VENDREDI 15 AOÛT 2014 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : CC VIERZON |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (11 partants) | |||
1 | ALVAREZ FREDERIC | AS VIENNE EN VAL | 45 |
2 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN | 36 |
3 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
4 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
5 | JASNY FRANCK | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
6 | VANAULT ERIC | VC CHATILLON | 36 |
7 | BRUNET FREDERIC | UC MEHUN | 18 |
8 | LAURENT FABRICE | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
9 | CORDIN SEBASTIEN | TEAM SPORT DE L' AMITIE | 91 |
10 | MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
11 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (22 partants) | |||
1 | LENNE PASCAL | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
2 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | ECOSA | 18 |
3 | DEMOY FRANÇIS | BALMA VELO SPRINT | 31 |
4 | DEMARRE STEPHANE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
5 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
6 | BOLLE REMY | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
7 | GANIEUX LAURENT | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 |
8 | VARENNE CYRILLE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
9 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
10 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
11 | BARACHET CYRIL | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
12 | PRINGUENON GILLES | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
13 | TOUSSAINT THIERRY | AC LUANT | 36 |
14 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
15 | THEVENET PHILIPPE | ECOSA | 18 |
16 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 |
17 | POUSSIN BRUNO | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
18 | JACQUET FLORENT | CC VIERZON | 18 |
19 | FRANCOISE MARC | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 36 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (38 partants) | |||
1 | SARREAU FREDERIC | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
2 | BONNARD DENIS | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
3 | JOU PATRICK | AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME | 45 |
4 | ANDRE FABRICE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
5 | BROUARD GILLES | ALLC | 18 |
6 | VANNIER EMMANUEL | US MEREAU | 18 |
7 | MIRET CHRISTOPHE | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN | 36 |
8 | COLANGE PHILIPPE | CL BLOIS | 41 |
9 | DAVID HERVE | UC MEHUN | 18 |
10 | LOISEAU JULIEN | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN | 36 |
11 | VERDENAL FRANCIS | VELO SPORT ST YORRE | 03 |
12 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
13 | BERTRAND CHRISTIAN | ASPTT NEVERS | 58 |
14 | MARCUZZI GREGORY | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
15 | PAILLET BRUNO | UNION COSNOOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
16 | MOREAU HENRI | AS DENISON | 18 |
17 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 |
18 | SABOURIN ANTONIN | ARTON RANDONNEE | 36 |
19 | AURAT YVES | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
20 | BURET FREDERIC | UC MEHUN | 18 |
21 | AUBERT FRANÇIS | VC TOURY | 28 |
22 | DAVID MAXIME | UC MEHUN | 18 |
23 | ANDRE JEAN-LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
24 | LONG NICHOLAS | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 |
25 | FOURREAU PATRICK | CC VIERZON | 18 |
26 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | AS DENISON | 18 |
27 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
28 | COUROUX STEPHANE | UC MEHUN | 18 |
29 | LAZARE DOMINIQUE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
30 | CHAMBRE DENIS | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
31 | LAUVERJAT MICHEL | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
32 | MARTIN ROMAIN | CSL GENDARMERIE DE ST AMAND | 18 |
33 | BONNET ERIC | UC FOËCY | 18 |
34 | LALLIER PATRICE | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
35 | GERBAULT JEAN-JACQUES | AS DENISON | 18 |
36 | BOIN MICHEL | VC BEAUMONTOIS | 77 |
37 | SUCHAUD ALAIN | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
G.S ( 56 partants) | |||
1 | GEOFFROY LIONEL | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 37 |
2 | VAUTELIN MICHEL | TEAM CHARTRES | 28 |
3 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
4 | GAHIDE ROGER | VC TOURS | 37 |
5 | BAUDON JEAN-PIERRE | VC GOUZON | 23 |
6 | BEAUDOUIN BERNARD | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 37 |
7 | PINTHIER PATRICK | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
8 | TOUZEAU CHRISTIAN | AAJ BLOIS | 41 |
9 | GAIGNARD DOMINIQUE | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 37 |
10 | GIRARD MICHEL | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
11 | BRULHET REGIS | CC MAINSAT EVAUX | 23 |
12 | CHERANCE JEAN-PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
13 | CAUDRON YVES | VTT MESLINOIS | 60 |
14 | CORIAN GUY | AC LEROUX | 97 |
15 | GRACZYK MARC | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
16 | PIAU GILBERT | NEVOY SPORTS CYCLISME | 45 |
17 | LAMRAOUI MOHAMED | AVC CHATEAUROUX | 36 |
18 | LEMONNIER JEAN PIERRE | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
19 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU | 18 |
20 | BLIN JEAN | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
21 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU | 18 |
22 | CHAMBRE SERGE | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
23 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 |
24 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
25 | MAUPETIT ALAIN | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
26 | JOVIN JEAN PIERRE | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 |
27 | MARTINAT ROLAND | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
28 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | MER CYCLISME | 41 |
29 | COQUELET SERGE | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
30 | PERNET MARTIAL | NEVOY SPORTS CYCLISME | 45 |
31 | DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE | UCVZ CHATILLON COLIGNY | 45 |
32 | GENTIL ROLLAND | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
33 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
34 | SUCHAUD GUY | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
35 | MARTIN BRUNO | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN | 36 |
36 | GIRAULT REMY | US BONNY | 45 |
37 | DEZECOT GERARD | VC BEAUMONTOIS | 77 |
38 | LEROY PAUL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
39 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
40 | PINAULT JEAN | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
41 | GUERIN DIDIER | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
42 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 |
43 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 |
44 | METIVIER JEAN-MARIE | NEVOY SPORTS CYCLISME | 45 |
45 | THIROT ERIC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
46 | AURAT JEAN | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 |
47 | PERRONET CHRISTIAN | AVC CHANTELLE | 03 |
48 | DESMAREST JEAN-CLAUDE | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
49 | MALVESTIO YOHAN | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
50 | BONNIN ALAIN | US BONNY | 45 |
51 | DECARY DELPHINE | CYCLUNI | 18 |
52 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |