6 SEPTEMBRE 2014 CD ST ÉLOY DE GY & ECBC |
||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (18 partants) | ||
1 | GAGNAIRE FABIEN | AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
2 | BARDARY PIERRE | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT |
3 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | AC BAS BERRY |
4 | BARDARY FRANCOIS | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT |
5 | HANS STEEVE | AUMANCE TROCAIS CYCLISME |
6 | VIAUD NICOLAS | AVC CHATEAUROUX |
7 | THIERRY SEBASTIEN | AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
8 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
9 | MALBE SERGE | VAILLY LOISIRS |
10 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | UC FOECY |
11 | SOBCZAK LAURENT | ASPTT ORLEANS |
12 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET TT |
13 | BRUNET FREDERIC | UC MEHUN |
14 | MADRANGE FRANCK | ECOSA |
15 | DUBOIS LUDOVIC | TC MERY ES BOIS |
16 | RICARD ALAIN | ECOSA |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (31 partants) | ||
1 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | ECOSA |
2 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON |
3 | BROCHOT PASCAL | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT |
4 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
5 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
6 | VARENNE CYRIL | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
7 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC |
8 | CORDEAU PASCAL | AIGURANDE |
9 | LAVALLADE GERARD | ASC FOURS |
10 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
11 | JACQUET GILLE | TC MENETOU-SALON |
12 | LAFOND JEROME | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
13 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | ST ELOI DE GY |
14 | MALVESTIO MICHEL | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN |
15 | LEDISEZ PATRICK | UC MEHUN |
16 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE |
17 | TOURBIER MICKAEL | CCBF |
18 | PRINGUENON GILLES | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
19 | LAUTARD CHARLES | AD RIORGEOIS |
20 | OUZET GEOFFROY | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
21 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | ASEA BOURGES |
22 | ESSAIRTIER BENOIT | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT |
23 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
24 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECECHROME |
25 | CORTET STEPHANE | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN |
26 | THEVENET PHILIPPE | ECOSA |
27 | NEGRE JEAN-PIERRE | ECOSA |
28 | THEBAUD THIERRY | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE( 41 partants) | ||
1 | LEDISEZ ROMAN | UC MEHUN |
2 | JOUHANNEAU DIDIER | ASEA BOURGES |
3 | CABELLO FRANCK | LEVET TT |
4 | LALOUELLE JEROME | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT |
5 | JACOB VINCENT | UC MEHUN |
6 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TT |
7 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE |
8 | DAVID MAXIME | UC MEHUN |
9 | GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE | UC MEHUN |
10 | JAGOT BENOIT | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
11 | VANNIER EMMANUEL | US MEREAU |
12 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON |
13 | DUCHESNE CHRISTOPHE | LEVET TT |
14 | SAINTCERIN HAROLD | US COSNOISE |
15 | ANDRE JEAN-LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
16 | POTELUNE DIDIER | ASLC MECACHROME |
17 | BERJEMIN REGIS | ECOSA |
18 | CHARBONNIER CLAUDE | UC AIGURANDE |
19 | JOUSSET RAPHAEL | VIENNE EN VAL |
20 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER |
21 | TEXIER MICHEL | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
22 | JALLERAT JEAN-PIERRE | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT |
23 | BERCIER ERIC | US BONNY |
24 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
25 | ANDRE FABRICE | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
26 | GORIN BERNARD | ECOSA |
27 | BERGERET MICHEL | VC TOUCY |
28 | BOIN MICHEL | VC BEAUMONTOIS |
29 | ALLIGNET BERNARD | AC CHASSENEUIL |
30 | MARGUERITAT YANNCK | US LA CHATRE |
31 | BERNARDET BRUNO | ALLC |
32 | THURIOT CEDRIC | CC VIERZON |
33 | LEDISEZ PASCAL | ASLC MECACHROME |
34 | GERBAULT JEAN-JACQUES | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
35 | VARANNES MICHEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
CATEGORIE G S (55 partants) | ||
1 | PINAULT JEAN | CC MONTRESOR |
2 | BOYER LUCIEN | AVC CHANTELLE |
3 | JACQUET DIDIER | CS CRAVEN |
4 | CHERANCE JEAN-PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 |
5 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
6 | BOURCEY ALAIN | AS CHABLISIENNE |
7 | RITTIE JEAN-PIERRE | ORCAY |
8 | DUBOIS FRANCK | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
9 | JAROUSSE JEAN | TEAM VELO 41 |
10 | COURTILLET GUY | US MEREAU |
11 | JOB JACKY | VC SULPICIEN |
12 | COUTY MICHEL | ASPTT ORLEANS |
13 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON |
14 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU |
15 | VALLEE PHILIPPE | SUD TOURAINE |
16 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | US MEREAU |
17 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU |
18 | SENOTIER MICHEL | EC MONTMARAULT |
19 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEA BOURGES |
20 | HUGUET CLAUDE | CL BLOIS |
21 | PANNERON GILBERT | VC SULPICIEN |
22 | THIROT ERIC | ASLC MECACHROME |
23 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU |
24 | GRACZYK MARC | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
25 | MARQUET SERGE | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
26 | MATHIOT MICHEL | VC GOUZON |
27 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 |
28 | DOLE JANY | VC TULLE |
29 | RUI FREDERIC | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
30 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | MER CYCLISME |
31 | LACELLE GILBERT | ASCE |
32 | DEZECOT GERARD | VC BEAUMONTOIS |
33 | BOUDET ROLAND | CC COMMENTRY |
34 | BOURET LUC | ECOSA |
35 | PEDARD JACQUY | VC LIGNIEROIS |
36 | GEORGES DIDIER | ECMM |
37 | BRINAS JEAN | VC SULPICIEN |
38 | VELAY CHRISTIAN | HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON |
39 | FERRE JEAN-CLAUDE | ASCE |
40 | ROUGERON YANNICK | VC SULPICIEN |
41 | METIVIER JEAN-MARIE | VC GOUZON |
42 | DESMARET JEAN-CLAUDE | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE |
43 | BENOIT GILLES | CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOI DE GY |
44 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
45 | MARION AMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE |
46 | ROY ISABELLE | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |