Championnat Départemental LURY SUR ARNON Samedi 03 mai 2014 Club organisateur : CC VIERZON |
||||
FEMININES 17/29 Ans | ||||
1 | PASDELOUP Aurélie | AC Gordonienne | F 17-29 | 18 |
2 | CHEDIN Marine | AC Castelneuvienne | F 17-29 | 18 |
FEMININES 30/39 Ans | ||||
1 | STRONG Anne | ASLD St Doulchard | F 30-39 | 18 |
FEMININES 40 Ans et + | ||||
1 | BUSATO Florence | US Méreau Vélo | F 40+ | 18 |
2 | PATAUD Brigitte | Team Vélo Bourges | F 40+ | 18 |
17/19 Ans (6 partants) | ||||
1 | MAGRIAU Corentin | ECOSA | 17_19 | 18 |
2 | SIGONNAUD Alexandre | UC Mehunoise | 17_19 | 18 |
3 | RICHARD Valentin | US Méreau Vélo | 17_19 | 18 |
4 | HERBELIN Jonathan | ES Méry es Bois | 17_19 | 18 |
20/29 Ans (5 partants) | ||||
1 | BARDARY François | CC Chateaumeillant | 20_29 | 18 |
2 | CARTERON Aurélien | CC Chateaumeillant | 20_29 | 18 |
3 | PETIT Corentin | CC Vierzon | 20_29 | 18 |
4 | THURIOT Cédric | CC Vierzon | 20_29 | 18 |
30/39 Ans (16 partants) | ||||
1 | BONIVIN Loic | AL La Chapelle St Ursin | 30_39 | 18 |
2 | JUNCHAT Mickaël | Roue libre Aubigny | 30_39 | 18 |
3 | LALEVEE Frédéric | Team Vélo Bourges | 30_39 | 18 |
4 | DELANOUE Frédéric | Levet Tout Terrain | 30_39 | 18 |
5 | OUZET Geoffroy | AC Castelneuvienne | 30_39 | 18 |
6 | DUBOIS Ludovic | ES Méry es Bois | 30_39 | 18 |
7 | MARCOUZZI Grégory | Team Vélo Bourges | 30_39 | 18 |
8 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | AC Castelneuvienne | 30_39 | 18 |
9 | LONG Nicholas | ASEAB | 30_39 | 18 |
10 | DESAGES Thierry | Cycluni | 30_39 | 18 |
11 | BERNARD Olivier | AC Castelneuvienne | 30_39 | 18 |
12 | BONNARD Jérôme | Team Vélo Bourges | 30_39 | 18 |
13 | GOURDET Christophe | ASLD St Doulchard | 30_39 | 18 |
40/49 Ans (29 partants) | ||||
1 | BAU André | Team Vélo Bourges | 40_49 | 18 |
2 | LECLERC Frédéric | SLD Fussy | 40_49 | 18 |
3 | MIRMAN Daniel | Loco Sport Vierzon | 40_49 | 18 |
4 | JASNY Rémi | AC Castelneuvienne | 40_49 | 18 |
5 | GRANCINAT Jérôme | ECOSA | 40_49 | 18 |
6 | PAUMIER Pascal | ECOSA | 40_49 | 18 |
7 | CHESNAIS Jean-Yves | ECOSA | 40_49 | 18 |
8 | MADRANGE Franck | ECOSA | 40_49 | 18 |
9 | GIRAULT Laurent | AC Gordonienne | 40_49 | 18 |
10 | TESSIAU Jérôme | Loco Sport Vierzon | 40_49 | 18 |
11 | CHILLAULT Samuel | Team Vélo Bourges | 40_49 | 18 |
12 | ROMAIN Emmanuel | ASLC Mécachrome | 40_49 | 18 |
13 | MARCEL Daniel | AL La Chapelle St Ursin | 40_49 | 18 |
14 | COMIN Pascal | ECOSA | 40_49 | 18 |
15 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEAB | 40_49 | 18 |
16 | SAVINA Yvan | Team Vélo Bourges | 40_49 | 18 |
17 | PARIS Christophe | SLD Fussy | 40_49 | 18 |
18 | BARDIAU Olivier | Cyclos Détente St Eloy de Gy | 40_49 | 18 |
19 | LAFORME Sébastien | ASLD St Doulchard | 40_49 | 18 |
20 | LAFOND Jérôme | Team Vélo Bourges | 40_49 | 18 |
