CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER
Dimanche 09 Mars 2014
Club organisateur : A.C.CASTELENEUVIENNE
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (38 partants)
Les 78km en 1h56mn36s / moyenne de l'épreuve : 40,137km/h
1 BEAUBRUN Antoine V.C. La Souterraine
2 LAGRANGE Marc V.C. La Souterraine
3 BARDARY François C.C. Chateaumeillant
4 GERBAUD Franck V.C. La Souterraine
5 LOUIS Mickael C.C. Mainsat Evaux
6 BAU André Team Vélo Bourges
7 BLANCHANDIN Philippe A.C.B.B. Issoudun
8 SOHIER Martin V.C. La Souterraine
9 BARDARY Pierre C.C. Chateaumeillant
10 VIGNEAU Bernard U.C. Foëcy
11 MALBE Serge Vailly Loisirs
12 VIAUD Nicolas A.C. Luant
13 CHAREIX Stéphane U.S. Le Poinçonnet
14 DUPONT Nicolas Commentry Cycliste
15 CARTERON Aurélien C.C. Chateaumeillant
16 DUFOURNY Gaël C.C. Mainsat Evaux
17 SIGNORET Thierry U.S. Le Poinçonnet
18 TAYLOR Bovary V.C. La Souterraine
19 DELZAIVE Stéphane A.S. Fourchambault
20 RICARD Alain E.C.Orval.St Amand
21 DELANQUE Frédéric Levet TT
22 LAMAMY Mickael U.C. Felletin
23 RABIER Romain U.C. Aigurande
24 LECLERC Frédéric S.L.D. Fussy
25 PRINGUENON Gilles A.S.L.D. St Doulchard
26 RIOLLET Olivier V.C. La Souterraine
27 LAFORME Sébastien A.S.L.D. St Doulchard
28 JASNY Rémi A.C. Castelneuvienne
29 BOUCHAUDON Roland Team Vélo Bourges
30 DUBOIS Ludovic E.S. Mery Es Bois
31 BOURDILLAT Jean Pierre A.S. Fourchambault
32 ARTACHO Sylvain Bosnie l'Aiguille
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (58 partants)
Les 62,4km en 1h 37mn 19s / Moyenne de l'épreuve : 38,472km/h
1 QUILICHINI Philippe A.S.E.A.Bourges
2 MICHEL Charly A.V.C. Chateauroux
3 TESSIAU Jérome Loco-Sport Vierzon
4 FRANCOISE Marc Levet TT
5 FONDARD Thierry U.C. Varennes St Pourçain
6 BARACHET Cyril A.C. Castelneuvienne
7 MADRANGE Franck E.C.Orval.St Amand
8 JEANNOT Cyrille V.C. La Souterraine
9 DUPONT Stéphane U.C. Guerchoise
10 CHAUMETTE Lilian E.C.Orval.St Amand
11 ANECA Thierry A.S.E.A.Bourges
12 CHARBONNIER Olivier A.C. Castelneuvienne
13 LAGARDE Philippe U.C. Foëcy
14 CORDEAU Pascal U.C. Aigurande
15 LEDIZET Patrick U.C. Mehunoise
16 LAFOND Jérome C.C. Chateaumeillant
17 BRASSEUR Arthur U.S. Argenton
18 RAUCAZ Christian A.S.E.A.Bourges
19 DALLOIS Philippe E.C. Vierzonnaise
20 DESTREE Jean Pierre U.C Domérat Montluçon
21 BONIVIN Loïc A.L.La Chapelle St Ursin
22 MAKVESTIO Michel V.S. Nivernais Morvan
23 COMIN Pascal E.C.Orval.St Amand
24 DELARBRE Sébastien C.C. Mainsat Evaux
25 VARENNE Cyrille A.C. Castelneuvienne
26 GIRAUD Frédéric A.C. Castelneuvienne
27 POUSSIN Bruno C.C. Chateaumeillant
28 PASSALACQUA Lino U.C Domérat Montluçon
29 PINTOUTJean Marc U.C. Varennes St Pourçain
