VIGNOUX SOUS LES AIX
Samedi 15 mars 2014
Club organisateur : SLD FUSSY
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (27 partants)
1 HERNANDEZ VINCENT AMICALE NEUVILLE 45
2 SOHIER MARTIN VCS 03
3 BAU ANDRE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
4 BARDARY FRANÇOIS CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
5 GILANT GREGORY SLD FUSSY 18
6 CHENUAT FREDERIC LA CHATRE 36
7 MALBE SERGE VAILLY LOISIRS VELO 18
8 VIGNEAU BERNARD UC FOËCY 18
9 SAIZ FLORENT AMICALE NEUVILLE 45
10 AUROUET ADRIEN MERIGNACAIS 33
11 BOUCHAUDON ROLAND TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
12 MASSET MAX VC LIGNIERES 18
13 BOULANGER PHILIPPE AMICALE NEUVILLE 45
14 PATAUD CLAUDE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
15 BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
16 IALENTI ANDRE ASPTT ORLEANS 45
17 BRUNET FREDERIC UC MEHUN 18
18 DUBOIS LUDOVIC ES MERY ES BOIS 18
19 LAFORME SEBASTIEN ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
20 RICARD ALAIN ECOSA 18
21 DESSENON JEAN PHILIPPE UC GIEN 45
22 PRIN GUENON GILLES ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
23 PETIT DAMIEN AVC CHATEAUROUX 36
24 BERNARD OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
25 LECLERC FREDERIC SLD FUSSY 18
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (45 partants)
1 RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN ASEA BOURGES 18
2 QUILICHINI PHILIPPE ASEA BOURGES 18
3 DUBREU LAURENT AVC CHATEAUROUX 36
4 BONIVIN CHRISTIAN ASEA BOURGES 18
5 CHARBONNIER OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
6 TESSIAU JEROME LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
7 BAILLY GERARD UC GIEN 45
8 LAFOND JEROME TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
9 DUPONT STHEPHANE UC GUERCHOISE 18
10 THIBAULT LAURENT AS BREDOISE 33
11 MALVESTIO MICHEL VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 58
12 SCHAAL NATHAN ALLC 18
13 VARENNE CYRIL AC CHATEAUNEUF 18
14 DALLOIS PHILIPPE EC VIERZON 18
15 CHAUMETTE LILIAN ECOSA 18
16 LABROSSE RAYMOND BELLERIVE SPORT CYCLISME 03
17 GAGNEUX LAURENT ALLC 18
18 LE DISEZ PATRICK UC MEHUN 18
19 MIRMAN DANIEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
20 MICHEL PHILIPPE AC CERE COING 36
21 COMIN PASCAL ECOSA 18
22 MAUDUIT GUILLAUME SV LOCHOISE 37
23 LEGRAND ARNAUD TEAM VELO 41 41
24 VIRMONT PATRICK AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
25 VOISIN OLIVIER SLD FUSSY 18
26 CORTET STEPHANE VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 58
27 SAVINA YVAN TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
28 THOMAS JEAN LOUIS VC LIGNIERES 18
29 GIRAUD FREDERIC AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
30 WILSON DAVID AC TREVOL 03
31 DEFACQUE XAVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
32 LAGARDE PHILIPPE UC FOËCY 18
33 BELLIOT JEAN FRACOIS VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 58
34 SIGONNAUD ALEXANDRE UC MEHUN 18
35 BAILLY RODOLPHE UC GIEN 45
36 GARNIER PATRICK UC GIEN 45
37 ANECA THIERRY ASEA BOURGES 18
38 COQUELET CHRISTOPHE ASEA BOURGES 18
39 MADRANGE FRANCK ECOSA 18
40 LALEVEE FREDERIC TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
41 FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE US BONNY 45
42 RENAULT DIDIER TC MENETOU SALON 18
43 PETIT PATRICK CC VIERZON 18
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (59 partants)
1 FROMONT FREDERIC US BONNYCHONNE 45
2 BOURDIAUX DAVID AC GORDONIENNE 18
3 BARTHEJEAN-FRANCOIS MORANGIS 91
4 LAURENT SAMUEL AVC CHATEAUROUX 36
