LA ROSE
19/04/2014
E.C BOURGES CHER
PREMIERE CATEGORIE
1 SAIZ FLORENT AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
2 BARDARY FRANCOIS CC CHATEAUMEILLANT
3 GILANT GREGORY SLD FUSSY
4 PATAUD CLAUDE TEAM VELO BOURGES
5 BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN
6 DUBOIS LUDOVIC MERY ES BOIS
7 LAFORME SEBASTIEN ASLD
8 CARTERON AURELIEN CC CHATEAUMEILLANT
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE
1 ALVAREZ FREDERIC ASVTT VIENNE ORVAL
2 LEFEBVRE LAURENT PIGNY
3 DANET ERIC US BONNYCHONNE
4 SCHAAL NATHAN ALLC
5 DURAND CEDRIC AC GORDONIENNE
6 MAGRIAU CORENTIN ECOSA
7 MALVESTIO MICHEL VSN MORVAN
8 ROMAIN EMMANUEL ASLC MECACHROME
9 CHUAT DIDIER CEERE COINGS
10 DUPONT STEPHANE UC GUERCHOISE
11 GANIEUX LAURENT ALLC
12 LENNE PASCAL ASPTT ORLEANS
13 LAGARDE PHILIPPE UC FOECY
14 CORTET STEPHANE VSN MORVAN
15 BRASSEUR ARTHUR US ARGENTON
16 LEDISEZ PATRICK MEHUN/YEVRE
17 ROBERT ALAIN ASLC MECACHROME
18 TURK MICHEL VSN MORVAN
TROISIEME CATEGORIE
1 LAURET SAMUEL AVCC CHATEAUROUX
2 BRACQUEMOND QUENTIN INFO LOIRET
3 VERDENAL FRANCIS VELO SPORT ST YORRE
4 MURAT DENIS AC CHATEAUNEUF
5 GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE UC MEHUN
6 ROYER THIERRY AC GORDONIENNE
7 PRIEUX JEAN-MARC NEVOY SPORT
8 JOUHANNEAU DIDIER ASEA BOURGES
9 LONG NICHOLAS ASEA BOURGES
10 MOUSSY LAURENT UC GUERCHOISE
11 BROUARD GILLES ALLC
12 PARIS CHRISTOPHE SLD FUSSY
13 GALLON DANIEL CC VIERZON
14 MORICE JEAN-JACQUES ASEA BOURGES
15 BOURNONVILLE MICHEL PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
16 ANDRE JEAN-LUC TEAM VELO BOURGES
17 CABELLO FRANCK LEVET TT
18 DE MONVALLIER LOYS CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
19 LAUDIER JEROME UC FOECY
20 POTELUNE DIDIER ASLC MECACHROME
21 CABELLO JOHAN LEVET TT
22 GAUTIER DAVID ES MERY ES BOIS
23 MARECHAU THIBAULT ALLC
24 AUPART BRUNO A C CHATEAUNEUF
25 FOREST SEBASTIEN U COSNOISE SPORTIVE
26 BARDIAU OLIVIER CD ST ELOY DE GY
27 BOUCHEZ PASCAL A C CHATEAUNEUF
28 JOUSSET RAPHAEL AS VIENNE EN VAL
29 ANDRE FABRICE TEAM VELO BOURGES
30 NAVET FRANCK ACBB ISSOUDUN
31 SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN A C CHATEAUNEUF
32 TEXIER MICHEL ASLD ST DOULCHARD
33 PIAT CHRISTOPHE ASPTT ORLEANS
34 CHOLLET FABRICE ASEA BOURGES
35 GAIA STEPHANE ACBB ISSOUDUN
36 FOURNIER GERARD EC BOURGES CHER
37 CHILLAUT SAMUEL TEAM VELO BOURGES
38 LAURENT PASCAL AVCC CHATEAUROUX
39 LEDISEZ PASCAL ASLC MECACHROME
40 GORIN BERNARD ECOSA
41 BOIN MICHEL BEAUMONT VCC
42 POUZAINT ERIC TC GRON
CATEGORIE G S
1 DUBOIS FRANCK LOCO SPORT VIERZON
2 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI
3 CHERANCE JEAN-PIERRE TEAM VELO 41
4 SUARD CHRISTIAN NEVOY SPORT
5 COUTY MICHEL ASPTT ORLEANS
6 AUDENOT MICHEL ASLC MECACHROME
7 GIRAUDON JACQUES US MEREAU
8 BUSATO FLORENCE US MEREAU
9 COURTILLET GUY US MEREAU
10 CAUDRON YVES VTT MESLINOIS
11 VARANNES MICHEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON
12 FORTIER PIERRE ASPTT ORLEANS
13 COMPIN JEAN-LUC BEAUMONT UCC
14 DUBOIS DANIEL MERY ES BOIS
15 HUGUET DANIEL AC VOVES
16 CHARBONNIER CLAUDE UC AIGURANDE
17 MARTIN BRUNO ACBB ISSOUDUN
18 SUCHAUD GUY TEAM VELO 41
19 AUBERT DOMINIQUE MER CYCLISTE
20 JOVIN JEAN-PIERRE ASEA BOURGES
21 MARQUET SERGE ASLD ST DOULCHARD
22 GOUGNOT ROLAND AS FOURCHAMBAULT
23 DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE UCVL
24 GENTIL ROLAND UC GUERCHOISE
25 RUI FREDERIC A C CHATEAUNEUF
26 PINAULT JEAN UC MONTRESOR
27 PINTHIER PATRICK ASPTT ORLEANS
28 LEGRAND JACQUES TEAM VELO 41
29 DEZECOT GERARD BEAUMONT UCC
30 LIMET FRANCIS ASPTT ORLEANS
31 BLIN JEAN AS SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
32 BAUDON JEAN-PIERRE VC GOUZON
33 GIRARD MICHEL TEAM VELO 41
34 HUEL CHRISTIAN ASPTT ORLEANS
35 COQUELET SERGE AS SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
36 MARION EMMANUEL UC GUERCHOISE