DIMANCHE 30 AOUT 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : VC BLANCOIS |
|||
Scratch 1ère(16 partants) et 2ème catégorie(25 partants) | |||
1 | FINET Ludovic | CC Bosmie L'Aiguille (1ère) | 87 |
2 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme (2ème) | 36 |
3 | ROY Benjamin | UC Aigurande(1ère) | 36 |
4 | POUPAULT Alexis | Gouex Sportif (1ère) | 86 |
5 | AUBARD Emmanuel | US Le Poinçonnet (1ère) | 36 |
6 | SIGNORET Thierry | US Le Poinçonnet (1ère) | 36 |
7 | DUPONT Nicolas | AC Luant (1ère) | 36 |
8 | AUCLAIR Christophe | AC Creusoise (2ème) | 23 |
9 | BERTRAND Françis | VC La Souterraine (1ère) | 23 |
10 | VIAUD Nicolas | AVC Châteauroux (1ère) | 36 |
11 | JOHNSON Mickaël | ASEA Bourges (2ème) | 18 |
12 | POUPAULT Pascal | US Chauvigny Cycliste (2ème) | 86 |
13 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VC Lignières (1ère) | 18 |
14 | RAFFIN Jérôme | AC St Benoit Du Sault (2ème) | 36 |
15 | PIVIN Cédric | US Argenton (2ème) | 36 |
16 | RICHARD Pascal | VC Blancois (2ème) | 36 |
17 | GERBEAUD Alexis | AVC Châteauroux (2ème) | 36 |
18 | LAURENT Fabrice | AVC Châteauroux (1ère) | 36 |
19 | LECRAS Didier | VC Blancois (2ème) | 36 |
20 | BECHU Sébastien | Les Branques (2ème) | 86 |
21 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun (1ère) | 36 |
22 | CARNEIRO Emmanuel | CC Bosmie L'Aiguille (1ère) | 87 |
23 | DEMONS Michel | UCC Montrésor (2ème) | 37 |
24 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme (1ère) | 36 |
25 | CORDEAU Pascal | UC Aigurande(2ème) | 36 |
26 | GAIA Stéphane | ACBB Issoudun (2ème) | 36 |
27 | MOREAU Bernard | VC Lignières (2ème) | 18 |
28 | DUMAS Olivier | Chasseneuil VA (2ème) | 86 |
29 | BRASSEUR Arthur | VT Tranzault (2ème) | 36 |
30 | PIVIN Laurent | CV Buzançais(2ème) | 36 |
31 | DESAGES Thierry | Cycluni (2ème) | 18 |
32 | BENARD Laurent | Chasseneuil VA (2ème) | 86 |
33 | LONG Nicolas | ASEA Bourges (2ème) | 18 |
34 | TAYLOR Bary | VC La Souterraine (1ère) | 23 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (26 partants) | |||
1 | MICHENET Olivier | Sud Touraine Cycliste Loches | 37 |
2 | DENEY Yannick | Rueil Athlétique Club | 92 |
3 | BOISSIER Philippe | Bossay S/Claise | 37 |
4 | RABY Philippe | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
5 | LANCHAS-CRUCES Thomas | UV Descartes | 37 |
6 | GEORGET Alain | VC Blancois | 36 |
7 | DUBOIS Damien | CV Buzançais | 36 |
8 | DUBUT François | Team Cyclistz Menetou-Salon | 18 |
9 | DUGUET Michel | UC Martizay | 36 |
10 | GUILLOT Thierry | AVC Châteauroux | 36 |
11 | THERY Pascal | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
12 | LOISEL Thierry | VC Blancois | 36 |
13 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
14 | COLLIN Xavier | US Argenton | 36 |
15 | AUDOUX Christophe | CRAC Touraine | 37 |
16 | GENDRE Jean-Marie | VC Blancois | 36 |
17 | BRISARD Eric | Sud Touraine Cycliste Loches | 37 |
18 | ALLEGRE Jean-Marie | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
19 | DELBART Stève | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (45 partants) | |||
1 | CAUDART Frédéric | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
2 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
3 | ARNAULT Alain | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
4 | DECHAUME Bruno | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
5 | RENAUD Michel | VC Blancois | 36 |
6 | REAUT Tony | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
7 | VALLEE Philippe | VC Blancois | 36 |
8 | PELLERIN Alain | VC Vineuil | 36 |
9 | DIOT Angélique | CV Buzançais | 36 |
10 | FAU Alain | US Chauvigny Cycliste | 86 |
11 | BEAUDOUIN Bernard | VC Blancois | 36 |
12 | PECHER Daniel | US Argenton | 36 |
13 | MINIER Hervé | CC Vierzon | 18 |
14 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
15 | MESMIN Gilles | Gouex Sportif | 86 |
16 | LIMOUZIN Jean-Paul | UC Martizay | 36 |
17 | BLANCHARD Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
18 | QUELLEC Jean-Jacques | US Chauvigny | 86 |
19 | HUGUET Claude | CL Blois | 41 |
20 | AUBERT Dominique | AAJ Blois | 41 |
21 | COLANGE Philippe | CL Blois | 41 |
22 | PICARD Bernard | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
23 | FROUX Dominique | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
24 | SENELAS Gilbert | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
25 | TEXIER Jean-Louis | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
26 | POMPEIGNE Jean-Pierre | UC Martizay | 36 |
27 | BOURY Bernard | UC Aigurande | 36 |
28 | BAUDON Jean-Pierre | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
29 | PEDARD Jacky | VC Lignières | 18 |
30 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC Tulle | 19 |
31 | GEAY Patrick | EC Sportive Montsoreau | 49 |
32 | SEMEGON Laurent | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
33 | CANTIN Dominique | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
34 | QUENAULT Michel | UC Martizay | 36 |