21 | THEBAULT Thierry | ASLD St Doulchard | 40_49 | 18 |
22 | CABELLO Franck | Levet Tout Terrain | 40_49 | 18 |
23 | JACOB Vincent | UC Mehunoise | 40_49 | 18 |
24 | GRANCINAT Christophe | Team Vélo Bourges | 40_49 | 18 |
25 | GERBAULT Jean-Jacques | AS Denison | 40_49 | 18 |
26 | BONJOUX Bruno | ASEAB | 40_49 | 18 |
50/59 Ans (21 partants) | ||||
1 | MALBE Serge | Vailly Loisirs Vélo | 50_59 | 18 |
2 | BOUCHAUDON Roland | Team Vélo Bourges | 50_59 | 18 |
3 | VIGNEAU Bernard | UC Foëcy | 50_59 | 18 |
4 | PATAUD Claude | Team Vélo Bourges | 50_59 | 18 |
5 | BLOT Philippe | EC Vierzon | 50_59 | 18 |
6 | MASSET Max | VC Lignièrois | 50_59 | 18 |
7 | DALLOIS Philippe | EC Vierzon | 50_59 | 18 |
8 | RAUCAZ Christian | ASEAB | 50_59 | 18 |
9 | PRINGUENON Gilles | ASLD St Doulchard | 50_59 | 18 |
10 | VIRMONT Patrick | AC Castelneuvienne | 50_59 | 18 |
11 | BROUARD Gilles | AL La Chapelle St Ursin | 50_59 | 18 |
12 | LAZARE Dominique | Team Vélo Bourges | 50_59 | 18 |
13 | MOUSSY Laurent | UC Guerchoise | 50_59 | 18 |
14 | COURTILLET Guy | US Méreau Vélo | 50_59 | 18 |
15 | JACQUET Gilles | TC Ménetou-Salon | 50_59 | 18 |
16 | LACOMBE Dominique | Loco Sport Vierzon | 50_59 | 18 |
17 | DEROUET Claude | UC Guerchoise | 50_59 | 18 |
60 Ans et + (23 partants) | ||||
1 | DEFACQUE Xavier | AC Castelneuvienne | 60+ | 18 |
2 | VARANNES Michel | Loco Sport Vierzon | 60+ | 18 |
3 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VC Lignièrois | 60+ | 18 |
4 | ROBERT Alain | ASLC Mécachrome | 60+ | 18 |
5 | GIRAUDON Jacques | US Méreau Vélo | 60+ | 18 |
6 | GALLON Daniel | CC Vierzon | 60+ | 18 |
7 | TEXIER Michel | ASLD St Doulchard | 60+ | 18 |
8 | PERRUCHE Jean-Paul | US Méreau Vélo | 60+ | 18 |
9 | DECARY Alain | Cycluni | 60+ | 18 |
10 | GORIN Bernard | ECOSA | 60+ | 18 |
11 | DUBOIS Daniel | ES Méry es Bois | 60+ | 18 |
12 | AUCHER Roland | ASLD St Doulchard | 60+ | 18 |
13 | GENTIL Roland | UC Guerchoise | 60+ | 18 |
14 | MARQUET Serge | ASLD St Doulchard | 60+ | 18 |
15 | BEAUCHET Philippe | AC Castelneuvienne | 60+ | 18 |
16 | HENAULT Jean-Jacques | ASLD St Doulchard | 60+ | 18 |
17 | MARION Emmanuel | UC Guerchoise | 60+ | 18 |
Championnat Départemental LURY SUR ARNON du LOIR ET CHER Samedi 03 mai 2014 Club organisateur : CC VIERZON |
||||
17/19 Ans (1 partant) | ||||
1 | JOUFFIN Kevin | Orçay Cyclisme (41) | 17_19 | 41 |
20/29 Ans (1 partant) | ||||
1 | RITTIE Joey | Orçay Cyclisme (41) | 20_29 | 41 |
50/59 Ans (1 partant) | ||||
1 | SUCHAUD Guy | Team Vélo 41 | 50_59 | 41 |
60 Ans et + (5 partants) | ||||
1 | COLANGE Philippe | CL Blois (41) | 60+ | 41 |
2 | HUGUET Claude | CL Blois (41) | 60+ | 41 |
3 | LEGRAND Jacques | Team Vélo 41 | 60+ | 41 |
4 | MAUCLAIR Claude | CL Blois (41) | 60+ | 41 |