DIMANCHE 13 MARS 2016 VELO CLUB BLANCOIS |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (25 partants) | |||
1 | CHAILLOUX Denis | AVC Châtx | 36 |
2 | BERTRAND Françis | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
3 | LOISEAU Julien | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
4 | SIMON Louis | UC Aigurande | 36 |
5 | MARTIN Cyril | AVC Châtx | 36 |
6 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | RL Sardent | 23 |
7 | DEJOIE Denis | AVC Châtx | 36 |
8 | DAUBIGNE Pascal | Cyclosport Val De Claise | 37 |
9 | AUBARD Emmanuel | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
10 | CHAREIX Stéphane | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
11 | BOUTET Cantin | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
12 | RAOUI Maxime | VC Blancois | 36 |
13 | RIOLLET Olivier | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
14 | THERY Pascal | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
15 | FENILLE Christian | EC Felletin - Ussel | 23 |
16 | PREVOST Nicolas | AC St Junien | 87 |
17 | ROY Benjamin | UC Aigurande | 36 |
18 | LAURENT Fabrice | AVC Châtx | 36 |
19 | VIAUD Nicolas | AVC Châtx | 36 |
20 | VANAULT Eric | VC Chatillon | 36 |
21 | JOYEUX Laurent | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE(26 partants) | |||
1 | PLANCOULAINE Olivier | ASPTT Châtx | 36 |
2 | D'AGOSTIN Frédéric | UC Martizay | 36 |
3 | LECRAS Didier | VC Blancois | 36 |
4 | SERVOUZE Mickaël | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
5 | FEIGNON Laurent | VC Blancois | 36 |
6 | PIVIN Cédric | US Argenton | 36 |
7 | BROUARD Eric | ASPTT Châtx | 36 |
8 | FAURE Laurent | EC Felletin -Ussel | 19 |
9 | SIMONNEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 23 |
10 | SOULAS Philippe | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
11 | DEMANGE Christophe | Vélophile Naintreenne | 86 |
12 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
13 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VC Ligniérois | 18 |
14 | JAGOREL Christophe | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
15 | CORDEAU Pascal | UC Aigurande | 36 |
16 | CHARRE Eric | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
17 | SICAULT Jean-Marc | UC Aigurande | 36 |
18 | FLORENTIN Jean | VC Blancois | 36 |
19 | DEMONS Michel | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
20 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | Gym Fresselines | 23 |
21 | DESAGES Thierry | Cycluni | 18 |
22 | SEGUIN Françis | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
23 | QUELLET Fabrice | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
24 | BERTAND Emmanuel | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (46 partants) | |||
1 | DEROUSSEN Tanguy | VT Tranzault | 36 |
2 | MONSACRE Eric | VC Blancois | 36 |
3 | TRINDADE Jérôme | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
4 | PELTIER Patrice | UC Martizay | 36 |
5 | DEROUSSEN Damien | VT Tranzault | 36 |
6 | LANCHAS-CRUCES Thomas | UV Descartes | 37 |
7 | BOISSIER Philippe | AC Val De Creuse | 37 |
8 | BOUTET Jérôme | UV Descartes | 37 |
9 | LISSOIR Dominique | UV Descartes | 37 |
10 | PELTIER Jérôme | UC Martizay | 36 |
11 | VENAULT Yanis | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
12 | THERY Bernard | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
13 | DUBOIS Damien | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
14 | PARLEBAS Enrick | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
15 | RAMELET Sébastien | US Argenton | 36 |
16 | AMARTIN Patrice | UC Aigurande | 36 |
17 | JOUHANNET Julien | US Argenton | 36 |
18 | TETU Patrick | UC Aigurande | 36 |
19 | SALAPIC Stéphane | AC St Vaury | 23 |
20 | MOULENE Alain | VC Blancois | 36 |
21 | DUBUT François | TC Mennetou Salon | 18 |
22 | BAUDET Bernard | UC Martizay | 36 |
23 | TRINQUART Frédéric | VC Blancois | 36 |
24 | RABY Philippe | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
CATEGORIE G S (35 partants) | |||
1 | DECHAUME Bruno | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
2 | MICHENET Olivier | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
3 | BERTRAND Gérard | EC Fontevraud | 49 |
4 | CONTARIN Christian | UC Aigurande | 36 |
5 | PICARD Bernard | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
6 | SOULAS Didier | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
7 | DOLE Jany | VC Tulle | 19 |
8 | RENAUD Michel | VC Blancois | 36 |
9 | RIFFORT David | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
10 | FAU Alain | US Chauvigny | 86 |
11 | DOUCELIN Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
12 | ROY Dominique | SVPBM | 87 |
13 | BOUVET Jean-Paul | CL Blois | 41 |
14 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
15 | BOUILLOT Gérard | JPC Lussac | 86 |
16 | THERY Jean-Marc | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
17 | PERREUR Gérard | VS Pouligny Notre Dame | 36 |
18 | CANTIN Dominique | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
19 | GIRARD Joël | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
20 | VALLEE Philippe | VC Blancois | 36 |
21 | BEAUDOUIN Bernard | VC Blancois | 36 |
22 | BONNET Jacky | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
23 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
24 | PAIN Joël | JPC Lussac | 86 |
25 | SERGENT Jean-Claude | Vineuil Sport | 36 |
26 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
27 | JAUTARD Karen | VT Tranzault | 36 |