6 SEPTEMBRE 2014
CD ST ÉLOY DE GY & ECBC
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (18 partants)
1 GAGNAIRE FABIEN AS FOURCHAMBAULT
2 BARDARY PIERRE CC CHATEAUMEILLANT
3 BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE AC BAS BERRY
4 BARDARY FRANCOIS CC CHATEAUMEILLANT
5 HANS STEEVE AUMANCE TROCAIS CYCLISME
6 VIAUD NICOLAS AVC CHATEAUROUX
7 THIERRY SEBASTIEN AS FOURCHAMBAULT
8 PATAUD CLAUDE TEAM VELO BOURGES
9 MALBE SERGE VAILLY LOISIRS
10 VIGNEAU BERNARD UC FOECY
11 SOBCZAK LAURENT ASPTT ORLEANS
12 DELANOUE FREDERIC LEVET TT
13 BRUNET FREDERIC UC MEHUN
14 MADRANGE FRANCK ECOSA
15 DUBOIS LUDOVIC TC MERY ES BOIS
16 RICARD ALAIN ECOSA
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (31 partants)
1 MAGRIAU CORENTIN ECOSA
2 PETIT CORENTIN CC VIERZON
3 BROCHOT PASCAL CC CHATEAUMEILLANT
4 MIRMAN DANIEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON
5 SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN AC CASTELNEUVIENNE
6 VARENNE CYRIL AC CASTELNEUVIENNE
7 GANIEUX LAURENT ALLC
8 CORDEAU PASCAL AIGURANDE
9 LAVALLADE GERARD ASC FOURS
10 CHARBONNIER OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE
11 JACQUET GILLE TC MENETOU-SALON
12 LAFOND JEROME TEAM VELO BOURGES
13 BARDIAU OLIVIER ST ELOI DE GY
14 MALVESTIO MICHEL VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN
15 LEDISEZ PATRICK UC MEHUN
16 DUPONT STEPHANE UC GUERCHOISE
17 TOURBIER MICKAEL CCBF
18 PRINGUENON GILLES ASLD ST DOULCHARD
19 LAUTARD CHARLES AD RIORGEOIS
20 OUZET GEOFFROY AC CASTELNEUVIENNE
21 RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN ASEA BOURGES
22 ESSAIRTIER BENOIT CC CHATEAUMEILLANT
23 SAVINA YVAN TEAM VELO BOURGES
24 ROBERT ALAIN ASLC MECECHROME
25 CORTET STEPHANE VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN
26 THEVENET PHILIPPE ECOSA
27 NEGRE JEAN-PIERRE ECOSA
28 THEBAUD THIERRY ASLD ST DOULCHARD
TROISIEME CATEGORIE( 41 partants)
1 LEDISEZ ROMAN UC MEHUN
2 JOUHANNEAU DIDIER ASEA BOURGES
3 CABELLO FRANCK LEVET TT
4 LALOUELLE JEROME CC CHATEAUMEILLANT
5 JACOB VINCENT UC MEHUN
6 CABELLO JOHAN LEVET TT
7 MOUSSY LAURENT UC GUERCHOISE
8 DAVID MAXIME UC MEHUN
9 GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE UC MEHUN
10 JAGOT BENOIT LOCO SPORT VIERZON
11 VANNIER EMMANUEL US MEREAU
12 GALLON DANIEL CC VIERZON
13 DUCHESNE CHRISTOPHE LEVET TT
14 SAINTCERIN HAROLD US COSNOISE
15 ANDRE JEAN-LUC TEAM VELO BOURGES
16 POTELUNE DIDIER ASLC MECACHROME
17 BERJEMIN REGIS ECOSA
18 CHARBONNIER CLAUDE UC AIGURANDE
19 JOUSSET RAPHAEL VIENNE EN VAL
20 FOURNIER GERARD EC BOURGES CHER
21 TEXIER MICHEL ASLD ST DOULCHARD
22 JALLERAT JEAN-PIERRE CC CHATEAUMEILLANT
23 BERCIER ERIC US BONNY
24 LANCTIN BERTRAND LOCO SPORT VIERZON
25 ANDRE FABRICE TEAM VELO BOURGES
26 GORIN BERNARD ECOSA
27 BERGERET MICHEL VC TOUCY
28 BOIN MICHEL VC BEAUMONTOIS
29 ALLIGNET BERNARD AC CHASSENEUIL
30 MARGUERITAT YANNCK US LA CHATRE
31 BERNARDET BRUNO ALLC
32 THURIOT CEDRIC CC VIERZON
33 LEDISEZ PASCAL ASLC MECACHROME
34 GERBAULT JEAN-JACQUES LOCO SPORT VIERZON
35 VARANNES MICHEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON
CATEGORIE G S (55 partants)
1 PINAULT JEAN CC MONTRESOR
2 BOYER LUCIEN AVC CHANTELLE
3 JACQUET DIDIER CS CRAVEN
4 CHERANCE JEAN-PIERRE TEAM VELO 41
5 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE LOCO SPORT VIERZON
6 BOURCEY ALAIN AS CHABLISIENNE
7 RITTIE JEAN-PIERRE ORCAY
8 DUBOIS FRANCK LOCO SPORT VIERZON
9 JAROUSSE JEAN TEAM VELO 41
10 COURTILLET GUY US MEREAU
11 JOB JACKY VC SULPICIEN
12 COUTY MICHEL ASPTT ORLEANS
13 MINIER HERVE CC VIERZON
14 BUSATO FLORENCE US MEREAU
15 VALLEE PHILIPPE SUD TOURAINE
16 RICHARD PHILIPPE US MEREAU
17 BIEMMI GILLES US MEREAU
18 SENOTIER MICHEL EC MONTMARAULT
19 DESSACHY XAVIER ASEA BOURGES
20 HUGUET CLAUDE CL BLOIS
21 PANNERON GILBERT VC SULPICIEN
22 THIROT ERIC ASLC MECACHROME
23 GIRAUDON JACQUES US MEREAU
24 GRACZYK MARC ASLD ST DOULCHARD
25 MARQUET SERGE ASLD ST DOULCHARD
26 MATHIOT MICHEL VC GOUZON
27 LEGRAND JACQUES TEAM VELO 41
28 DOLE JANY VC TULLE
29 RUI FREDERIC AC CASTELNEUVIENNE
30 AUBERT DOMINIQUE MER CYCLISME
31 LACELLE GILBERT ASCE
32 DEZECOT GERARD VC BEAUMONTOIS
33 BOUDET ROLAND CC COMMENTRY
34 BOURET LUC ECOSA
35 PEDARD JACQUY VC LIGNIEROIS
36 GEORGES DIDIER ECMM
37 BRINAS JEAN VC SULPICIEN
38 VELAY CHRISTIAN HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON
39 FERRE JEAN-CLAUDE ASCE
40 ROUGERON YANNICK VC SULPICIEN
41 METIVIER JEAN-MARIE VC GOUZON
42 DESMARET JEAN-CLAUDE AC DECIZE LA MACHINE
43 BENOIT GILLES CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOI DE GY
44 PATAUD BRIGITTE TEAM VELO BOURGES
45 MARION AMMANUEL UC GUERCHOISE
46 ROY ISABELLE ASLD ST DOULCHARD