DIMANCHE 25 JANVIER 2015 CLASSEMENT SCRATCH TOUTES CATÉGORIES |
|||||
Pce | NOM | PRÉNOM | CLUB | Dpt | Cat |
1 | BEAUCHAUD | MATHIEU | USP ISSOIRIENNE | 63 | FFC |
2 | THIERRY | WILLY | VT TRANZAULT | 36 | 1 |
3 | FEVE | JOSSELIN | VC LIGNIERES | 18 | FFC |
4 | PLANTEUREUX | YANNICK | VT TRANZAULT | 36 | FFC |
5 | MARGUERITAT | TITOUAN | RL SARDENT | 23 | 1 |
6 | PERRUCHE | ROMAIN | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | 1 |
7 | CAPLANT | JEAN-MARC | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME | 36 | 1 |
8 | LALEVEE | FREDERIC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
9 | MADER | ERIC | AMIS DES CHEMINS VIROLLAIS | 79 | 1 |
10 | GRANCVINAT | JEROME | EC ORVAL ST AMAND | 18 | 1 |
11 | BREUILLAUT | LOÏC | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | 2 |
12 | CHAUVET | ARNAUD | US LA CHATRE | 36 | FFC |
13 | MARECHAU | THIBAULT | SLD FUSSY | 18 | 1 |
14 | LIGONNIERE | VIANNEY | AC LUANT | 36 | 1 |
15 | JACQUET | FLORENT | CC VIERZON | 18 | 1 |
16 | MIGRAYON | ALEXANDRE | CC VIERZON | 18 | 1 |
17 | MARGUERITAT | PATRICE | GYM FRESSELINOISE | 23 | 1 |
18 | TOURETTE | THIERRY | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | 1 |
19 | CABELLO | FRANCK | LEVET TT | 18 | 2 |
20 | POLLIANI | PIERRE | CSLG ST AMAND | 18 | 3 |
21 | CABELLO | JOHAN | LEVET TT | 18 | 2 |
22 | ROMAIN | EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | 2 |
23 | SCHUTTEN | ADRIEN | VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME | 36 | 3 |
24 | DA SILVA | JOAQUIM | VTT ARGENTONNAIS | 36 | 3 |
25 | RABIER | ROMAIN | UC AGURANDE | 36 | 2 |
26 | REGOUBY | FREDDY | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 | 2 |
27 | BENARD | THIERRY | UC MEHUN | 18 | 3 |
28 | BARRAGAN | ADRIAN | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | 3 |
29 | DECARY | ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 | 3 |
30 | FARGIER | FLORIAN | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | 3 |
31 | RICHARD | PHILIPPE | US MEREAU | 18 | 3 |
32 | GUERUT | EMMANUEL | US MEREAU | 18 | 3 |
33 | MARCEL | DANIEL | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 | 2 |
34 | OCTON | NICOLAS | US MEREAU | 18 | 3 |
35 | COROT | PATRICE | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 18 | 3 |
36 | DESAGES | THIERRY | CYCLUNI | 18 | 3 |
37 | PRIN-GUENON | GILLES | ASLS ST DOULCHARD | 18 | 3 |
38 | PERRUCHE | DIDIER | US POILLY LES GIENS | 45 | 3 |
39 | RECKINGER | JEAN-PIERRE | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | 3 |
40 | LACOMBE | DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 3 |
41 | AUPART | BRUNO | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 3 |
42 | JEOMEAU | BERNARD | VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME | 36 | 3 |
43 | TISSIER | CHRISTIAN | US ARGENTON | 36 | 3 |
44 | DA SILVA | JEAN | ASLS ST DOULCHARD | 18 | 3 |
45 | DONATH | FRANCK | TEAM AMICALE CYCLISTE | 77 | 3 |
45 | BONNIN | JEAN-MICHEL | US ARGENTON | 36 | 2 |
JUNIORS | |||||
1 | DEVILLIERS | MAXIME | US ARGENTON | 36 | FFC |
2 | BONNEAU | BENJAMIN | US ARGENTON | 36 | FFC |
3 | BERNARDET | CLEMENT | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 | FFC |
FÉMININES | |||||
1 | SPRU TTA | AGNES | TEAM AMICALE CYCLISTE | 77 | FEM |
2 | PASDELOUP | AURELIE | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 | FEM |
3 | CARRE | LUDIVINE | CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE | 92 | FFC |
4 | FRANCHET | FREDERIQUE | US LE POINCONNET | 36 | FEM |
5 | TOURETTE | SANDRINE | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | FEM |
JEUNES 15-16 ANS | |||||
1 | MONMASSON | GUILLAUME | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
2 | DORAT | STEVENS | IVP CHATX | 36 | |
3 | BRIANT | CORENTIN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
4 | CHAUVET | BAPTISTE | US LA CHATRE | 36 |