30 BACONNET Denis E.C. Montmarault Montluçon
31 BONIVIN Christian A.S.E.A.Bourges
32 SIGONNAUD Alexandre U.C. Mehunoise
33 BONJOUX Bruno A.S.E.A.Bourges
34 DESAGES Thierry Cycluni
35 LEFEBVRE Laurent F.R. Pigny
36 DAUGERON Romain A.C. Castelneuvienne
37 VIRMONT Patrick A.C. Castelneuvienne
38 COUILLARD Olivier Team Vélo Bourges
39 DEFACQUE Xavier A.C. Castelneuvienne
40 NEBOUT Daniel U.C. Varennes St Pourçain
41 VIDALIE Michel Team Vélo Bourges
42 HANRION Arsène R.O.M.Y.A
43 SAVINA Yvan C.C. Chateaumeillant
44 BELLIO Jean François V.S. Nivernais Morvan
45 CHESNAIS Jean Yves E.C.Orval.St Amand
46 SEGUIN Françis A.S.C. Buzançais
47 THEVENET Philippe E.C.Orval.St Amand
48 WILSON David A.C. Trévéol
49 THIEBAUD Thierry A.S.L.D. St Doulchard
50 COUERY Pascal Alcoolo Vélo
51 LEGRAND Arnaud Team Vélo 41
52 MONTOURCY Thierry A.C. Trévéol
53 GANIEUX Laurent A.L.La Chapelle St Ursin
54 GRANCINAT Christophe Team Vélo Bourges
55 HERBELIN Jonathan E.S. Mery Es Bois
56 YHUEL Christophe Team Cycling Menetou Salon
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (80 partants)
Les 62,4km en 1h 44mn 05s / Moyenne de l'épreuve : 35,971km/h
1 ROY Benjamin U.C. Aigurande
2 PETIT Corentin C.C. Vierzon
3 LUCIANI Christophe C.S.L.Gendarmerie St Amand
4 BARDIAU Olivier C.D. St Eloy de Gy
5 JOUANNO Philippe A.C.B.B. Issoudun
6 DEMOY Francis VS.Balma
7 BISCEGLIA Dominique ASPTT Nevers
8 BARBAUD Florian U.C. Aigurande
9 DIONNET Sébastien C.C. Mainsat Evaux
10 MURAT Denis A.C. Castelneuvienne
11 JOHANNEAU Didier A.S.E.A.Bourges
12 DE FREITAS Sébastien Entente Cycliste Chazemais Vaux
13 AUSSOURD David U.S. Le Poinçonnet
14 LONG Nicholas A.S.E.A.Bourges
15 OUZET Geoffroy A.C. Castelneuvienne
16 DUBOIS Damien A.S.C. Buzançais
17 GRANDJEAN David A.S.C. Fours
18 JALLERAT Jean Pierre C.C. Chateaumeillant
19 SCHWITZGABEL Alain A.C. Castelneuvienne
20 VINCENT Cédric Clas Esprit Sauvignoise
21 MAUGRIAU Corentin E.C.Orval.St Amand
22 VAN LANDEGHEM Julien A.C. Gordonienne
23 ROLLOT Jean Louis ASPTT Nevers
24 NEGRE Jean Pierre E.C.Orval.St Amand
25 CHOLLET Fabrice A.S.E.A.Bourges
26 ANDRE Jean Luc Team Vélo Bourges
27 LALOUELLE Jerome C.C. Chateaumeillant
28 TEXIER Michel A.S.L.D. St Doulchard
29 EFINOWICZ Philippe A.L.La Chapelle St Ursin
30 DUMAS Christophe A.S.C. Buzançais
31 BOUCHEZ Pascal A.C. Castelneuvienne
32 MORICE Jean Jacques A.S.E.A.Bourges
33 TABARD Claude C. Néris les Bains
34 LAUDIER Jerome U.C. Foëcy
35 GENETON Thierry V.C. La Souterraine
36 RABIER Eric U.C. Aigurande
37 POTELUNE Didier A.S.L.C. Mécachrome
38 MARTIN Romain C.S.L.Gendarmerie St Amand
39 MOREAU Philippe A.S. Denison
40 SABOURIN Antonin Arthon randonnées
