SOYE EN SEPTAINE 22 mars 2014 A.S.E.A.BOURGES |
||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE - 24 partants - | ||
1 | SOHIER Martin | VC La Soutairraine |
2 | GERBAUD Laurent | US La Chatre |
3 | LORIS David | US La Chatre |
4 | BERNARD Jérôme | US La Chatre |
5 | CARDIS Alain | Amicale Cycliste Luant |
6 | GAUCHER Francis | UC Mehun |
7 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun |
8 | MONGLON Eric | VC La Soutairraine |
9 | ARTACHO Sylvain | CC Bosmie l'Aiguille |
10 | TEYSSANDIER Pierre | AC Trévol |
11 | PASQUET Frédéric | AC Trévol |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE - 48 partants - | ||
1 | VERTADIER Eric | Cyclo Les Clayes |
2 | RAUCAZ Christian | ASEAB |
3 | ESSAIRTIER Benoit | CC Chateaumeillant |
4 | BONIVIN Loic | ALLC |
5 | BOUDOT Patrice | AS Fourchambault |
6 | MICHEL Philippe | AC Céré Coing |
7 | SCHAAL Nathan | ALLC |
8 | MADRANGE Franck | ECOSA |
9 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | AC Castelneuvienne |
10 | BELLIO Jean-François | VS Nivernais Morvan |
11 | VARENNE Cyrille | AC Castelneuvienne |
12 | DUPONT Stéphane | UC Guerchoise |
13 | LAGARDE Philippe | UC Foëcy |
14 | LE DISEZ Patrick | UC Mehun |
15 | PERROT Franck | UC Mehun |
16 | ROMAIN Emmanuel | ASLC Mécachrôme |
17 | GIRAUD Frédéric | AC Castelneuvienne |
18 | VIRMONT Patrick | AC Castelneuvienne |
19 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VC Lignières |
20 | CORTET Stéphane | VS Nivernais Morvan |
21 | DESAGES Thierry | CYCLUNI |
22 | GANIEUX Laurent | ALLC |
23 | JAMOT Laurent | UC Mehun |
24 | GRATIAS Damien | US Méreau |
25 | THEBAUD Thierry | ASLD St Doulchard |
26 | SAVINA Yvan | Team Vélo Bourges |
27 | COMIN Pascal | ECOSA |
28 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEAB |
29 | COUILLARD Olivier | Team Vélo Bourges |
30 | BONIVIN Christian | ASEAB |
31 | LEGRAND Arnaud | Team Vélo 41 |
32 | JACQUET Gilles | TC Ménetou Salon |
33 | PETIT Patrick | CC Vierzon |
34 | POUSSIN Bruno | CC Chateaumeillant |
35 | LALEVEE Frédéric | Team Vélo Bourges |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE - 68 partants - | ||
1 | CAROLI Patrick | CSLG St Amand Montrond |
2 | JALLERAT Jean-Pierre | CC Chateaumeillant |
3 | GIRAULT Laurent | AC Gordonienne |
4 | ROLLOT Jean-Louis | ASPTT Nevers |
5 | MOREAU Henri | AS Denison |
6 | BERJEMIN Régis | ECOSA |
7 | FOREST Sébastien | Union Cosnoise Sportive |
8 | PETIT Corentin | CC Vierzon |
9 | GRANDJEAN David | ASC Fours |
10 | DUBUT François | TC Ménetou-Salon |
11 | GATTEFIN Dominique | UC Mehun |
12 | BONNARD Denis | AC Gordonienne |
13 | JOUHANNEAU Didier | ASEAB |
14 | MOUSSY Laurent | UC Guerchoise |
15 | CHAMBRE Denis | AC Gordonienne |
16 | POTELUNE Didier | ASLC Mécachrôme |
17 | OUZET Geoffroy | AC Castelneuvienne |
18 | BARDIAU Olivier | Cyclo Détente ST Eloy |
19 | LALOUELLE Jérôme | CC Chateaumeillant |
20 | DUCHESNE Christophe | Levet Tout Terrain |
21 | MAGRIAU Corentin | ECOSA |
22 | BROUARD Gilles | ALLC |
