CLASSEMENT SCRATCH - 67 PARTANTS
1 BONIVIN Loic AL LA CHAPELLE
2 CAPLANT Jean Marc NEUVY ST SEPULCRE
3 BLOT Philippe EC VIERZON
4 BREUILLAUD Loïc ACBB ISSOUDUN
5 GRATIAS Damien US MEREAU
6 MARGUERITAT Titouan GYM FRESSELINES
7 MARGUERITAT Patrice GYM FRESSELINES
8 JACQUET Florent CC VIERZON
9 TOURETTE Thierry ASPTT ORLEANS
10 MARCEL Daniel AL LA CHAPELLE
11 JAMOT Laurent UC MEHUN
12 PRINGUENON Gilles ASLD ST DOULCHARD
13 CABELLO Franck LEVET TT
14 TERRET Frédéric CC MAINSAT EVAUX
15 PERROT Franck UC MEHUN
16 DELANOUE Frédéric LEVET TT
17 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC MECACHROME
18 PACTON Laurent US MEREAU
19 BRULHET Baptiste HORIZON VTT
20 MARECHAU Thibault ECOSA
21 PERRIOT Franck AL LA CHAPELLE
22 PERRUCHE Didier US POILLY LES GIENS
23 MIGAYRON Alexandre CC VIERZON
24 BERNARDET Bruno AL LA CHAPELLE
25 LALEVEE Frédéric TEAM VEL BOURGES
26 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC CHATEAUNEUF
27 LANCTIN Bertrand LOCO SPORT VIERZON
28 VOISIN Olivier SLD FUSSY
29 DESAGES Thierry CYCLUNI
30 CABELLO Johan LEVET TT
31 BARAGAN Adrian ASPTT ORLEANS
32 LAFORME Sébastien ASLD ST DOULCHARD
33 LEFEVRE Christian US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE
34 GUERUT Emmanuel UC MEHUN
35 BOURSIER Aurélien UC FOECY
36 AUPART Bruno AC CHATEAUNEUF
37 VATAN Pascal US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE
38 THEUIL Christophe CLA SAVIGNY
39 CHARPIGNY Sébastien CC VIERZON
40 BARDIAU Olivier CD SAINT ELOY DE GY
41 FRICHETEAU Jean Christophe CC VIERZON
42 RECKINGER Jean Pierre ASLC MECACHROME
43 TAILLANDIER Patrick ASLD ST DOULCHARD
44 GESLIN Franck UC MEHUN
45 COROT Patrice TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
46 LIMET Francis ASPTT ORLEANS
47 THEBAUD Thierry ASLD ST DOULCHARD
48 LAMOINE Pierre AL LA CHAPELLE
49 BENARD Thierry UC MEHUN
50 BERGERON Joël CYCLUNI
51 LACOMBE Dominique LOCO SPORT VIERZON
52 LALOUELLE Jérôme CC CHATEAUMEILLANT
53 DECARY Alain CYCLUNI
54 DA SILVA Jean ASLD ST DOULCHARD
55 GUERIN Didier ASLD ST DOULCHARD
56 CHOLLET Michel CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
57 CLAUDEL Patrick TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
AB CHOLLET Nicolas CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
AB FARGIER Florian TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
AB PERRUCHE Romain AS MENESTREAU
AUTRES LICENCIÉS - 3 PARTANTS
1 BONIVIN Loic AL LA CHAPELLE
2 PERROT Franck UC MEHUN
3 LAMOINE Pierre AL LA CHAPELLE
CLASSEMENT PAR CATÉGORIES
PREMIERE CATEGORIE UFOLEP - 11 PARTANTS
1 CAPLANT Jean Marc NEUVY ST SEPULCRE
2 BLOT Philippe EC VIERZON
3 GRATIAS Damien US MEREAU
4 MARGUERITAT Titouan GYM FRESSELINES
5 MARGUERITAT Patrice GYM FRESSELINES
6 JACQUET Florent CC VIERZON
7 TERRET Frédéric CC MAINSAT EVAUX
8 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC MECACHROME
9 BRULHET Baptiste HORIZON VTT
10 PERRIOT Franck AL LA CHAPELLE
AB PERRUCHE Romain AS MENESTREAU
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE UFOLEP - 10 PARTANTS
1 TOURETTE Thierry ASPTT ORLEANS
2 MARCEL Daniel AL LA CHAPELLE
3 CABELLO Franck LEVET TT
4 DELANOUE Frédéric LEVET TT
5 MARECHAU Thibault ECOSA
6 MIGAYRON Alexandre CC VIERZON
7 BERNARDET Bruno AL LA CHAPELLE
8 CABELLO Johan LEVET TT
9 LAFORME Sébastien ASLD ST DOULCHARD
