SAMEDI 09 AOÛT 2014 VC BLANCOIS |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (21 partants) | |||
1 | LAGRANGE Marc | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
2 | BAUDET Sébastien | VC Blancois | 36 |
3 | BEAUBRUN Antoine | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
4 | SOHIER Martin | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
5 | CARDIS Alain | AC Luant | 36 |
6 | MOREAU YOANN | VS Pouligny Notre Dame | 36 |
7 | GAZONNAUD Grégory | UVC Couhé | 86 |
8 | ARTACHO Sylvain | CC Bosmie l'Aiguille | 87 |
9 | VIAUD Nicolas | AC Luant | 36 |
10 | FINET Ludovic | CC Bosmie l'Aiguille | 87 |
11 | HIVERNAT Nicolas | VC Blancois | 36 |
12 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
13 | BONNET Patrick | Cycle Poitevin | 86 |
14 | DEJOIE Denis | VC Blancois | 36 |
15 | PELLADEAU Grégory | Compagnons de la Clouère Gençay | 86 |
16 | RIOLLET Olivier | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (32 partants) | |||
1 | MARCHET Yann | VC Lignières | 18 |
2 | ROUGIER Guillaume | EC Felletin-Ussel | 23 |
3 | RAFFIN Jérôme | ACC St Benoit du Sault | 36 |
4 | RICHARD Pascal | VC Blancois | 36 |
5 | ACCOURI Sylvain | US Chauvinoise Cycliste | 86 |
6 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
7 | RAOUI Maxime | VC Blancois | 36 |
8 | BRASSEUR Arthur | US Argenton | 36 |
9 | VILLAIN Patrick | AS Ménestreau | 45 |
10 | CORDEAU Pascal | UC Aigurande | 36 |
11 | MAROLLEAU Mathieu | Cycle Poitevin | 86 |
12 | MARCELLAUD Gérard | AC Bourganeuf | 23 |
13 | AUCLAIR Christophe | AC Creusoise | 23 |
14 | CHARRET Eric | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
15 | POUPAULT Pascal | US Chauvinoise Cycliste | 86 |
16 | FAURE Laurent | EC Felletin-Ussel | 23 |
17 | OUVRARD Frédéric | JPC Lussac les Châtx | 86 |
18 | RICHEFORT Joël | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
19 | BAUDET Bernard | UC Martizay | 36 |
20 | ACCOURI Clément | US Chauvinoise Cycliste | 86 |
21 | SICAULT Jean-Marc | UC Aigurande | 36 |
22 | PASCAUD Jacques | JPC Lussac les Châtx | 86 |
23 | PELTIER Jérémy | US Chauvinoise Cycliste | 86 |
24 | GILBERT Vincent | US Argenton | 36 |
25 | DUMAS Daniel | Cycle Poitevin | 86 |
26 | PICHON Philippe | Vélophile Naintréenne | 86 |
27 | DARDILLAC Cyril | JPC Lussac les Châtx | 86 |
28 | THERY Pascal | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (29 partants) | |||
1 | DEPALE Frédéric | S.V.P.B.M | 87 |
2 | ROGE Elian | US Chauvinoise Cycliste | 86 |
3 | JOUHANNET Julien | US Argenton | 36 |
4 | LUREAU Alain | Pana Loisirs Limoges | 87 |
5 | PAUGNAT Pierre | AS Legrand Limoges | 87 |
6 | MAGNON Serge | US Chauvinoise Cycliste | 86 |
7 | DUCHIRON Jérôme | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
8 | COLLIN Xavier | US Argenton | 36 |
9 | FOURREAU Patrick | CC Vierzon | 18 |
10 | ANDRE Fabrice | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
11 | GEORGET Alain | VC Blancois | 36 |
12 | LAGEON Daniel | AS Legrand Limoges | 87 |
13 | RENAUD Laurent | US Chauvinoise Cycliste | 86 |
14 | TALON Christophe | CS Bellac Cyclisme | 87 |
15 | MAYAUD Frédéric | S.V.P.B.M | 87 |
16 | CLAVEAU Michel | UC Martizay | 36 |
17 | GERBAULT Jean-Jacques | AS Denison | 18 |
18 | LAURENT Pascal | AVC Châteauroux | 36 |
19 | DEMANGEOT Philippe | Vélophile Naintréenne | 86 |
20 | RICHEFORT Florian | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
CATEGORIE G S ( 41 partants) | |||
1 | DOUCELIN Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
2 | MICHENET François | CS Bellac Cyclisme | 87 |
3 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
4 | JOIGNY Michel | VC Tulle | 19 |
5 | DUPIN Guy | US Chauvinoise Cycliste | 86 |
6 | JARROUSSE Jean | ASUC Migennes | 89 |
7 | PRIOUX Jean-Claude | Cycle Poitevin | 86 |
8 | BOYER Jean-Noël | CC Nieul | 87 |
9 | BAILLON Alain | UC Aigurande | 36 |
10 | FAU Alain | VCC Ingrandes | 86 |
11 | BOUILLOT Gérard | JPC Lussac les Châtx | 86 |
12 | BONNIN Jean-Michel | US Argenton | 36 |
13 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
14 | COUTY Michel | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
15 | PARVAIX Philippe | EC Ambazac | 87 |
16 | BEAUDOUIN Bernard | Sud Touraine Loches | 37 |
17 | THERY Jean-Marc | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
18 | GEOFFROY Lionel | Sud Touraine Loches | 37 |
19 | ROY Dominique | S.V.P.B.M | 87 |
20 | JAMMET Jean-Pierre | S.V.P.B.M | 87 |
21 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC Tulle | 19 |
22 | CANTIN Dominique | VCC Ingrandes | 86 |
23 | CHARLES Didier | S.V.P.B.M | 87 |
24 | HENAULT Jean-Jacques | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
25 | ORILLARD Bernard | CC Chinonais | 37 |
26 | PASCAUD Gilles | Pana Loisirs Limoges | 87 |
27 | BERNARD Emmanuelle | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
28 | VALLET Philippe | Sud Touraine Loches | 37 |
29 | PENOT Claude | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
30 | PETITET Yves | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
31 | REAULT Tony | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
32 | THESSILAT Yves | US Nantiat | 87 |
33 | GABLIN Martial | US Chauvinoise Cycliste | 86 |
34 | CHAVANEL Christian | ECS Fontevraud/Montsoreau | 49 |
35 | BETOULE Christian | US Nantiat | 87 |
36 | PAIN Joël | JPC Lussac les Châtx | 86 |
37 | LONGEIN Emilie | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
38 | PECHER Daniel | US Argenton | 36 |