SAINT HILAIRE DE COURT
Dimanche 11 mai 2014
Club organisateur : LOCO SPORT VIERZON
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (16 partants)
1 PLANTEUREUX YANNICK VT TRANZAUT 36
2 HERNANDEZ VINCENT AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 45
3 AVRIL ROMAIN AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME 45
4 PATAUD CLAUDE TV BOURGES 18
5 BOUCHAUDON ROLAND TV BOURGES 18
6 PAUL JEREMY VT TRANZAUT 36
7 VANAULT ERIC VC CHATILLONNAIS 36
8 CHARTIER JEAN MICHEL ASPTT ORLEANS 45
9 LAFORME SEBASTIEN ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
10 ALLIOT FREDERIC AC LUANT 36
11 IALENTI ANDRE ASPTT ORLEANS 45
12 LIGONNIERE VIANNEY AC LUANT 36
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (24 partants)
1 CHARBONNIER OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
2 GANIEUX LAURENT ALLC 18
3 DESAGES THIERRY CYCLUNI 18
4 VILLAIN PATRICK AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 45
5 TESSIAU JEROME LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
6 MIRMAN DANIEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
7 BARDIAU OLIVIER ST ELOY DE GY 18
8 CORDEAU PASCAL UC AIGURANDE 36
9 JACQUET GILLES TC MENETOU-SALON 18
10 RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN ASEA BOURGES 18
11 COQUELET CHRISTOPHE ASEA BOURGES 18
12 ROBERT ALAIN ASLC MECACHROME 18
13 SAVINA YVAN TV BOURGES 18
14 LOISEAU FRANCK AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
15 DALLOIS PHILIPPE EC VIERZON 18
16 LE DISEZ PATRICK UC MEHUN 18
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (26 partants)
1 FOURNIER GERARD EC BOURGES CHER 18
2 LOISEAU JULIEN ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
3 BOIN MICHEL ASSO BEAUMONT VELO CLUB 77
4 JOUFFIN KEVIN ORÇAY CYCISME 41 41
5 CHILLAULT SAMUEL TV BOURGES 18
6 MOREAU PHILIPPE AS DENISON 18
7 PETIT CORENTIN CC VIERZON 18
8 DUBUT FRANÇOIS TC MENETOU SALON 18
9 POTELUNE DIDIER ASLC MECACHROME 18
10 ANDRE JEAN LUC TV BOURGES 18
11 RICHARD VALENTIN US MEREAU VELO 18
12 GAIA STEPHANE ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
13 LANCTIN BERTRAND LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
14 LONG NICHOLAS ASEA BOURGES 18
15 BOUCHEZ PASCAL AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
16 JAGOT BENOIT LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
17 DAVID HERVE UC MEHUN 18
18 DAVID MAXIME UC MEHUN 18
19 MORIN LUC ASLC MECACHROME 18
20 PAQUERIAUD PIERRE EC BOURGES CHER 18
21 GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES AS DENISON 18
G.S (32 partants)
1 GIRAUDON JACQUES US MEREAU VELO 18
2 AUDENOT MICHEL ASLC MECACHROME 18
3 GIRARD MICHEL TEAM VELO 41 41
4 BOUQUET DAVID UC FOËCY 18
5 DUBE CLAUDE VC COURCY AUX LOGES 45
6 COURTILLET GUY US MEREAU VELO 18
7 LEGRAND JACQUES TEAM VELO 41 41
8 DUBOIS FRANCK LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
9 CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE TEAM VELO 41 41
10 BUSATO FLORENCE US MEREAU VELO 18
11 HUGUET CLAUDE CL BLOIS 41
12 RICHARD PHILIPPE US MEREAU VELO 18
13 GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
14 AUBERT DOMINIQUE CLUB MEROISE 41
15 PASDELOUP AURELIE AC GORDONIENNE 18
16 PINAULT JEAN UCC MONTRESOR 37
17 MAUCLAIR CLAUDE CL BLOIS 41
18 BEAUCHET PHILIPPE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
19 CAMUS GAËLLE VIGNOUX VELO VERT 18
20 DUMONT MAURICE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
21 MARION EMMANUEL UC GUERCHOISE 18
22 DECARY DELPHINE CYCLUNI 18