DIMANCHE 31 AOUT 2014 VC BLANCOIS |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (20 partants) | |||
1 | GAUTRON Alexis | Arthon Randonnées | 36 |
2 | MOREAU Yoann | VS Pouligny Notre Dame | 36 |
3 | TAYLOR Bary | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
4 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC Luant | 36 |
5 | FINET Ludovic | CC Bosmie L'Aiguille | 87 |
6 | VIAUD Nicolas | AC Luant | 36 |
7 | GIMENEZ Rémi | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
8 | THERY Quentin | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
9 | LECRAS Didier | Guidon Portésien | 33 |
10 | ARTACHO Sylvain | CC Bosmie L'Aiguille | 87 |
11 | CARNEIRO Emmanuel | CC Bosmie L'Aiguille | 87 |
12 | VANAULT Eric | VC Châtillon | 36 |
13 | CHAREIX Stéphane | US Le Poinçoonet | 36 |
14 | LAURENT Fabrice | US Le Poinçoonet | 36 |
15 | DAUBIGNE Pascal | VC Blancois | 36 |
16 | DUPONT Nicolas | AC Luant | 36 |
17 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (29 partants) | |||
1 | BERTRAND Françis | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
2 | RICHARD Pascal | VC Blancois | 36 |
3 | THERY Pascal | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
4 | RAOUI Maxime | VC Blancois | 36 |
5 | ALLONCLE David | US La Châtre | 36 |
6 | AUCLAIR Christophe | AC Creusoise | 23 |
7 | SEGUIN Françis | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
8 | SIMMONEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 23 |
9 | TETU Patrick | UC Aigurande | 36 |
10 | BAUDET Bernard | UC Martizay | 36 |
11 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
12 | FLORENTIN Jean | VC Blancois | 36 |
13 | MOREAU Bernard | VC Lignières | 18 |
14 | BRASSEUR Arthur | US Argenton | 36 |
15 | CORDEAU Pascal | UC Aigurande | 36 |
16 | DUSSOUCHAUD Jean-Paul | EC Felletin-Ussel | 23 |
17 | SICAULT Jean-Marc | UC Aigurande | 36 |
18 | BOLTZ Timothée | US Argenton | 36 |
19 | GUILLOT Stéphane | UC Aigurande | 36 |
20 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
21 | DEMONS Michel | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
22 | CHARRE Eric | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
23 | GILBERT Vincent | US Argenton | 36 |
24 | PELTIER Patrice | UC Martizay | 36 |
25 | RAFFIN Jérôme | AC St Benoit Du Sault | 36 |
26 | PARLON Olivier | SVPBM | 87 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (35 partants) | |||
1 | GEORGET Alain | VC Blancois | 36 |
2 | LABROT Sébastien | CC Mainsat-Evaux | 23 |
3 | GERBEAUD Alexis | AVC Châtx | 36 |
4 | COLLIN Xavier | US Argenton | 36 |
5 | VINCENT Julien | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
6 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
7 | BOISSIER Philippe | Val De Claise | 37 |
8 | CONTARIN Christian | UC Aigurande | 36 |
9 | JAGOT Benoit | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
10 | LAVAL Alexandre | AC Céré Coings | 36 |
11 | LANCHAS-CRUCES Thomas | UV Descartes | 37 |
12 | DUBUT François | Team Cycliste Menetou | 18 |
13 | DUGUET Michel | UC Martizay | 36 |
14 | GUILLANEUF Serge | AVC Châtx | 36 |
15 | BRISARD Eric | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
16 | GAUDUCHEAU Jean-François | Sud Touraine | 37 |
17 | CHAVANEL Patrick | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
18 | ECAULT Daniel | VC Chatillonnais | 79 |
19 | GERBAULT Jean-Jacques | AS Denison-Vierzon | 18 |
20 | ALLEGRE Jean-Marie | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
21 | CLAVEAU Michel | UC Martizay | 36 |
22 | DUCOUX Patrick | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
23 | GENDRE Jean-Marie | VC Blancois | 36 |
24 | LECLAIRE Jeany | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
25 | RAMELET Sébastien | US Argenton | 36 |
26 | LAMY Roland | UC Aigurande | 36 |
27 | BIAUNIER Jean-Marie | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
28 | LAURENT Pascal | AVC Châtx | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (40 Partants) | |||
1 | FAU Alain | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
2 | MINIER Hervé | CC Vierzon | 18 |
3 | BEAUDOUIN Bernard | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
4 | RIFFORT David | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
5 | CHATELAIN Philippe | Combs La Ville | 77 |
6 | GAIGNARD Dominique | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
7 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
8 | HUGUET Claude | CL Blois | 41 |
9 | AUGER Gérard | UC Aigurande | 36 |
10 | FRANCHET Frédérique | VT Tranzault | 36 |
11 | DIOT Angélique | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
12 | LIMOUZIN Jean-Paul | UC Martizay | 36 |
13 | VALLET Philippe | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
14 | GEOFFROY Lionel | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
15 | SOULAS Didier | AC Sostranniene | 23 |
16 | BLANCHARD Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
17 | ROUET René | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
18 | ROY Dominique | SVPBM | 87 |
19 | AUBERT Dominique | Mer Cyclisme | 41 |
20 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC Tulle | 19 |
21 | PICARD Bernard | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
22 | BOURY Bernard | UC Aigurande | 36 |
23 | DOLE Jany | VC Tulle | 19 |
24 | COLANGE Philippe | CL Blois | 41 |
25 | PECHER Daniel | US Argenton | 36 |
26 | BONNET Jacky | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
27 | POMPEIGNE Jean-Pierre | UC Martizay | 36 |
28 | CHAVANEL Christian | ECS Fontevraud-Montsoreau | 49 |
29 | DOUCELIN Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
30 | NICOULAUD Serge | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
31 | CANTIN Dominique | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
32 | SENNEGON Laurent | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
33 | ARNAULT Alain | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
34 | QUENAULT Michel | UC Martizay | 36 |
35 | LEGRAND Jacsues | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
36 | PREVOST Jean | VC Blérois | 37 |
37 | REAULT Tony | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
38 | SERGENT Jean-Claude | VC Vineuil | 36 |