SAINT GEORGES DE POISIEUX
DIMANCHE 6 AVRIL
CLUB ORGANISATEUR : ECOSA
PREMIERE CATEGORIE   (18 partants)
1 MEYER SEBASTIEN EC MONTMARRAULT MONTLUCON 3
2 BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE ISSOUDUN 36
3 VIGNEAU BERNARD UC FOECY 18
4 GUENE HERVE UC BOUSSAC 23
5 RICARD ALAIN ECOSA 18
6 RABIER ROMAIN UC AIGURANDE 36
7 LAURENT PATRICK UC BOUSSAC 23
8 CARTERON AURELIEN CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
9 BARDARY FRANCOIS CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
10 GRANCINAT JEROME ECOSA 18
11 FAYOLLE CEDRIC EC MONTMARRAULT MONTLUCON 3
12 BERNARD OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
13 LEPETIT SYLVAIN CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS 3
14 DUFOURNY GAEL CC MAINSAT EVAUX 23
15 AUCOUTURIER LAURENT CC MAINSAT EVAUX 23
16 PAUMIER PASCAL ECOSA 18
17 DESRUES LOIC COMMENTRY 3
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE ( 24 partants)
1 DESTREE JEAN PIERRE UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON 03
2 CARRE ALEXANDRE COMMENTRY 03
3 THEBAUD THIERRY USLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
4 MADRANGE FRANCK ECOSA 18
5 CHAUMETTE LILIAN ECOSA 18
6 VIRMONT PATRICK AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
7 JACQUET GILLES TC MENETOU SALON 18
8 VARENNE CYRILLE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
9 DEFACQUE XAVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
10 SIGONNAUD ALEXANDRE UC MEHUN 18
11 ROUGE JEAN PAUL CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS 03
12 DESAGE THIERRY CYCLUNI 18
13 ANDRE DIDIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
14 THEVENET PHILIPPE ECOSA 18
15 CHARBONNIER OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
16 BONIVIN CHRISTIAN ASEAB 18
17 COMIN PASCAL ECOSA 18
18 SEVAT BERNARD CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS 03
19 MOREAU YOANN POULIGNY NOTRE DAME 36
20 PETIT PATRICK CC VIERZON 18
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (34 partants)
1 GORIN BERNARD ECOSA 18
2 POLLIANI PIERRE CSL GENDARMERIE SAM 18
3 MAGRIAU CORENTIN ECOSA 18
4 BERJEMIN REGIS ECOSA 18
5 LANSRAUX JEAN LUC UCDM 03
6 OLIVIERA CARLOS COMMENTRY 03
7 RABIER ERIC UC AIGURANDE 36
8 DE FREITAS SEBASTIEN ECCV 03
9 CAROLI PATRICK CSL GENDARMERIE SAM 18
10 AUVIGNE SERGE CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS 03
11 LANFRANCHI DIDIER BELLERIVE SPORT CYCLISTES 03
12 DASSAUD PHILIPPE CC MAINSAT EVAUX 23
13 LUCIANI CHRISTOPHE CSL GENDARMERIE SAM 18
14 LEVAVASSEUR PATRICK CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS 03
15 SPAGNOLO ARNAUD AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
16 AUPART BRUNO AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
17 OUZET GEOFFROY AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
18 ANDRE JEAN LUC TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
19 AURAT YVES SLD FUSSY 18
20 SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
21 BOUCHEZ PASCAL AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
22 MATJASEC SEBASTIEN ECCV 03
23 PAQUERIAUD PIERRE ECBC 18
24 LAMY ROLAND UC AIGURANDE 36
25 GAZUIT NICOLAS COMMENTRY 03
26 TEXIER MICHEL ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
27 BOURGUIGNON CHRISTIAN ROUE LIBRE SARMANTAISE 0
28 MOREAU PHILIPPE AS DENISON 18
29 TABARD CLAUDE CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS 03
30 CONTARIN CHRISTIAN UC AIGURANDE 36
31 MOREAU HENRI AS DENISON 18
32 PINET SIMON COMMENTRY 03
33 CHEVALIER PHILIPPE COMMENTRY 03
G.S (30 partants)
1 BOURET LUC ECOSA 18
2 CHERANCE JACQUES TEAM VELO 41 41
3 BELANGER ADRIEN CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS 03
4 SERGENT JEAN CLAUDE VINEUIL 36
5 VARANNES MICHEL LOCOSPORT 18
6 AUCHER ROLAND ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
7 GEORGES DIDIER EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON 03
8 SENOTIER MICHEL EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON 03
9 PENARD RENE ECCV 03
10 MINIER HERVE CC VIERZON 18
11 GUERIN DIDIER ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
12 CHAGNEAU DANIEL ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD 18
13 BUSATO FLORENCE US MEREAU 18
14 KASPERCZYK RENE DOMERAT 03
15 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI 18
16 FREBOURG ROGER COMMENTRY 03
17 RUI FREDERIC AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
18 DEROUET CLAUDE LA GUERCHE 18
19 JANTY ROLAND US GUERCHOISE 18
20 FOURNIAL CLAUDE VELO SPORT BEAUMONT 63
21 BOUDET ROLAND COMMENTRY 03
22 ROBERT PATRICE ECCV 03
23 ROBERT PATRICE ECCV 03
24 CHOLLET NICOLAS SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
25 MARION EMMANUEL US GUERCHOISE 18
26 MOREAU YOANN SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18