SAINT GEORGES SUR LA PRÉE
Dimanche 20 juillet 2014
Club organisateur : LOCO SPORT VIERZON
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (10 partants)
1 MALBE SERGE VAILLY LOISIRS VELO 18
2 BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
3 ARTACHO SYLVAIN AS CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE 87
4 PATAUD CLAUDE TV BOURGES 18
5 VIAUD NICOLAS AC LUANT 36
6 BOUCHAUDON ROLAND TV BOURGES 18
7 LAFORME SEBASTIEN ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (22 partants)
1 CHESNAIS JEAN YVES ECOSA 18
2 ANDRE DIDIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
3 SEWING HUGUES PEDALE COMPIEGNOISE 60
4 THOMAS JEAN LOUS VC LIGNIEROIS 18
5 MIRMAN DANIEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
6 THEVENET PHILIPPE ECOSA 18
7 SAVINA YVAN TV BOURGES 18
8 ROMAIN EMMANUEL ASLC MECACHROME 18
9 PRIN GUENON GILLES ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
10 VILLAIN PATRICK AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 45
11 ROBERT ALAIN ASLC MECACHROME 18
12 LE DISEZ PATRICK UC MEHUN 18
13 GANIEUX LAURENT ALLC 18
14 COMIN PASCAL ECOSA 18
15 DESAGES THIERRY CYCLUNI 18
16 MAUDUIT GUILLAUME SV LOCHOISE 37
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (26 partants)
1 CABELLO FRANCK LEVET TOUT TERRAIN 18
2 LOISEAU JULIEN ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
3 JOUFFIN KEVIN ORÇAY CYCLISME 41 41
4 SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
5 DAVID MAXIME UC MEHUN 18
6 GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES AS DENISON 18
7 SARREAU FREDERIC LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
8 JUBLOT GEOFFREY ES MERY ES BOIS 18
9 FOURREAU PATRICK CC VIERZON 18
10 LE DISEZ PASCAL ASLC MECACHROME 18
11 JAGOT BENOIT LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
12 CAROLI PATRICK CSLG SAINT AMANT MONTROND 18
13 ANDRE FABRICE TV BOURGES 18
14 FOURNIER GERARD EC BOURGES CHER 18
15 JOUSSET RAPHAËL AS VTT VIENNE EN VAL 45
16 BERGERET MICHEL VC TOUCY 89
17 CABELLO JOHAN LEVET TOUT TERRAIN 18
18 BOUCHEZ PASCAL AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
19 VANNIER EMMANUEL US MEREAU 18
20 MOREAU PHILIPPE AS DENISON 18
21 THURIOT CEDRIC CC VIERZON 18
22 MOREAU HENRY AS DENISON 18
23 COUROUX STEPHANE UC MEHUN 18
24 PAQUERIAUD PIERRE EC BOURGES CHER 18
G.S (39 partants)
1 PRESVOTS JEAN VC BLEROIS 37
2 PINAULT JEAN UCC MONTRESOR 37
3 PINTHIER PATRICK ASPTT ORLEANS 45
4 CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE TEAM VELO 41 41
5 BUSATO FLORENCE US MEREAU 18
6 COURTILLET GUY US MEREAU 18
7 DESSACHY XAVIER ASEA BOURGES 18
8 DUBOIS FRANCK LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
9 BLIN JEAN CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
10 GRACZYK MARC ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
11 AUBERT DOMINIQUE MER CYCLISME 41
12 VALLET PHILIPPE SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 37
13 PEDARD JACKY VC LIGNIEROIS 18
14 RICHARD PHILIPPE US MEREAU 18
15 GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE AC CASTELNEUVENNE 18
16 BEAUCHET PHILIPPE AC CASTELNEUVENNE 18
17 COLANGE PHILIPPE CL BLOIS 41
18 GEOFFROY LIONEL SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 37
19 HENAULT JEAN JACQUES ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
20 PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL US MEREAU 18
21 MINIER HERVE CC VIERZON 18
22 AURAT JEAN ASEA BOURGES 18
23 SUCHAUD GUY TEAM VELO 41 41
24 MONTAGNE THIERRY CRAC TOURAINE 37
25 PETIT PATRICK AS DENISON 18
26 LEGRAND JACQUES TEAM VELO 41 41
27 POULIGUIN SEBASTIEN AS MENESTRAU EN VILLETTE 45
28 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
29 GIRARD MICHEL TEAM VELO 41 41
30 BIEMMI GILLES US MEREAU 18
31 CAMUS GAELLE VIGNOUX VELO VERT 18
32 MAUCLAIR CLAUDE CL BLOIS 41
33 PATAUD BRIGITTE TV BOURGES 18