PARASSY
5 JUILLET 2014
CLUB ORGANISATEUR : SLD FUSSY
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (10 partants)
1 BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE ACBB ISSOUDIN
2 DELANOUE FREDERIC LEVET TT
3 BERNARD OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE
4 CARROUE CHRISTOPHE US COSNOISE
5 DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE UC GIEN
6 POMMIER PASCAL ECOSA
7 LAFORME SEBASTIEN ASLD ST DOULCHARD
8 MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE CC VIERZON
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (17 partants)
1 GAUDARD MICKAEL UC MONACO
2 MADRANGE FRANCK ECOSA
3 RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN ASEA BOURGES
4 TURK MICHEL VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN
5 GANIEUX LAURENT ALLC
6 MARC FRANCOISE LEVET TT
7 DUPONT STEPHANE UC GUERCHOISE
8 ROMAIN EMMANUEL ASLC MECACHROME
9 CHESNAIS JEAN-YVES ECOSA
10 LENNE PASCAL ASPTT ORLEANS
11 COQUELET CHRISTOPHE ASEA BOURGES
12 PRINGUENON GILLES ASLD ST DOULCHARD
13 CHARBONNIER OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE
14 ROBERT ALAIN ASLC MECACHROME
15 MAUDUIT GUILLAUME LOCHOISE
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (32 partants)
1 GIMENEZ REMI INDRE VELO PASSION
2 PETIT CORETIN CC VIERZON
3 OUZET GEOFFROY AC CASTELNEUVIENNE
4 JOUFFIN KEVIN ORCAY 41
5 VACHER DIDIER CM MARZY
6 ROYER THIERRY AC GORDONIENNE
7 CABELLO JOHAN LEVET TT
8 CABELLO FRANCK LEVET TT
9 TOURNEFIER JEAN-MARIE UC GUERCHOISE
10 POTELUNE DIDIER A S L C MECACHROME
11 BERCIER ERIC US BONNYCHONNE
12 CAROLI PATRICK CSL GENDARMERIE ST AMAND
13 BOIN MICHEL VELO CLUB BEAUMONTOISE
14 GORIN BERNARD ECOSA
15 DUSCHENE CHRISTOPHE LEVET TT
16 VERDENAL FRANCIS VELO SPORT SAINT YORRE
17 RICHARD VALENTIN US MEREAU
18 LOISEAU JULIEN ACBB ISSOUDUN
19 GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE UC MEHUNOISE
20 ANDRE FABRICE TEAM VELO BOURGES
21 BROUARD GILLES ALLC
22 FOURNIER GERARD E C B C
23 SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN AC CASTELNEUVIENNE
24 MOREAU PHILIPPE AS DENISON
25 DUBUT FRANCOIS TC MENETOU SALON
26 GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES AS DENISON
27 PRIEUX JEAN-MARC NEVOY SPORT
28 GUILLANEUF SERGE AVCC
29 LAUVERJAT MICHEL AC GORDONIENNE
30 BONNARD DENIS AC GORDONIENNE
CATEGORIE G S (36 partants)
1 MORILLON FRANCOIS SOUPPES
2 PINAULT JEAN CC MONTRESOR
3 SOLIMEO LUIGI ASPTT AUXERRE
4 DEZECOT GERARD VELO CLUB BEAUMONTOISE
5 ROMMERAU GILBERT SOUPPES
6 PINTHIER PATRICK ASPTT ORLEANS
7 GIRARD MICHEL TEAM VELO 41
8 LIMET FRANCIS ASPTT ORLEANS
9 GRACZYK MARC ASLD ST DOULCHARD
10 DESSACHY XAVIER ASEA BOURGES
11 CAUDRON YVES VTT MESNILOIS
12 HUGUET DANIEL AC VOVES
13 RICHARD PHILIPPE US MEREAU
14 JOB JACKY SOUPPES
15 BUSATO FLORENCE US MEREAU
16 BOUQUET DAVID UC FOECY
17 DUBOIS DANIEL MERY ES BOIS
18 HENAULT JEAN JACQUES ASLD ST DOULCHARD
19 BIEMMI GILLES US MEREAU
20 FORTIER PIERRE ASPTT ORLEANS
21 GENTIL ROLAND UC GUERCHOISE
22 AUBERTIN GEORGES NEVOY SPORT
23 DEROUET CLAUDE UC GUERCHOISE
24 BENOIT GILLES ST ELOY DE GY
25 AUBERT DOMINIQUE MER CYCLISTE
26 AURAT JEAN ASEA BOURGES
27 BRINAS JEAN SOUPPES
28 SUARD CHRISTIAN NEVOY SPORT
29 MARION EMANNUEL UC GUERCHOISE