DIMANCHE 10 MAI 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : US ARGENTON |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (19 partants) | |||
1 | CAMUS Justin | R.L Sardentaise | 23 |
2 | ROUSSET Françis | AC Bourganeuf | 23 |
3 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
4 | CHANTEPIE Loïc | UC Aigurande | 36 |
5 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
6 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC Luant | 36 |
7 | RIOLLET Olivier | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
8 | AUBARD Emmanuel | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
9 | THERY Pascal | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
10 | SIGNORET Thierry | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
11 | LAURENT Fabrice | AVC Châtx | 36 |
12 | HIVERNAT Nicolas | VC Blancois | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (17 partants) | |||
1 | WRIGHT Mickaël | Bellac Cyclisme | 87 |
2 | CHAUVET Arnaud | US La Châtre | 36 |
3 | QUELLET Fabrice | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
4 | GILBERT Vincent | US Argenton | 36 |
5 | LASKOWSKI Jean-Claude | VC Aubusson | 23 |
6 | DISSAUX Timothée | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
7 | ROY Benjamin | UC Aigurande | 36 |
8 | SIMONNEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 23 |
9 | ESSAIRTIER Benoit | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
10 | CHARRE Eric | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
11 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (31 partants) | |||
1 | GERBEAUD Alexis | AVC Châtx | 36 |
2 | SOULAS Philippe | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
3 | AUSSOURD David | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
4 | FAVARDIN Julien | VC Blancois | 36 |
5 | LEFRERE Jean-François | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
6 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | Gym Fresseliens | 23 |
7 | BUSSON Christian | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
8 | CHAPUT Paul | AC St Vaury | 23 |
9 | JOUHANNET Julien | US Argenton | 36 |
10 | HENRY Dominique | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
11 | LANCHAS Thomas | UV Descartes | 37 |
12 | LABROT Sébastien | CC Mainsat | 23 |
13 | DUCOUX Patrick | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
14 | DELBART Stève | Indre Vélo Passion | 36 |
15 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
16 | THOMAS Guy | US Argenton | 36 |
17 | MARGUERITAT Yannick | US La Châtre | 36 |
18 | LOISEAU Yannick | US Argenton | 36 |
19 | TURPIN Christophe | VT Tranzault | 36 |
20 | ALLEGRE Jean-Marie | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
CATEGORIE GS (15 partants) | |||
1 | PINAULT Jean | UC Montrésor | 37 |
2 | DOUCELIN Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
3 | LEMAITRE Jean-Claude | VC Magnac Laval | 87 |
4 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
5 | DOLE Jany | VC Tulle | 19 |
6 | VILLAIN Jean-Paul | US Argenton | 36 |
7 | SERGENT Jean-Claude | VC Vineuil | 36 |
8 | HUGUET Claude | CL Blois | 41 |
9 | VALLEE Philippe | VC Blancois | 36 |
10 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC Tulle | 19 |
11 | PECHER Daniel | US Argenton | 36 |
12 | DIOT Angélique | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
13 | BLANCHARD Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
14 | BEAUDOUIN Bernard | VC Blancois | 36 |