10 LEFEVRE Christian US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE
TROISIEME CATEGORIE UFOLEP - 36 PARTANTS
1 BREUILLAUD Loïc ACBB ISSOUDUN
2 JAMOT Laurent UC MEHUN
3 PRINGUENON Gilles ASLD ST DOULCHARD
4 PACTON Laurent US MEREAU
5 PERRUCHE Didier US POILLY LES GIENS
6 LALEVEE Frédéric TEAM VEL BOURGES
7 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC CHATEAUNEUF
8 LANCTIN Bertrand LOCO SPORT VIERZON
9 VOISIN Olivier SLD FUSSY
10 DESAGES Thierry CYCLUNI
11 BARAGAN Adrian ASPTT ORLEANS
12 GUERUT Emmanuel UC MEHUN
13 BOURSIER Aurélien UC FOECY
14 AUPART Bruno AC CHATEAUNEUF
15 VATAN Pascal US OUZOUER SUR TREZEE
16 THEUIL Christophe CLA SAVIGNY
17 CHARPIGNY Sébastien CC VIERZON
18 BARDIAU Olivier CD SAINT ELOY DE GY
19 FRICHETEAU Jean Christophe CC VIERZON
20 RECKINGER Jean Pierre ASLC MECACHROME
21 TAILLANDIER Patrick ASLD ST DOULCHARD
22 GESLIN Franck UC MEHUN
23 COROT Patrice TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
24 LIMET Francis ASPTT ORLEANS
25 THEBAUD Thierry ASLD ST DOULCHARD
26 BENARD Thierry UC MEHUN
27 BERGERON Joël CYCLUNI
28 LACOMBE Dominique LOCO SPORT VIERZON
29 LALOUELLE Jérôme CC CHATEAUMEILLANT
30 DECARY Alain CYCLUNI
31 DA SILVA Jean ASLD ST DOULCHARD
32 GUERIN Didier ASLD ST DOULCHARD
33 CHOLLET Michel CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
34 CLAUDEL Patrick TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
AB CHOLLET Nicolas CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
AB FARGIER Florian TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
FEMININES - 7 PARTANTES
1 FRANCHET Frédérique US LE POINCONNET
2 BRIALY Nadia CC VIERZON
3 DIOT Angélique AS BUZANCAIS
4 DECARY Delphine CYCLUNI
5 CHATEAUNEUF Nelly GYM FRESSELINES
6 PIE Isabelle TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
AB BLOT Océane EC VIERZON
JEUNES 15/16 Ans - 5 PARTANTS
1 BERNARDET Clément AL LA CHAPELLE
2 MARCEL Maxime UC MEHUN
3 SCHAAL Julie AL LA CHAPELLE
4 MESONA Bérénice AL LA CHAPELLE
5 BENARD Théo UC MEHUN
JEUNES 13/14 Ans - 5 PARTANTS
1 TARTAS Louis AL LA CHAPELLE
2 MORIN Quentin AL LA CHAPELLE
3 MEIGNAT Sébastien AL LA CHAPELLE
4 LEFEVRE Loan AL LA CHAPELLE
5 MORIN Angeline AL LA CHAPELLE
JEUNES 5/7 ANS - 11 PARTANTS
1 HAWRYLAK Paul AL LA CHAPELLE
2 AUBRY Matteo AL LA CHAPELLE
3 JARRY Axel AL LA CHAPELLE
4 TOURETTE Alexis ASPTT ORLEANS
5 LAMOINE Clément BMX ST GERMINOIS
6 BARDIOT Aymeric CC VIERZON
7 BARDIOT Antonyn AC SANCOINS
8 BONNEAU Louis AC SANCOINS
9 PERRIOT Maelyen AL LA CHAPELLE
10 FLORENTIN Julie AL LA CHAPELLE
11 DUPONT Lucas AC SANCOINS
JEUNES 8/9 ANS - 10 PARTANTS
1 PERRIOT Celyan AL LA CHAPELLE
2 MORIN Justin AL LA CHAPELLE
3 BRUNET Rémy AL LA CHAPELLE
4 MARECHAU Théo AC SANCOINS
5 MOINARD Benoît AC SANCOINS
6 BENOIT Julie AC SANCOINS
7 TOURETTE Johan ASPTT ORLEANS
8 MESONA Geoffry AL LA CHAPELLE
9 BONNEAU Clément AC SANCOINS
10 GENDRE Quentin AL LA CHAPELLE
JEUNES 10/12 ANS - 13 PARTANTS
1 PERRIOT Nathys AL LA CHAPELLE
2 JAMOT Aurélien U.C.MEHUN
3 JAMOT Pierrick UC MEHUN
4 VAZEILLE Amélie AL LA CHAPELLE
5 MARECHAU Lucas AC SANCOINS
6 DUHOMME Anthony BEC 18
7 MIQUEL Baptiste AL LA CHAPELLE
8 GRESSIN Amélie AL LA CHAPELLE
9 MARTINEAU Maxence ASPTT ORLEANS
10 FAILLER Nathis CYCLISME EN TERRE VIVES
11 MESONA Antonin AL LA CHAPELLE
12 FOSSARD Sylvain AL LA CHAPELLE
13 BARDIOT Ayrton AC SANCOINS