MERY   ES BOIS
Samedi 29 mars 2014 
Club organisateur : ES MERY ES BOIS
PREMIERE   CATEGORIE (27 partants)
1 HERNANDEZ Vincent Amicale Neuville Cyclisme 45
2 BLANCHANDIN Philippe AC Bas Berry Issoudun 36
3 MALBE Serge Vailly Loisirs 18
4 GERBAUD Laurent UC La Châtre 36
5 AUBREE William Foecy 18
6 DESSENON   Jean-Philippe Univers Cycliste Gien   Sport 45
7 BAU André Team Vélo Bourges 18
8 BARDARY François CC Châteaumeillant 18
9 PERREIRA DE BARROS   José ASSO Infosport 45
10 LAURENT Fabrice US Le Poinçonnet 36
11 BARDARY Pierre CC Châteaumeillant 18
12 BRULON Guy VT Tranzault 36
13 MERON Eric ASPTT Orléans 45
14 PAUMIER Pascal ECOSA 18
15 CARTERON Aurélien CC Châteaumeillant 18
16 LAFORME Sébastien ASLD Saint-Doulchard 18
17 PRINGUENON Gilles ASLD Saint-Doulchard 18
18 GIROUX Vincent VT Tranzault 36
19 BOUCHAUDON Roland Team Vélo Bourges 18
20 BERNARD Olivier Amicale Cyclo   Castelneuvienne 18
21 TRECHOT Christophe ASC Fours 58
22 RICARD Alain ECOSA 18
23 JAGOREL Christophe La souterraine 23
24 DUBOIS Ludovic ES Méry-ès-Bois 18
DEUXIEME   CATEGORIE (58 partants)
1 CAILLARD Jean-Baptiste Amicale Neuville Cyclisme 45
2 QUILICHINI Philippe ASEA Bourges 18
3 GARNIER Patrick Univers Cycliste Gien   Sport 45
4 GANIEUX Laurent ALLC 18
5 PAUL Jeremy VT Tranzault 36
6 DESPLANCHES François US Bonny-Sur-Loire 45
7 FEUILLETTE Dominique US Bonny-Sur-Loire 45
8 DURAND Cédric AC Gordonienne 58
9 DANET Eric US Bonny-Sur-Loire 45
10 DEFACQUE Xavier Amicale Cyclo   Castelneuvienne 18
11 BONIVIN Christian ASEA Bourges 18
12 RAUCAZ Christian ASEA Bourges 18
13 CHARBONNIER Olivier Amicale Cyclo   Castelneuvienne 18
14 FRANCOISE Marc Levet TT 18
15 MALVESTIO Michel Sport Nivernais   Morvan 58
16 MADRANGE Franck ECOSA 18
17 SACLIER Yves Vélo Club Clamecy 58
18 DUPONT Stéphane UC Guerchoise 18
19 VOISIN Olivier SLD Fussy 18
20 MIRMAN Daniel Loco Sport Vierzon 18
21 BAILLY Gérard Univers Cycliste Gien   Sport 45
22 VIDALIE Michel Team Vélo Bourges 18
23 BOSCHT Arnaud Amitiés Loisir   Culture 77
24 DALLOIS Philippe EC Vierzon 18
25 POUSSIN Bruno CC Châteaumeillant 18
26 BRASSEUR Arthur US   Argenton-Sur-Creuse 36
27 BONJOUX Bruno ASEA Bourges 18
28 SCHAAL Nathan ALLC 18
29 LEDISEZ Patrick UC Mehun 18
30 MARTIN Laurent Union Cosnoise   Sportive 58
31 LAGARDE Philippe UC Foecy 18
32 LAFOND Jérôme Team Vélo Bourges 18
33 BLAIN Jean-Pascal VC Châtillon 36
34 DESAGES Thierry Cycluni 18
35 RICHARD Christophe ASS Avenir Sportif   Fourchambault 58
