BANNAY
5 AVRIL 2014
TEAM VÉLO BOURGES

PREMIERE CATEGORIE
1 VIGNEAU Bernard U C FOECY
2 SEREMES James ST PIERRE DU PERRAY
3 RICHARD David U C S
4 BAU André TEAM VELO BOURGES
5 PATAUD Claude TEAM VELO BOURGES
6 BRUNET Frédéric UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN
7 DESSENON Jean-Philippe U C GIEN SPORT
8 GAUCHER Francis UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN
9 CARROUE Christophe U C S
10 BOUCHAUDON Roland TEAM VELO BOURGES
11 AUBRET William UC FOECY
12 DUBOIS Ludovic MERY ES BOIS
13 BOULANGER Philippe AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE
1 POIGET Frank CLUB Cycliste Braquet-Abbatien
2 VIDALIE Michel TEAM VELO BOURGES
3 BEAUDOIN Gérard CLUB Cycliste Braquet-Abbatien
4 GRATIAS Damien U S MEREAU
5 CARPENTIER Franck AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISTE
6 DUPONT Stéphane U C GUERCHOISE
7 JACQUET Gilles T C MENETOU SALON
8 LEDISEZ Patrick MEHUN
9 BONIVIN Christian ASEAB
10 MALVESTIO Michel VSNM
11 HERBELIN Jonathan MERY ES BOIS
12 AGOGUE Thierry U C GIEN SPORT
13 ROGER Samuel E C AUXERROIS
14 POIGET Sébastien CLUB Cycliste Braquet-Abbatien
15 PETIT Corentin C C VIERZON
16 DESPLANCHES François US BONNY/LOIRE
17 MARTIN Laurent U C S
18 DUBOIS Dominique A S FOURCHAMBAULT
19 MAYEUR Dominique US Nemours
20 GUINE Sebastien US Nemours
21 SAVINA Yvan TEAM VELO BOURGES
22 GARNIER Patrick U C GIEN SPORT
23 LOURDELLE Jean-luc J3 sport amilly
24 COQUELET Christophe ASEAB
25 LEROY Robert MEUG CYCLISME
26 BELLIO Jean-françois V S N M
27 GRANCINAT Christophe TEAM VELO BOURGES
28 MEUNIER Jean-Louis U C GIEN SPORT
29 FEUILLETTE Dominique US Bonnychonne
30 LARDON Arnaud US Nemours
31 LALEVEE Frédéric TEAM VELO BOURGES
32 PETIT Patrick C C VIERZON
TROISIEME CATEGORIE
1 BERCIER Eric US BONNY/LOIRE
2 VINCENT Cédric CLAS ESPRIT SAUVIGNOISE
3 BOURDIAUX David A C GORDONIENNE
4 PAILLET Bruno U C S
5 METENIER Frank ECS AVALLON
6 BROUARD Gilles ALLC
7 CHAMBRE Denis A C GORDONIENNE
8 VERDENAL Francis Vélo Sport ST YORRE
9 ROYER Thierry A C GORDONIENNE
10 JOUHANNEAU Didier ASEAB
11 GATTEFIN Dominique uc Mehun
12 POTELUNE Didier A S L C MECACHROME
13 BEAUDOIN Michel ASUC Migennes
14 MOREAU Nicolas CSM SULLY CYCLISME
15 VINCENT Jean-françois UC GUERCHOISE
16 BONNARD Jérome TEAM VELO BOURGES
17 PRIEUX Jean-Marc NEVOY SPORT
18 JATA Christophe UC GUERCHOISE
19 GALLON Daniel C C VIERZON
20 DE MONVALLIER Loys C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
21 VATAN Pascal US Ouzouer
22 BOITIER Gabriel CLUB Cycliste Braquet-Abbatien
23 VAN LANDEGHEM Laurent A C GORDONIENNE
24 MARCUZZI Grégory TEAM VELO BOURGES
25 CHILLAUT Samuel TEAM VELO BOURGES
26 LAZARE Dominique TeaM VELO BOURGES
27 GERBAULT Jean-Jacques AS DENISON
28 BERGERET Michel V C TOUCY
29 GUIDOU Jean-Claude V C TOUCY
30 BOURNONVILLE Michel Paris Cycliste Olympique
31 ROLLOT Jean-louis ASPTT Nevers
32 TEXIER Michel ASLD ST DOULCHARD
33 CHOLLET Fabrice ASEAB
34 AUPART Bruno A C CASTELNEUVIENNE
35 FOREST Sébastien U C S
36 GIRAULT Laurent A C GORDONIENNE
37 ANDRE Jean Luc TEAM VELO BOURGES
38 PARIS Christophe SLD FUSSY
39 COSENZA Joseph U C S
40 THURIOT Cédric C C VIERZON
41 AURAT Yves SLD FUSSY
42 PERON Michel ASPTT Auxerre
43 MORIN Luc A S L C MECACHROME
44 LEDISEZ Pascal A S L C MECACHROME
45 CARRA Hervé A S U C MIGENNES
46 TURPIN Frédéric U C GIEN SPORT
47 BONNARD Denis A C GORDONIENNE
48 FORTE Dominique V C TOUCY
CATEGORIE G S
1 GARNIEL René VC TOURYSIEN
2 VILLAIN Jean-Jacques V S N M
3 CHERANCE Jean-Pierre TEAM VELO 41
4 ALLARD Jean-luc VC Toucy
5 LEBERT Daniel US BONNY/LOIRE
6 JARROUSSE Jean MIGENNE
7 SARTOR André U C S
8 CHARLOIS Alain V S N M
9 COQUELET Serge C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
10 MINIER Hervé E C VIERZON
11 PASDELOUP Aurélie A C GORDONIENNE
12 PIAU Gilbert NEVOY SPORT
13 JOVIN Jean-Pierre ASEAB
14 BLIN Jean C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
15 MARTINAT Roland C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
16 MAUPETIT Alain C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
17 CHARIOT Jean-Christophe A S L C MECACHROME
18 AREVO Daniel ECS AVALLON
19 SUARD Christian NEVOY SPORT
20 DECARY Alain CYCLUNI
21 HUGUET Daniel A C VOVES
22 BOULIN Gérard ASPTT Nevers
23 BRANQUINHO Augusto A C GORDONIENNE
24 GUYOT Jean-Claude U C S
25 MARQUET Serge ASLD ST DOULCHARD
26 GIRAULT Rémy U S BONNY/LOIRE
27 MOULINET Daniel ECS AVALLON
28 BONNIN Alain US Bonnychonne
29 DELFORTRIE Dominique UCVL Chatillon coligny
30 BONIFACE Yannick A C DECIZE LA MACHINE
31 CHOLLET Nicolas C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
32 PEON Patricia ASPTT Auxerre
33 SOUCIET Guy U C GUERCHOISE
34 CHOLLET Michel C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
35 CARRA Robert ASUC MIGENNES
36 AURAT Jean ASEAB
37 DECARY Delphine CYCLUNI
38 ROGER Daniel C C SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE
39 MARION Emmanuel UC GUERCHOISE
40 LAFOND Véronique TEAM VELO BOURGES
41 GIRAULT Angélique A C GORDONIENNE