LACS LUNDI 14 JUILLET 2014 US LA CHATRE |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (25 partants) | |||
1 | CHENUAT Frédéric | US La Châtre | 36 |
2 | CHANTEPIE Loïc | UC Aigurande | 36 |
3 | SIMON Louis | UC Aigurande | 36 |
4 | SOHIER Martin | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
5 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
6 | JASNY Rémi | AC Chateauneuf | 18 |
7 | LAURENT Patrick | UC Boussac | 23 |
8 | VANAULT Eric | VC Chatillon | 36 |
9 | DUPONT Nicolas | AC Luant | 36 |
10 | BRUNET Frédéric | UC Mehun | 18 |
11 | MOREAU Yoann | VS Pouligny Notre-Dame | 36 |
12 | CHAREIX Stéphane | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
13 | LYONNET Bertrand | US La Châtre | 36 |
14 | LAMAMY Mickaël | UC Felletin | 23 |
15 | DUTREILLY Teddy | Aumance Tronçais | 03 |
16 | BOULANGER Philippe | ALSC Neuville | 45 |
17 | BERNARD Jérôme | US La Châtre | 36 |
18 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
19 | VIAUD Nicolas | AC Luant | 36 |
20 | LAURENT Fabrice | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
21 | LORIS David | US La Châtre | 36 |
22 | RICARD Alain | EC St Amand Orval | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (26 partants) | |||
1 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VC Lignières | 18 |
2 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
3 | NEGRE Jean-Pierre | EC St Amand Orval | 18 |
4 | VILLAIN Patrick | Menestreau en Vilette | 45 |
5 | MAGRIAU Corentin | EC St Amand Orval | 18 |
6 | DUBOIS Marc | VC Lignières | 18 |
7 | MIRMAN Daniel | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
8 | BERTRAND Philippe | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
9 | TETU Patrick | UC Aigurande | 36 |
10 | GANIEUX Laurent | AL La Chapelle St Ursin | 18 |
11 | MICHAUD Philippe | UC Aigurande | 36 |
12 | FAURE Laurent | UC Felletin | 23 |
13 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
14 | MARCHET Yann | VC Lignières | 18 |
15 | COLLIN Yann | AC Luant | 36 |
16 | MOURIER David | Commentry Cycliste | 3 |
17 | DEFAQUE Xavier | AC Chateauneuf | 18 |
18 | ALLONCLE David | US La Châtre | 36 |
19 | DEBOUSSET Dominique | VC Gouzon | 23 |
20 | THEVENET Philippe | EC St Amand Orval | 18 |
21 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | Gym Fresseline | 23 |
22 | CHESNAIS Jean-Yves | EC St Amand Orval | 18 |
23 | SAVINA Yvan | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
24 | GIMENEZ Rémi | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (35 partants) | |||
1 | CABELLO Johan | Levet TT | 18 |
2 | DUBUT François | Team Cycling Menetou Salon | 18 |
3 | OULET Geoffroy | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
4 | COLLIN Xavier | US Argenton | 36 |
5 | BARON Annabelle | AC La Motte Rivarennes | 36 |
6 | RABIER Eric | UC Aigurande | 36 |
7 | BARDIAU Olivier | AC Détente St Eloy de Gy | 18 |
8 | CAHIER Damien | Aumance Tronçais | 3 |
9 | DAUDON Patrice | VT Tranzault | 36 |
10 | CABELLO Franck | Levet TT | 18 |
11 | ANDRE Jean-Luc | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
12 | GUILLANEUF Serge | AVC Châtx | 36 |
13 | CAROLI Patrick | CS St Amand | 18 |
14 | CONTARIN Christian | UC Aigurande | 36 |
15 | AUBART Christophe | US La Châtre | 36 |
16 | GERBEAUD Alexis | AVC Châtx | 36 |
17 | BOUCHEZ Pascal | AC Chateauneuf | 18 |
18 | CHARLOTON René | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
19 | LAZARE Dominique | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
20 | LEVAVASSEUR Patrick | Néris Les Bains | 03 |
21 | FOUREAU Patrick | CC Vierzon | 18 |
22 | SCHWITZGADEL Alain | AC Chateauneuf | 18 |
23 | ANDRE Fabrice | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
24 | DANJOUX Bernard | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
25 | GERBAULT Jean-Jacques | AS Denison | 18 |
26 | GORIN Bernard | EC St Amand Orval | 18 |
27 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
28 | BIAUNIER Jean-Marie | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
29 | LAMY Roland | UC Aigurande | 36 |
30 | MARGUERITAT Yannick | US La Châtre | 36 |
31 | DUTEILH Ludovic | CC Mainsat | 23 |
CATEGORIE G S (29 partants) | |||
1 | BELANGER Adrien | Néris Les Bains | 03 |
2 | BOUILLOT Gérard | JPC Lussac Les Châteaux | 86 |
3 | JACQUET Joël | CC Mainsat | 23 |
4 | CHERANCE Jean-Pierre | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
5 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC Tulle | 19 |
6 | ROY Dominique | Sport Vélo Pays Basse Marche | 87 |
7 | MATHIOT Michel | VC Gouzon | 23 |
8 | MINIER Hervé | CC Vierzon | 18 |
9 | GAHIDE Roger | VC Tours | 37 |
10 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
11 | FRANCHET Frédérique | VT Tranzault | 36 |
12 | BUZATTO Florence | US Méreau | 18 |
13 | PEDARD Jacky | VC Lignières | 18 |
14 | DESSACHY Xavier | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
15 | SOULAS Didier | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
16 | BEAUCHET Philippe | AC Chateauneuf | 18 |
17 | LAMRAOUI Mohamed | AVC Châtx | 36 |
18 | PECHER Daniel | US Argenton | 36 |
19 | COLLIN Bernard | Commentry Cycliste | 3 |
20 | LEGRAND Jacques | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
21 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
22 | AUCHER Roland | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
23 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
24 | GEOFFROY Lionel | Sud Touraine | 37 |