36 JOUANNO Philippe AC Bas Berry Issoudun 36
37 BERRY Sylvain UC Foecy 18
38 BAILLY Rodolphe Univers Cycliste Gien   Sport 45
39 VILLAIN Patrick AS Ménestreau en   Villette 45
40 TURPIN Frédéric Univers Cycliste Gien   Sport 45
41 BARVILLE Marc Team CRC Vanves 92
42 ANECA Thierry ASS Sport et Art   Bourges 18
43 COQUELET Christophe ASEA Bourges 18
44 MEUNIER Jean-Louis Univers Cycliste Gien   Sport 45
45 MAUDUIT Guillaume Société Vélocipédique   Lochoise 37
46 SAVINA Yvan Team Vélo Bourges 18
47 GERBAUD Etienne UC Monaco -
48 TESSIAU Jérôme Loco Sport Vierzon 18
49 CONTARIN Stéphane VT Tranzault 36
50 THEVENET Philippe ECOSA 18
51 BISAULT Miguel Amicale Neuville   Cyclisme 45
52 ROBERT Alain ASLC Mécachrome 18
TROISIEME   CATEGORIE (89 partants)
1 BERJEMIN Régis ECOSA 18
2 CHARLES Valentin ASPTT Orléans 45
3 NEGRE Jean-Pierre ECOSA 18
4 JOU Patrick Amicale Neuville   Cyclisme 45
5 VERDENAL Francis Vélo Sport de Saint   Yorre 03
6 MERCIER ERIC US BONNY 45
7 BRAQUETION INFO SPORT LOIRET 45
8 GAUTIER David ES Méry-ès-Bois 18
9 DUBUT François TC Menetou-Salon 18
10 JACOB VINCENT UC Mehun 18
11 CHAMBRE Denis AC Gordonienne 58
12 GRANDJEAN David ASC Fours 58
13 BONNARD Jérôme Team Vélo Bourges 18
14 PRIEUX Jean-Marc Nevoy Sport 45
15 LAFRANCHI DIDIER BELLERIVE 03
16 MORICE Jean-Jacques ASEA Bourges 18
17 LONG Nicholas ASEA Bourges 18
18 GORIN Bernard ECOSA 18
19 CAROLI Patrick CSLG Saint-Amand 18
20 JOUHANNEAU Didier ASEA Bourges 18
21 BONNARD Denis AC Gordonienne 58
22 GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE UC MEHUN 18
23 PAILLET BRUNO UCS COSNES 58
24 BARDIAU OLIVIER SAINT ELOI DE GY 18
25 ANDRE FABRICE TV BOURGES 18
26 MOUSSY Laurent UC Guerchoise 18
27 DUCHESNE Christophe Levet TT 18
28 POTELUNE Renaud ASLC Mécachrome 18
29 MAGRIAU Corentin ECOSA 18
30 CABELLO Franck Levet TT 18
31 TABARD CLAUDE NERYS LES BAINS 3
32 LAURET Samuel AVCC Châteauroux 36
33 TEXIER Michel ASLD Saint-Doulchard 18
34 BROUARD Gilles ALLC 18
35 LANCTIN Bertrand Loco Sport Vierzon 18
36 BOUCHEZ Pascal Amicale Cyclo   Castelneuvienne 18
37 BERGERET Michel VC Toucy 89
38 GALLON Daniel CC Vierzon 18
39 AUPART Bruno Amicale Cyclo   Castelneuvienne 18
40 VAN LANDEGHEM Julien AC Gordonienne 58
41 PETIT Corentin CC Vierzon 18
42 GIRAULT Laurent AC Gordonienne 58
43 OLIVIER MICKAËL AVCC Châteauroux 36
44 BOURDETTE JEAN MARC ACBB 36
45 LAGARDE Jérôme AC Céré Coings 36
46 ENOUF STEPHANE Orçay Cyclisme 41 41
