SAINT LAURENT - CHAUMOUX Dimanche 03 août 2014 Club organisateur : LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (12 partants) | |||
1 | GILANT GREGORY | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
2 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 |
3 | MALBE SERGE | VAILLY LOISIRS VELO | 18 |
4 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | TV BOURGES | 18 |
5 | RICARD ALAIN | ECOSA | 18 |
6 | BERNARD OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
7 | PEIRERA DE BAROS JOSE | INFO SPORT LOIRET | 45 |
8 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | UC FOËCY | 18 |
9 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
10 | JUNCHAT MICKAËL | RL AUBIGNY | 18 |
11 | CHARTRAIN GUILLAUME | ALLC | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (22 partants) | |||
1 | NEGRE JEAN PIERRE | ECOSA | 18 |
2 | THEVENET PHILIPPE | ECOSA | 18 |
3 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | ECOSA | 18 |
4 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 |
5 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 |
6 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
7 | BOURDON CYRIL | UC GIEN | 45 |
8 | CHESNAIS JEAN YVES | ECOSA | 18 |
9 | BRASSEUR ARTHUR | US ARGENTON | 36 |
10 | LE DISEZ PATRICK | UC MEHUN | 18 |
11 | VARENNE CYRILLE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
12 | OUZET GEOFFROY | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
13 | PRIN GUENON GILLES | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
14 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
15 | TRUILHE LAURENT | TC GRON | 18 |
16 | MAUDUIT GUILLAUME | SOCIETE VELOCIPEDIQUE LOCHOISE | 37 |
17 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON | 18 |
18 | GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE | UC MEHUN | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (27 partants) | |||
1 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | CD SAINT ELOI DE GY | 18 |
2 | VERDENAL FRANÇIS | VS SAINT YORRE | 03 |
3 | BOIN MICHEL | BEAUMONT | ?? |
4 | ENOUF STEPHANE | ORCAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 |
5 | GAUTHIER DANIEL | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
6 | FOURREAU PATRICK | CC VIERZON | 18 |
7 | POTELUNE DIDIER | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
8 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
9 | ANDRE FABRICE | TV BOURGES | 18 |
10 | PAILLET BRUNO | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
11 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
12 | PIAT CHRITOPHE | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
13 | LE DISEZ PASCAL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
14 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
15 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
16 | MARCUZZI GREGORY | TV BOURGES | 18 |
17 | VANNIER EMMANUEL | US MEREAU | 18 |
18 | LOISEAU JULIEN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
19 | PAQUERIAUD PIERRE | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 |
20 | BURET FREDERIC | UC MEHUN | 18 |
21 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
22 | AURAT YVES | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
G.S ( 40 partants) | |||
1 | BELONDO CLAUDE | ES MAINTENON PIERRES | 28 |
2 | ESTEVES ANTONIO | CL BLOIS | 41 |
3 | MAUCLAIR CLAUDE | CL BLOIS | 41 |
4 | FONTANELLE GUY | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
5 | GENTIL ROLAND | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
6 | PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL | US MEREAU | 18 |
7 | VALLEE PHILIPPE | ASO SUD TOURAINE | 37 |
8 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
9 | PERREUR GERARD | CC AVENTURE 36 LE MENOUX | 36 |
10 | CHARIOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
11 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
12 | CHAMBRE SERGE | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
13 | DUBOIS FRANCK | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
14 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
15 | BAUDON JEAN PIERRE | VC GOUZON | 23 |
16 | COQUELET SERGE | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
17 | MARQUET SERGE | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
18 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | MER CYCLISME | 41 |
19 | PETIT PATRICK | AS DENISON | 18 |
20 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
21 | GIRARD MICHEL | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
22 | BONIFACE YANNICK | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
23 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU | 18 |
24 | MAUPETIT ALAIN | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
25 | BONNIN ALAIN | US BONNYCHONNE | 45 |
26 | CAMUS GAËLLE | VIGNOUX VELO VERT | 18 |
27 | DESMARET JEAN CLAUDE | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
28 | DUMONT MAURICE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
29 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 |
30 | DECARY DELPHINE | CYCLUNI | 18 |