 LALEVEE FREDERIC TEAM VELO BOURGES
5 SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEVIENNE
6 GILBERT FLORIAN CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY
7 RICHARD VALENTIN UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU
8 FARGIER FLORIAN TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
9 RICHARD PHILIPPE UNION SPORTIVE MEREAU
10 BERGERON JOEL CYCLUNI
11 BARDIAU OLIVIER CYCLO DETENTE DE ST ELOI DE GY
12 BENARD THIERRY UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN
13 PERRUCHE DIDIER U S POILLY LEZ GIEN
14 GUERUT EMMANUEL UC MEHUN
15 CUNIERE MARCELIN CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY
16 GROSJEAN ROMAIN TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
17 HENAULT JEAN JACQUES ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD
18 DUBOIS DOMINIQUE AVENIR SPORTIF FOURCHAMBAULT
19 POUZAINT ERIC TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
20 COROT PATRICE TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
FÉMININES
1 PASDELOUP AURELIE AMICALE CYCLISTE GORDONIENNE
2 BRIALY NADIA CLUB CYCLISTE VIERZONNAISE
3 LAVARENNE VALERIE CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY
4 GILBERT CELINE CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY
5 PIE ISABELLE TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
JEUNES 15/16 ANS
1 BENARD THÉO UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN
2 GILBERT YANNIS CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY
3 MARTIN PIERRE VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES
4 MILLET MAXENCE CULT.LOIS.ANIM. SAUVIGNY