DIMANCHE 14 SEPTEMBRE 2014 VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (19 partants) | |||
1 | Martin SOHIER | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
2 | Philippe BLANCHANDIN | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
3 | Nicolas VIAUD | AVC Châteauroux | 36 |
4 | Françis ROUSSET | AC Bourganeuf | 23 |
5 | Yohan MOREAU | VT Tranzault | 36 |
6 | Jean-Marc CAPLANT | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
7 | Quentin THERY | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
8 | Fabrice LAURENT | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
9 | Nicolas DUPONT | AC Luant | 36 |
10 | Vianney LIGONNIERE | AC Luant | 36 |
11 | Patrick LAURENT | UC Boussac | 23 |
12 | Pascal THERY | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
13 | Christophe CHICAUD | VT Tranzault | 36 |
14 | Teddy DUTREILLY | Aumance Tronçais | 03 |
15 | Nicolas HIVERNAT | VC Blancois | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (19 partants) | |||
1 | Laurent FAURE | UC Felletin-Ussel | 23 |
2 | Christian SABARLY | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
3 | Eric CHARRET | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
4 | Xavier DEFACQUES | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
5 | Arthur BRASSER | US Argenton | 36 |
6 | Gilles GARGOT | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
7 | Cyrille VARENNE | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
8 | Guy SIMONNEAU | AC Fursac | 23 |
9 | Jean-Paul DUSSOUCHAUD | UC Felletin-Ussel | 23 |
10 | Jean-Marc SICAULT | UC Aigurande | 36 |
11 | Cyril BARACHET | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
12 | Thierry DESAGES | Cycluni | 18 |
13 | Benoit ESSAIRTIER | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
14 | Bernard LOREAU | VC Lignières | 18 |
15 | Françis SEVIN | AS Mérignacois | 33 |
16 | Patrice MARGUERITAT | Gym Fresselinoise | 23 |
17 | Patrick TETU | UC Aigurande | 36 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (17 partants) | |||
1 | Arnaud CHAUVET | US La Châtre | 36 |
2 | Yannick MARGUERITAT | US La Châtre | 36 |
3 | Jean-Louis QUEILLE | VTT Argentat | 19 |
4 | Damien CAMIER | Aumance Tronçais | 03 |
5 | Alexis GERBAUD | AVC Châteauroux | 36 |
6 | Titouan MARGUERITAT | Gym Fresselinoise | 23 |
7 | Bernard ALLIGNET | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
8 | Antonin SABOURIN | Arthon Randonnées | 36 |
9 | Xavier COLLIN | US Argenton | 36 |
10 | René CHARLOTON | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
11 | Hervé LAFORET | AC Luant | 36 |
12 | Daniel BULKA | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
13 | Jean-Marie ALLEGRE | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
14 | Christian CONTARIN | UC Aigurande | 36 |
15 | Patrick DUCOUX | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
16 | Jean-Jacques GERBAUD | Locosport Vierzon | 18 |
CATEGORIE G S (19 partants) | |||
1 | Gérard BOUILLOT | JPC Lussac Les Châteaux | 86 |
2 | Pascal RENAUD | VC Gouzon | 23 |
3 | Jean-Michel BONNIN | US Argenton | 36 |
4 | Daniel PECHER | US Argenton | 36 |
5 | Didier SOULAS | AS Sostranienne | 23 |
6 | Gérard AUGER | UC Aigurande | 36 |
7 | Bernard BAUDOIN | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
8 | Joël PAIN | JPC Lussac Les Châteaux | 86 |
9 | Jean-Paul VILLAIN | US Argenton | 36 |
10 | Philippe CHATELAIN | Combes La Ville | 77 |
11 | Dominique DELCROPT | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
12 | Philippe BEAUCHET | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
13 | Frédérique FRANCHET | VT Tranzault | 36 |
14 | Daniel GALLERAND | UC Aigurande | 36 |
15 | Dominique GUILLAUMAT | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
16 | Tony REAULT | VC Montmorillonnais | 86 |
17 | Serge NICOULAUD | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |