SAINT LAURENT - CHAUMOUX
Dimanche 03 août 2014
Club organisateur : LOCO SPORT VIERZON
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (12 partants)
1 GILANT GREGORY SLD FUSSY 18
2 DELANOUE FREDERIC LEVET TOUT TERRAIN 18
3 MALBE SERGE VAILLY LOISIRS VELO 18
4 BOUCHAUDON ROLAND TV BOURGES 18
5 RICARD ALAIN ECOSA 18
6 BERNARD OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
7 PEIRERA DE BAROS JOSE INFO SPORT LOIRET 45
8 VIGNEAU BERNARD UC FOËCY 18
9 LAFORME SEBASTIEN ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
10 JUNCHAT MICKAËL RL AUBIGNY 18
11 CHARTRAIN GUILLAUME ALLC 18
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (22 partants)
1 NEGRE JEAN PIERRE ECOSA 18
2 THEVENET PHILIPPE ECOSA 18
3 MAGRIAU CORENTIN ECOSA 18
4 VILLAIN PATRICK AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 45
5 GANIEUX LAURENT ALLC 18
6 MIRMAN DANIEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
7 BOURDON CYRIL UC GIEN 45
8 CHESNAIS JEAN YVES ECOSA 18
9 BRASSEUR ARTHUR US ARGENTON 36
10 LE DISEZ PATRICK UC MEHUN 18
11 VARENNE CYRILLE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
12 OUZET GEOFFROY AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
13 PRIN GUENON GILLES ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
14 ROBERT ALAIN ASLC MECACHROME 18
15 TRUILHE LAURENT TC GRON 18
16 MAUDUIT GUILLAUME SOCIETE VELOCIPEDIQUE LOCHOISE 37
17 GALLON DANIEL CC VIERZON 18
18 GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE UC MEHUN 18
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (27 partants)
1 BARDIAU OLIVIER CD SAINT ELOI DE GY 18
2 VERDENAL FRANÇIS VS SAINT YORRE 03
3 BOIN MICHEL BEAUMONT ??
4 ENOUF STEPHANE ORCAY CYCLISME 41 41
5 GAUTHIER DANIEL ES MERY ES BOIS 18
6 FOURREAU PATRICK CC VIERZON 18
7 POTELUNE DIDIER ASLC MECACHROME 18
8 SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
9 ANDRE FABRICE TV BOURGES 18
10 PAILLET BRUNO UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
11 LANCTIN BERTRAND LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
12 PIAT CHRITOPHE ASPTT ORLEANS 45
13 LE DISEZ PASCAL ASLC MECACHROME 18
14 BOUCHEZ PASCAL AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
15 LEGRAND ARNAUD TEAM VELO 41 41
16 MARCUZZI GREGORY TV BOURGES 18
17 VANNIER EMMANUEL US MEREAU 18
18 LOISEAU JULIEN ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
19 PAQUERIAUD PIERRE EC BOURGES CHER 18
20 BURET FREDERIC UC MEHUN 18
21 MOUSSY LAURENT UC GUERCHOISE 18
22 AURAT YVES SLD FUSSY 18
G.S ( 40 partants)
1 BELONDO CLAUDE ES MAINTENON PIERRES 28
2 ESTEVES ANTONIO CL BLOIS 41
3 MAUCLAIR CLAUDE CL BLOIS 41
4 FONTANELLE GUY LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
5 GENTIL ROLAND UC GUERCHOISE 18
6 PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL US MEREAU 18
7 VALLEE PHILIPPE ASO SUD TOURAINE 37
8 GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
9 PERREUR GERARD CC AVENTURE 36 LE MENOUX 36
10 CHARIOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE ASLC MECACHROME 18
11 CHOLLET NICOLAS CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
12 CHAMBRE SERGE UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
13 DUBOIS FRANCK LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
14 MINIER HERVE CC VIERZON 18
15 BAUDON JEAN PIERRE VC GOUZON 23
16 COQUELET SERGE CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
17 MARQUET SERGE ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
18 AUBERT DOMINIQUE MER CYCLISME 41
19 PETIT PATRICK AS DENISON 18
20 LEGRAND JACQUES TEAM VELO 41 41
21 GIRARD MICHEL TEAM VELO 41 41
22 BONIFACE YANNICK AC DECIZE LA MACHINE 58
23 BUSATO FLORENCE US MEREAU 18
24 MAUPETIT ALAIN CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
25 BONNIN ALAIN US BONNYCHONNE 45
26 CAMUS GAËLLE VIGNOUX VELO VERT 18
27 DESMARET JEAN CLAUDE AC DECIZE LA MACHINE 58
28 DUMONT MAURICE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
29 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI 18
30 DECARY DELPHINE CYCLUNI 18