SAINT SYMPHORIEN
Dimanche 27 avril
Club organisateur : A.C. CASTELNEUVIENNE 
PREMIERE et DEUXIEME CATEGORIES (45 partants)
Les 67,5 km en 1h 48mn 35s
Moyenne de l'épreuve : 37,299 km/h 
1 BONIVIN Loïc A.L.L.C 2ème caté
2 BLANCHANDIN Philippe A.C.B.B. Issoudun  
3 DUPONT Nicolas Commentry Cycliste  
4 PATAUD Claude Team Vélo Bourges  
5 BARDARY François C.C. Chateaumeillant  
6 MALBE Serge Vailly Vélo Loisirs  
7 GRANCINAT Jérôme ECOSA  
8 CHARTRAIN Guillaume A.L.L.C  
9 PAGET Christophe Commentry Cycliste 2ème caté
10 FRANÇÇOISE Marc Levet T.T. 2ème caté
11 CHARBONNIER Olivier A.C. Castelneuvienne 2ème caté
12 JASNY Rémi A.C. Castelneuvienne  
13 BERNARD Olivier A.C. Castelneuvienne  
14 BOUCHAUDON Roland Team Vélo Bourges  
15 PATAUD Julien Team Vélo Bourges  
16 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 2ème caté
17 CARTERON Aurélien C.C. Chateaumeillant  
18 LOISEAU Franck A.C. Castelneuvienne 2ème caté
19 DESAGES Thierry Cycluni 2ème caté
20 LEGRAND Arnaud Team Vélo 41 2ème caté
21 RICARD Alain ECOSA  
22 PRINGUENON Gilles A.S.L.D. St Doulchard 2ème caté
23 COQUELET Christophe A.S.E.A.B 2ème caté
24 CORTET Stéphane V.S. Nivernais Morvan 2ème caté
25 THOMAS J. Louis V.C. Lignières 2ème caté
26 JASNY Franck A.C. Castelneuvienne  
27 VARENNE Cyrille A.C. Castelneuvienne 2ème caté
28 ROBERT Alain A.S.L.C. Mécachrome 2ème caté
29 AUPART Bruno A.C. Castelneuvienne  
30 BARACHET Cyril A.C. Castelneuvienne 2ème caté
31 BLASCO J. Philippe Aumance Tronçais 2ème caté
32 DEFACQUE Xavier A.C. Castelneuvienne 2ème caté
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (37 partants)
Les 52,5 km en 1h 30mn 38s
Moyenne de l'épreuve : 34,755 km/h 
1 NEGRE J. Pierre ECOSA  
2 JOUSSET Raphael A.S. Vienne en Val  
3 MAGRIAU Corentin ECOSA  
4 CAROLI Patrick C.S.L.Gendarmerie St Amand  
5 OUZET Geoffroy A.C. Castelneuvienne  
6 VAN LANDEGHEM Julien A.C. Gordonienne  
7 GORIN Bernard ECOSA  
8 SAINT CERIN Harold U.C.S. Cosne S/Loire  
9 TEXIER Michel A.S.L.D. St Doulchard  
10 JOUHANNEAU Didier A.S.E.A.B  
11 MOREAU Philippe A.S. Denison  
12 BISCEGLIA Dominique ASPTT Nevers  
13 CABELLO Franck Levet T.T.  
14 ANDRE Fabrice Team Vélo Bourges  
15 BOUDET Mathieu Commentry Cycliste  
16 BERGERET Michel V.C. Toucy  
17 NAVET Franck A.C.B.B. Issoudun  
18 CHILLAUT Samuel Team Vélo Bourges  
19 POLLIANI Pierre C.S.L.Gendarmerie St Amand  
20 LONG Nicholas A.S.E.A.B  
21 MARCUZZI Grégory Team Vélo Bourges  
22 LAZARE Dominique Team Vélo Bourges  
23 MURAT Denis A.C. Castelneuvienne  
24 LEVAVASSEUR Patrick C. Néris Les Bains  
25 CABELLO Johan Levet T.T.  
26 PETIT J. Pierre A.C.B.B. Issoudun  
27 ROLLOT J. Louis ASPTT Nevers  
28 SCHUTTEN Adrien V. Pouligny Notre Dame  
29 LEDISEZ Pascal A.S.L.C. Mécachrome  
30 MORICE J. Jacques A.S.E.A.B  
31 DEMONVALLIER Loys C.C. Savigny en Septaine  
32 THURIOT Cédric C.C. Vierzon  
33 LOISEAU Julien A.C.B.B. Issoudun  
34 ANDRE J. Luc Team Vélo Bourges  
35 PAQUERIAUD Pierre E.C.B.C  
G.S (27 partants dont 4 Féminines) 
Les 45 km en 1h 20mn 00s
Moyenne de l'épreuve : 33,75 km/h 
1 GALLIOT Daniel A.C. Voves  
2 BELANGER Adrien C. Néris Les Bains  
3 SIRE Gilles ASSO Jura Dolois  
4 COLLIN Bernard Commentry Cycliste  
5 DECARY Alain Cycluni  
6 VARANNES Michel Loco Sport  
7 LACOMBE Dominique Loco Sport  
8 FILLOUX Alain A.C.B.B. Issoudun  
9 GARNERO Pascal V.P. Antibes  
10 BOURET Luc ECOSA  
11 SUCHAUD Guy Team Vélo 41  
12 LEGRAND Jacques Team Vélo 41  
13 BOUQUET David U.C. Foëcy  
14 GIRARD Michel Team Vélo 41  
15 GEORGES Didier E.C. Montmarault Montluçon  
16 GENTIL Roland U.C. Guerchoise  
17 MARQUET Serge A.S.L.D. St Doulchard  
18 BUSATO Florence U.S. Méreau Féminine
19 BEAUCHET Philippe A.C. Castelneuvienne  
20 BOULIN Gérard ASPTT Nevers  
21 DECARY Delphine Cycluni Féminine
22 PATAUD Brigitte Team Vélo Bourges Féminine