NOHANT EN GRAÇAY
Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Club organisateur : CC VIERZON
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (5 partants)
1 BONIVIN LOIC ALLC 18
2 BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
3 PAUMIER PASCAL ECOSA 18
4 DUBOIS LUDOVIC ES MERY ES BOIS 18
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (19 partants)
1 BLOT PHILIPPE EC VIERZON 18
2 BONIVIN CHRISTIAN ASEAB BOURGES 18
3 THEVENET PHILIPPE ECOSA 18
4 DESAGES THIERRY CYCLUNI 18
5 MADRANGE FRANCK ECOSA 18
6 MIRMAN DANIEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
7 MAGRIAU CORENTIN ECOSA 18
8 LALEVEE FREDERIC TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
9 RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN ASEAB BOURGES 18
10 LE DISEZ PATRICK UC MEHUN 18
11 CHARBONNIER OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
12 DALLOIS PHILIPPE EC VIERZON 18
13 JACQUET GILLES TC MENETOU SALON 18
14 THIBAULT LAURENT US BREDOISE 33
15 PRIN GUENON GILLES ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
16 CHESNAIS JEAN YVES ECOSA 18
17 PETIT PATRICK CC VIERZON 18
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (33 partants)
1 MONNET CYRIL AS VIENNE EN VAL 45
2 JOUSSET RAPHAEL AS VIENNE EN VAL 45
3 JOUHANNEAU DIDIER ASEAB BOURGES 18
4 LANCTIN BERTRAND LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
5 CAROLI PATRICK GENDARMERIE SAINT AMAND 18
6 LONG NICHOLAS ASEAB BOURGES 18
7 PETIT CORENTIN CC VIERZON 18
8 VARANNES MICHEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
9 VANNIER EMMANUEL US MEREAU 18
10 POTELUNE DIDIER ASLC MECACHROME 18
11 MOREAU PHILIPPE AS DENISON 91
12 RAUSA DOMINIQUE CC SACLAY 91
13 ANDRE FABRICE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
14 ENOUF STEPHANE ORCAY CYCLISME 41 41
15 JILOT GOFFREY ES MERY ES BOIS 18
16 ANDRE JEAN LUC TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
17 GALLON DANIEL CC VIERZON 18
18 BOUCHEZ PASCAL AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
19 FOURNIER GERARD EC BOURGES CHER 18
20 COUROUX STEPHANE UC MEHUN 18
21 CHOLLET FABRICE ASEAB BOURGES 18
22 GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES AS DENISON 18
G.S (24 partants)
1 COLANGE PHILIPPE CL BLOIS 41
2 PRESVOTS JEAN VC BLEROIS 37
3 COUTY MICHEL ASPTT ORLEANS 45
4 BOUQUET DAVID UC FOËCY 18
5 COURTILLET GUY US MEREAU 18
6 LEGRAND JACQUES TEAM VELO 41 41
7 GIRAUDON JACQUES US MEREAU 18
8 DESSACHY XAVIER ASEAB BOURGES 18
9 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI 18
10 DUBOIS DANIEL ES MERY ES BOIS 18
11 BLANCHARD GILLES VV TULLISTE 19
12 BUSATO FLORENCE US MEREAU 18
13 HUGUET CLAUDE CL BLOIS 41
14 AUBERT DOMINIQUE MER CYCLISME 41
15 MAUCLAIR CLAUDE CL BLOIS 41
16 MARQUET SERGE ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
17 COQUELET SERGE CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
18 LEMONNIER JEAN PIERRE ASPTT ORLEANS 45
19 BONNIN ALAIN US BONNYCHONNE 45