26/03/2016 ASC FOURS |
|||
PREMIÈRE CATÉGORIE | |||
1 | Stefsgen | Guillaume | AC Trevol |
2 | Thierry | Sebastien | ASF |
3 | Soupet | Christophe | AC Trevol |
4 | Teyssandier | Pierre | AC Trevol |
5 | Guichard | Valery | CC Corbigeois |
AB | Lemaitre | Guillaume | ASCF |
NP | Martin | Thierry | ASCF |
DEUXIÈME CATÉGORIE | |||
1 | Saugere | Julien | VSNM |
2 | Raymond | Yohan | ROMYA |
3 | Vannier | Eric | ASCF |
4 | Meinder | Roland | ROMYA |
5 | Lavallade | Gerard | ASCF |
6 | Richard | Christophe | ASF |
7 | Saclier | Yves | VCC |
8 | Ragueneau | Jean-Pierre | VCC |
9 | Betis | Olivier | ASPTT Nevers |
10 | Boudot | Patrice | CMC |
11 | Duvignaud | Charles | UV St Eloy |
12 | Chobiron | Didier | AC Trevol |
13 | Sieurac | Frédéric | AC Trevol |
14 | Blascot | Philippe | Aumance (03) |
15 | Maquet | Philippe | VCC |
AB | Rollot | Jean-Louis | ASPTT Nevers |
AB | Garnier | Yan | AC Trevol |
AB | Lebrun | Guillaume | ASF |
AB | Dubois | Alexandre | ASF |
TROISIÈME CATÉGORIE | |||
1 | Gregoire | Théo | VSNM |
2 | Dujardin | Didier | Bourbon |
3 | Grandjean | David | ASCF |
4 | Bardin | Pascal | VSNM |
5 | Drouhault | Jean-Yves | VC Castelpontin |
6 | Moussy | Laurent | La Guerche |
7 | Bertrand | Christian | ASPTT Nevers |
8 | Amand | Gerard | ASCF |
9 | Tourreau | Didier | CMC |
10 | Baldini | Orlando | VC Castelpontin |
10 | Champagnat | Daniel | Bellerive |
10 | Dubois | Dominique | ASF |
10 | Pourtier | Michel | CC Corbigeois |
10 | Barbeau | Jean-Louis | ASPTT Nevers |
10 | Augendre | Christophe | AC Trevol |
10 | Vedel | Thomas | UC Creuzier le Vieux |
10 | Augrandenis | Tanguy | CC Corbigeois |
10 | Gerasse | Bertrand | ASPTT Nevers |
10 | Lacour | Maxime | ASF |
10 | Gueydan | Chistophe | AC Trevol |
10 | Jacquet | Alexandre | Bourbon |
10 | Vacher | Didier | CMC |
10 | Petit | Serge | EC Borbonnien |
10 | Porto | Anthony | EC Borbonnien |
10 | Grandjean | Christophe | CLAS |
10 | Jury | Joel | ASCF |
10 | Brunet | Gerard | ASPTT Nevers |
10 | Czerwiec | Emmanuel | VSNM |
10 | Vallez | Francis | ASCF |
10 | Bonneau | Stéphane | ASCF |
NP | Florance | Frédéric | ACDLM |
CATÉGORIE GS | |||
1 | Taupin | Patrick | VCCU |
2 | Jarousse | Jean | Migène |
3 | Laffaye | Bernard | ASCF |
4 | Boyer | Lucien | Varennes Saint Pourcain |
5 | Montaron | Christian | ACDLM |
6 | Lavarenne | Michel | CLAS |
7 | Millot | Jean | VCCU |
8 | Petit | André | ASCF |
9 | Bonnet | Christophe | VSNM |
10 | Bertrand | Philippe | ASCF |
11 | Perronet | Christian | Varennes Saint Pourcain |
12 | Aubague | Quentin | Bellerive |
13 | Boulandet | Patrick | VCCU |
AB | Boniface | Yannick | ACDLM |
AB | Gueriot | Jacky | AL Averne |
AB | Daviau | Frédéric | Varennes Saint Pourcain |
AB | Trinquet | Roland | ASPTT Nevers |
NP | Desmaret | Jean-Claude | ACDLM |
JUNIORS | |||
1 | Collin | Dorian | EC Bourbonnien |
2 | Davadant | Jules | CC Corbigeois |
3 | Augrandenis | Leo | CC Corbigeois |
4 | Davadant | Louis | CC Corbigeois |
AB | Vannier | Pierre-Antoine | ASCF |