41 LAMY Roland U.C. Aigurande
42 GAÏA Stéphane A.C.B.B. Issoudun
43 BERNARDET Bruno A.L.La Chapelle St Ursin
44 DASSAUD Philippe C.C. Mainsat Evaux
45 BOUDET Matthieu Commentry Cycliste
46 CHARLOTON René A.C.B.B. Issoudun
47 COURTILLET Guy U.S. Méreau
48 BOUILLOT Gérard JPC Lussac le Chateaux
49 POUZAIN Eric Team Cycliste Gron
50 BIAUNIER Jean Marie A.S.C. Buzançais
51 CONTARIN Christian U.C. Aigurande
52 MIRET Christophe A.C.B.B. Issoudun
53 BELLINO Pascal VC.Neuilly sur Seine
54 BEAUBRUN Chritophe V.T. Tranzault
55 PINTOUT Stéphane U.C. Varennes St Pourçain
56 FOURNIER Gérard E.C.Bourges Cher
57 RAUSA Dominique C.C. Saclay
58 SHUTTEN Adrien V.S. Pouligny N. Dame
59 BOURDETTE Jean Marc A.C.B.B. Issoudun
60 AURAT Yves S.L.D. Fussy
61 MARGUERITAT Yannick U.S. La Châtre
62 ANDRE Fabrice Team Vélo Bourges
63 CHEVALIER Philippe Commentry Cycliste
64 BERTRAND Christian ASPTT Nevers
65 NAVET Franck A.C.B.B. Issoudun
G.S (51 partants dont 5 Féminines)
Les 46,8km en 1h 18mn 53s / Moyenne de l'épreuve : 35,597km/h
1 BOUVET Jean Paul CL Blois
2 JARROUSSE Jean ASUC Migennes
3 DUBOIS Franck Loco-Sport Vierzon
4 VARANNES Michel Loco-Sport Vierzon
5 DUBOIS Daniel E.S. Mery Es Bois
6 FILLOUX Alain A.C.B.B. Issoudun
7 BUSATO Florence -féminine- U.S. Méreau
8 MATHIOT Michel V.C. Gouzon
9 MEALLET Jean Luc EC Vierzon
10 BACONNET Christian U.C Domérat Montluçon
11 GENTIL Roland U.C. Guerchoise
12 GIRAUDON Jacques U.S. Méreau
13 PERRUCHE Jean Paul U.S. Méreau
14 STRONG Anne -féminine- A.S.L.D. St Doulchard
15 PENARD René Entente Cycliste Chazemais Vaux
16 SENOTIER Michel E.C. Montmarault Montluçon
17 LACOMBE Dominique Loco-Sport Vierzon
18 DIOT Angélique -féminine- A.S.C. Buzançais
19 CHOLLET Nicolas C.C. Savigny en Septaine
20 BOURET Luc E.C.Orval.St Amand
21 DESSACHY Xavier A.S.E.A.Bourges
22 DEROUET Claude U.C. Guerchoise
23 LEGRAND Jacques Team Vélo 41
24 DECARY Alain Cycluni
25 MONTAGNE Thierry CRAC Touraine
26 MINIER Hervé C.C. Vierzon
27 SERGENT J. Claude V.C. Vineuil
28 MARTIN Bruno A.C.B.B. Issoudun
29 MARQUET Serge A.S.L.D. St Doulchard
30 GUIMIOT Yvon ASPTT Nevers
31 DELCROPT Dominique C.C. Chateaumeillant
32 RUI Frédéric A.C. Castelneuvienne
33 GEORGES Didier E.C. Montmarault Montluçon
34 GIRARD Michel Team Vélo 41
35 BOUQUET David U.C. Foëcy
36 CHOLLET Michel C.C. Savigny en Septaine
37 BAUDON Jean Pierre V.C. Gouzon
38 CORNEILLE Yannick V.C. Gouzon
39 ROBERT Patrice Entente Cycliste Chazemais Vaux
40 BARBOSA Pascal Entente Cycliste Chazemais Vaux
41 BOULIN Gérard ASPTT Nevers
42 LEROY Paul U.C. Guerchoise
43 MALVESTIO Johan V.S. Nivernais Morvan
44 MARION Emmanuel U.C. Guerchoise