MÉREAU
21/04/2014
U.S MÉREAU
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (12 partants)
1 BARDARY FRANCOIS CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
2 JUNCHAT MICHAEL ROUE LIBRE AUBIGNY 18
3 DELANOUE FREDERIC LEVET .T.T. 18
4 BAU ANDRE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
5 BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE A.C.B.B.ISSOUDUN 36
6 BOUCHAUDON ROLAND TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
7 VIGNEAU BERNARD U.C.FOECY 18
8 PATAUD CLAUDE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
9 MALBE SERGE VAILLY LOISIRS VELO 18
10 LAFORME SEBASTIEN A.S.L.DOULCHARD 18
11 TRECHOT CHRISTOPHE A.S.C.FOURS 58
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (25 partants)
1 BONIVIN LOIC A.L.L.CHAPELLE 18
2 LALEVEE FREDERIC TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
3 MILLIET ALAIN LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
4 POUSSIN BRUNO C.C.CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
5 MARCEL DANIEL A.L.L.CHAPELLE 18
6 MICHEL PHILIPPE CERE COINGS 36
7 ESSARTIER BENOIT C.C.CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
8 BONIVIN CHRISTIAN A.S.EA.BOURGES 18
9 THOMAS JEAN LOUIS V.C.LIGNIERES 18
10 CHARBONNIER OLIVIER A.C.CHATEAUNEUF. 18
11 COLLIN YANN A.C.LUANT 36
12 MALANDIN CHRISTOPHE NIVERNAIS MORVAN 58
13 VILLAIN PATRICK MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 45
14 MIRMAN DANIEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
15 DALLOIS PHILIPPE E.C.VIERZON 18
16 GANIEUX LAURENT A.L.L.CHAPELLE 18
17 DAUGERON ROMAIN A.C.CHATEAUNEUF. 18
18 TESSIAU JEROME LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
19 BLOT PHILIPPE E.C.VIERZON 18
20 DESAGE THIERRY CYCLUNI 18
21 CHESNAIS JEAN YVES E.C.O.S.AMAND 18
22 BRASSEUR ARTHUR U.S.ARGENTON 36
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (33 partants)
1 MIRET CHRISTOPHE A.C.B.B.ISSOUDUN 36
2 CHILLAUT SAMUEL T.V.BOURGES 18
3 GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE U.C.MEHUN 18
4 BROCHOT PASCAL U.S.METRO 94
5 GALLON DANIEL C.C.VIERZON 18
6 VERDENAL FRANCIS ST YORRE 03
7 NAVET FRANCK A.C.B.B.ISSOUDUN 36
8 MAGIRAU CORENTIN E.C.O.S.A. 18
9 JALLERAT JEAN PIERRE A.C.CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
10 MOURLON YANNICK DECIZE LA MACHINE 58
11 CHOLLET FABRICE A.S.E.A.BOURGES 18
12 SABOURIN ANTONIN ARTHON RANDONNEE 36
13 MOREAU PHILIPPE A.S.DENISON 18
14 DUBUT FRANCOIS MENETOU SALON 18
15 MOREAU HENRI A.S.DENISON 18
16 ROSA DOMINIQUE SARCLAY 0
17 CHUAT DIDIER CERE COINGS 36
18 AUPART BRUNO A.C.CHATEAUNEUF 18
19 AURAT YVES S.L.D.FUSSY 18
20 LALOUELLE JEROME A.C.CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
21 BERNADET BRUNO A.L.L.CHAPELLE 18
22 ANDRE JEAN LUC TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
23 THURIOT CEDRIC C.C.VIERZON 18
24 DEMONVALLIER LOYS SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
25 BOUCHEZ PASCAL A.C.CHATEAUNEUF 18
26 COURROUX STEPHANE U.C.MEHUN 18
27 DELUNEAU SIMON SACLAY 91
28 JAMOT LAURENT U.C.MEHUN 18
29 THIROT ERIC A.S.MECACHROME 18
G.S (40 partants)
1 RUDELLE PHILIPPE VELO BAULIEU 91
2 GEOFFROY LIONEL SUD TOURAINE CYCLISME 37
3 VARANNES MICHEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
4 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
5 DUBOIS DANIEL MERY ES BOIS 18
6 MARTIN BRUNO A.C.B.B.ISSOUDUN 36
7 COLANGE PHILIPPE C.L.BLOIS 41
8 MONTAGNE THIERRY C.R.A.C.TOURAINE 37
9 COURTILLET GUY U.S.MEREAU 18
10 CHARBONNIER CLAUDE U.C.AIGURANDE 36
11 PRESVOTS JEAN VELO CLUB BLEROIS 37
12 GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE A.C.CHATEAUNEUF 18
13 DUBOIS FRANCK LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
14 BOUQUET DAVID U.C.FOECY 18
15 MARQUET SERGE A.S.L.DOUCHARD 18
16 AUBERT DOMINIQUE MEROISE 41
17 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI 18
18 BALOUZAT PASCAL VELO HAUT JURA 39
19 AUGER GERARD V.C.AIGURANDE 36
20 LEMEZO ALAIN A.S.DENISON 18
21 PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL U.S.MEREAU 18
22 SUCHAUD GUY TEAM VELO 41 41
23 LEGRAND JACQUES TEAM VELO 41 41
24 PINTHIER PATRICK A.S.P.T.T.ORLEANS 45
25 RENAUD MICHEL A.S.P.T.T.ORLEANS 45
26 GIRARD MICHEL TEAM VELO 41 41
27 BRIALY NADIA C.C.VIERZON 18
28 BEAUCHET PHILIPPE A.C.CHATEAUNEUF 18
29 CHEDIN MARINE A.C.CHATEAUNEUF 18
30 DECARY DELPHINE CYCLUNI 18
31 MARION EMMANUEL U.C.LA GUERCHE 18