47 POTELUNE Didier ASLC Mécachrome 18
48 GERBAULT Jean-Jacques AS Denison 18
49 CHARLOTON René AC Bas Berry Issoudun 36
50 MOREAU Philippe AS Denison 18
51 DAVID Maxime UC Mehun 18
52 DERODY David ASPTT Orléans 45
53 GAIA Stéphane AC Bas Berry Issoudun 36
54 DORMIER Claude ASPTT Orléans 45
55 FOURNIER Gérard EC Bourges Cher 18
56 DE MONVALLIER Loys Cyclo Club Savigny en   Septaine 18
57 JAMOT Laurent UC Mehun 18
58 BOITIER Gabriel Braquet Abbatien 45
59 MOREAU Henri AS Denison 18
60 FROMONT FREDERIC US BONNY 45
61 BOIN MICHEL VC BEAUMONT 77
62 RAUSA Dominique CC Saclay 91
63 BOURDIAUX David AC Gordonienne 58
64 NAVET Franck AC Bas Berry Issoudun 36
65 CHOLLET Fabrice ASEA Bourges 18
G.S (77 partants)
1 COLANGE PHILIPPE CL Blois 41
2 ESTEVES Antonio Cercle Laïque Blésois 41
3 CHERANCE Jean-Pierre Team Vélo 41 41
4 VARANNES Michel Loco Sport Vierzon 18
5 HUGUET Daniel AC Voves 28
6 BOUVET Jean-Paul CL Blois 41
7 JAROUSSE Jean ASUC Migennes 89
8 DUBOIS Daniel ES Méry-ès-Bois 18
9 COUTY Michel ASPTT Orléans 45
10 LIMET Francis ASPTT Orléans 45
11 LEBERT Daniel US Bonny-Sur-Loire 45
12 GAHIDE Roger VC Tours 37
13 AUBERTIN Georges Nevoy Sport 45
14 MINIER Hervé CC Vierzon 18
15 HUGUET Claude CL Blois 41
16 MARTIN Bruno AC Bas Berry Issoudun 36
17 GIRAUDON Jacques US Méreau 18
18 FORTIER Pierre ASPTT Orléans 45
19 HUREL CHRISTIAN ASPTT Orléans 45
20 CHARBONNIER Claude UC Aigurande 36
21 COMPIN JEAN LUC BEAUMONT VCC 77
22 TOUZAU Christian AAJ Blois 41
23 SENOTIER Michel EC Montmarault   Montluçon 03
24 PERRUCHE Jean-Paul US Méreau 18
25 MONTAGNE Thierry CRAC Touraine 37
26 DUBOIS Franck Loco Sport Vierzon 18
27 PIAU Gilbert Nevoy Sport 45
28 MAUCLAIR CLAUDE CL Blois 41
29 RUI Frédéric Amicale Cyclo   Castelneuvienne 18
30 SUCHAUD GUY TEAM VELO 41 41
31 SARTOR André Union Cosnoise   Sportive 58
32 BOURET LUC ECOSA 18
33 CHOLLET Nicolas Cyclo Club Savigny en   Septaine 18
34 FILLOUX Alain AC Bas Berry Issoudun 36
35 AUDENOT Michel ASLC Mécachrome 18
36 COQUELET Serge Cyclo Club Savigny en   Septaine 18
37 MARQUET Serge ASLD Saint-Doulchard 18
38 AUCHER Roland ASLD Saint-Doulchard 18
39 BEAUDIN Daniel Nevoy Sport 45
40 MEALLET Jean-Luc EC Vierzon 18
41 BOUQUET David UC Foecy 18
42 BAUDON Jean-Pierre VC Gouzon 23
43 LEGRAND Jacques Team Vélo 41 41
44 SUARD Christian Nevoy Sport 45
45 PINAULT Jean UCC Montrésor 37
46 VILLAIN Jean-Jacques VSNM 58
47 DUMONT Maurice Amicale Cyclo   Castelneuvienne 18