5 NAVET FRANCK ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
6 LONG NICOLAS ASEA BOURGES 18
7 MOREAU PHILIPPE AS DENISON 18
8 BOURNEVILLE MICHEL PARIS OLYMPIQUE 75
9 JACOB VINCENT UC MEHUN 18
10 FOURNIER GERARD EC BOURGES CHER 18
11 BARDIAU OLIVIER ST ELOY DE GY 18
12 TEXIER MICHEL ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
13 GAIA STEPHANE ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
14 DEMOY FRANCIS BALMA VELO SPRINT 31
15 BELLINO PASCAL VELO NEUILLY SUR SEINE 92
16 MOUSSY LAURENT UC GUERCHOISE 18
17 GRANJEAN DAVID USC FOURS 58
18 MARGRIAU CORENTIN ECOSA 18
19 LAUDIER JEROME UC FOËCY 18
20 RAUSA DOMINIQUE CC SACLAY 91
21 BERGERET MICHEL VC THOUCY 58
22 MORICE JEAN JACQUES ASEA BOURGES 18
23 BONNARD DENIS AC GORDONIENNE 18
24 CHAMBRE DENIS AC GORDONIENNE 18
25 GIRAULT LAURENT AC GORDONIENNE 18
26 COUROUX STEPHANE UC MEHUN 18
27 PRIFEUX J MARC NEVOY SPORT 45
28 ANDRE FABRICE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
29 BOUCHER PASCAL AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
30 POTELUNE RENAUD ASLC MECACHROME 18
31 GAUTHIER DAVID ES MERY ES BOIS 18
32 LALOUELLE JEROME CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 18
33 BERTRAND CHRISTIAN ASPTT NEVERS 58
34 POTELUNE DIDIER ASLC MECACHROME 18
35 MARTIN ROMAIN GENDARMERIE ST AMAND 18
36 CAROLIE PATRICK GENDARMERIE ST AMAND 18
37 BIAUMER JEAN-MARIE ACS BUZANÇAIS 36
38 DUBUT FRANCOIS TC MENETOU SALON 18
39 MINET CHRISTOPHE ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
40 NEGRE JEAN PIERRE ECOSA 18
41 VERDENAL FRANCIS SAINT YORRE 03
42 MOREAU HENRI AS DENISON 18
43 PETIT CORENTIN CC VIERZON 18
G.S (46 partants)
1 MARIDET ROLAND BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES 03
2 HUGUET DANIEL AC VOVES 28
3 LACOMBE DOMINIQUE LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
4 SARTOR ANDRE UCS COSNOISE 58
5 LEGRAND JACQUES TEAM VELO 41 41
6 MONTARON CHRISTIAN AC DECIZE LA MACHINE 58
7 BOUVET JEAN PAUL CC BLOIS 41
8 GIRARD MICHEL TEAM VELO 41 41
9 CORNEILLE YANNICK VC GOUZON 03
10 COURTILLET GUY US MEREAU 18
11 CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE TEAM VELO 41 41
12 VARANNES MICHEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
13 PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL US MEREAU 18
14 COUDRON YVES      VTT MESLINOISE 60
15 BADIN ERIC AOC WISSOU 75
16 AUDENOT MICHEL ASLC MECACHROME 18
17 COUTY MICHEL ASPTT ORLEANS 45
18 STRONG ANNE ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
19 DESSACHY XAVIER ASEA BOURGES 18
20 MARTIN BRUNO ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
21 FILLOUX ALAIN ACBB ISSOUDUN 36
22 GENTIL ROLAND  UC GUERCHOISE 18
23 CHARIOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE ASLC MECACHROME 18
24 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI 18
25 AUBERT DOMINIQUE MER CYCLISTE 41
26 JARROUSSE JEAN MYGENNE 87
27 BLIN JEAN CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
28 MARQUET SERGE  ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
29 SUCHAUD GUY ASSO TEAM VELO 41
30 SOUCIER GUY    UC GUERCHOISE 18
31 RUI FREDERIC AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
32 GIRAUDON JACQUES US MEREAU 18
33 BUSATO FLORENCE US MEREAU 18
34 PINAULT JEAN UCC MONTRESOR 37
35 CHOLLET NICOLAS CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 18
36 MEALLET JEAN LUC EC VIERZON 18
37 BONIN ALAIN US BONNYCHONNE 45
38 MARION EMMANUEL UC GUERCHOISE 18
39 PATAUD BRIGITTE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18