23 | RICHARD Valentin | US Méreau |
24 | GALLON Daniel | CC Vierzon |
25 | LEVAVASEUR Patrick | Cyclosport Néris les Bains |
26 | VINCENT Cédric | CLAS Esprit Sauvignoise |
27 | VAN LANDEGHEM Julien | AC Gordonienne |
28 | SPAGNOLO Arnaud | AC Castelneuvienne |
29 | BOURDIAUX David | AC Gordonienne |
30 | BOUCHEZ Pascal | AC Castelneuvienne |
31 | BISCEGLIA Dominique | ASPTT Nevers |
32 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande |
33 | JACOB Vincent | UC Mehun |
34 | DE MONVALLIER Loys | CC Savigny en Septaine |
35 | PAILLET Bruno | US Cosne |
36 | CHOLLET Fabrice | ASEAB |
37 | LANSRAUX Jean-Luc | UC Domérat Montluçon |
38 | BONNARD Jérôme | Team Vélo Bourges |
39 | ANDRE Fabrice | Team Vélo Bourges |
40 | CONTARIN Christian | UC Aigurande |
41 | LAZARE Dominique | Team Vélo Bourges |
42 | JACQUET Laurent | ALLC |
43 | CABELLO Johan | Levet Tout Terrain |
44 | CHARLOTON René | ACBB Issoudun |
45 | LONG Nicholas | ASEAB |
46 | TEXIER Michel | ASLD St Doulchard |
47 | AUPART Bruno | AC CAStelneuvienne |
48 | CABELLO Franck | Levet Tout Terrain |
49 | THURIOT Cédric | CC Vierzon |
50 | NAVET Franck | ACBB Issoudun |
51 | VERDENAL Francis | Vélo Sport St Yorre |
52 | AURAT Yves | SLD Fussy |
53 | GORIN Bernard | ECOSA |
54 | BARBEAU Jean-Louis | ASPTT Nevers |
55 | FOURNIER Gérard | EC Bourges Cher |
56 | RICHARD Philippe | US Méreau |
57 | CHOLLET Jean-Luc | ASEAB |
CATEGORIE G S - 47 partants - | ||
1 | LEGRAND Jacques | Team Vélo 41 |
2 | BELANGER Adrien | Cyclosport Néris les Bains |
3 | MILLOT Jean | VC Clamecy |
4 | VILLAIN Jean-Jacques | VS Nivernais Morvan |
5 | CHERANCE Jean-Pierre | Team Vélo 41 |
6 | MARTIN Bruno | ACBB Issoudun |
7 | GIRAUDON Jacques | US Méreau |
8 | BOUVET Jean-Paul | CL Blois |
9 | BOURET Luc | ECOSA |
10 | VARANNES Michel | Loco-Sport Vierzon |
11 | MARTINAT Roland | CC Savigny en Septaine |
12 | BUSATO Florence | US Méreau |
13 | PERRUCHE Jean-paul | US Méreau |
14 | DECARY Alain | Cycluni |
15 | HUGUET Daniel | AC Voves |
16 | GENTIL Roland | UC Guerchoise |
17 | COLLIN Bernard (3ème catg) | AS Commentry |
18 | GUILLAUMAT Dominique | AC Castelneuvienne |
19 | DUBOIS Daniel | ES Méry es Bois |
20 | DEROUET Claude | UC Guerchoise |
21 | COURTILLET Guy | US Méreau |
22 | DELCROPT Dominique | CC Chateaumeillant |
23 | RUDELLE Philippe | AVC Banlieu Sud |
24 | LAMAOUI Mohammed | VC Castelroussin |
25 | RUI Frédéric | AC Castelneuvienne |
26 | MATHIOT Michel | VC Gouzon |
27 | MARQUET Serge | ASLD St Doulchard |
28 | BACONNET Christian | UC Domérat Montluçon |
29 | JAROUSSE Jean | ASUC Migennes |
30 | CHARIOT Jean-Christophe | ASLC Mécachrôme |
31 | GIRARD Michel | Team Vélo 41 |
32 | BONIFACE Yannick | AC Decize la Machine |
33 | FILLOU Alain | ACBB Issoudun |
34 | SERGENT Jean-Claude | VC Vinneuilloise |
35 | BAUDON Jean-Pierre | VC Gouzon |
36 | DUMONT Maurice | AC Castelneuvienne |
37 | AUBERT Dominique | US Mer Cyclisme |
38 | BONNIN Alain | US Bonnychonne |
39 | CHEDIN Marine | AC Castelneuvienne |