MORTHOMIERS
Vendredi 1er novembre 2013
Club organisateur : ALLC
     
SCRATCH
1 MARECHAU Hervé AL LA CHAPELLE
2 BLOT Philippe EC VIERZON
3 PERRUCHE Romain MENESTREAU EN VILETTE
4 JACQUET Florent CC VIERZON
5 REAU Justin CG ORLEANS
6 MARGUERITAT Patrice GYM FRESSELINES
7 REAU Fabrice CG ORLEANS
8 MIGAYRON Alexandre CC VIERZON
9 TOURETTE Thierry ASPTT ORLEANS
10 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC MECACHROME
11 BARDIOT Jérome CC VIERZON
12 VAZEILLE Philippe AL LA CHAPELLE
13 DELANOUE Frédéric LEVET TT
14 PERRIOT Franck AL LA CHAPELLE
15 JAMOT Laurent UC MEHUN
16 JEOMEAU Bernard VS POULIGNY
17 SCHUTTEN Adrien VC POULIGNY
18 BERNARDET Bruno AL LA CHAPELLE
19 TURPIN Christophe VTT CLUB TENDU LA BOUZANNE
20 GUILLET Jérémy MENESTREAU EN VILETTE
21 CABELLO Yohan LEVET TT
22 EFINOWICZ Philippe AL LA CHAPELLE
23 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC CHATEAUNEUF
24 DUCHESNE Christophe LEVET TT
25 MARCEL Daniel AL LA CHAPELLE
26 MARGUERITAT Titouan GYM FRESSELINES
27 LIMET Françis ASPTT ORLEANS
28 RECKINGER Jean Pierre ASLC MECACHROME
29 BOURSIER Aurélien UC FOECY
30 CUSTODIO Jean Philippe TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
31 GUERUT Emmanuel UC MEHUN
32 COUROUX Stéphane UC MEHUN
33 DECROIX Guillaume ECOSA
34 BERGERON Joël CYCLUNI
35 DECARY Alain CYCLUNI
36 BRANGER Arnaud CC VIERZON
37 VAN LANDEGHEM Julien ASLD ST DOULCHARD
38 COROT Patrice UC HENRICHEMONT
39 DALLOT Christian US LE POINCONNET
40 DA SILVA Jean ASLD ST DOULCHARD
41 CHOLLET Nicolas CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
42 CLAUDEL Patrick UC HENRICHEMONT
43 GUERIN Didier ASLD ST DOULCHARD
     
PREMIERE CATEGORIE
7 PARTANTS
1 MARECHAU Hervé AL LA CHAPELLE
2 BLOT Philippe EC VIERZON
3 PERRUCHE Romain MENESTREAU EN VILETTE
4 JACQUET Florent CC VIERZON
5 MARGUERITAT Patrice GYM FRESSELINES
6 TOURETTE Thierry ASPTT ORLEANS
7 BARDIOT Jérôme CC VIERZON
     
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE
7 PARTANTS
1 REAU Fabrice CG ORLEANS
2 MIGAYRON Alexandre CC VIERZON
3 ROMAIN Emmanuel ASLC MECACHROME
4 PERRIOT Franck AL LA CHAPELLE
5 BERNARDET Bruno AL LA CHAPELLE
6 MARCEL Daniel AL LA CHAPELLE
     
TROISIEME CATEGORIE
31 PARTANTS
1 REAU Justin CG ORLEANS
2 VAZEILLE Philippe AL LA CHAPELLE
3 DELANOUE Frédéric LEVET TT
4 JAMOT Laurent UC MEHUN
5 JEOMEAU Bernard VS POULIGNY
6 SCHUTTEN Adrien VC POULIGNY
7 TURPIN Christophe VTT CLUB TENDU LA BOUZANNE
8 GUILLET Jérémy MENESTREAU EN VILETTE
9 CABELLO Yohan LEVET TT
10 EFINOWICZ Philippe AL LA CHAPELLE
11 SCHWITZGABEL Alain AC CHATEAUNEUF
12 DUCHESNE Christophe LEVET TT
13 MARGUERITAT Titouan GYM FRESSELINES
14 LIMET Françis ASPTT ORLEANS
15 RECKINGER Jean Pierre ASLC MECACHROME
16 BOURSIER Aurélien UC FOECY
17 CUSTODIO Jean Philippe TEAM CYCLISTE GRON
18 GUERUT Emmanuel UC MEHUN
19 COUROUX Stéphane UC MEHUN
20 DECROIX Guillaume ECOSA
21 BERGERON Joël CYCLUNI
22 DECARY Alain CYCLUNI
23 BRANGER Arnaud CC VIERZON
24 VAN LANDEGHEM Julien ASLD ST DOULCHARD
25 COROT Patrice UC HENRICHEMONT
26 DALLOT Christian UC LE POINCONNET
27 DA SILVA Jean ASLD ST DOULCHARD
28 CHOLLET Nicolas CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
29 CLAUDEL Patrick UC HENRICHEMONT
30 GUERIN Didier ASLD ST DOULCHARD
     
ADULTES 17 / 18 Ans
1 PARTANT
1 MARECHAU Thibault AL LA CHAPELLE
     
FEMININES
6 PARTANTES
1 FRANCHET Frédérique VT TRANZAULT
2 TOURETTE Sandrine ASPTT ORLEANS
3 REAU Anne ASCO VTT
4 BRIALY Nadia CC VIERZON
5 CHATEAUNEUF Nelly GYM FRESSELINES
6 DECARY Delphine CYCLUNI
     
JEUNES 13/14 Ans
1 PARTANT
1 MARECHAU Axel AL LA CHAPELLE