PARASSY 5 JUILLET 2014 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : SLD FUSSY |
||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (10 partants) | ||
1 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDIN |
2 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET TT |
3 | BERNARD OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
4 | CARROUE CHRISTOPHE | US COSNOISE |
5 | DESSENON JEAN-PHILIPPE | UC GIEN |
6 | POMMIER PASCAL | ECOSA |
7 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
8 | MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE | CC VIERZON |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (17 partants) | ||
1 | GAUDARD MICKAEL | UC MONACO |
2 | MADRANGE FRANCK | ECOSA |
3 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | ASEA BOURGES |
4 | TURK MICHEL | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN |
5 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC |
6 | MARC FRANCOISE | LEVET TT |
7 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE |
8 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME |
9 | CHESNAIS JEAN-YVES | ECOSA |
10 | LENNE PASCAL | ASPTT ORLEANS |
11 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEA BOURGES |
12 | PRINGUENON GILLES | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
13 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
14 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME |
15 | MAUDUIT GUILLAUME | LOCHOISE |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (32 partants) | ||
1 | GIMENEZ REMI | INDRE VELO PASSION |
2 | PETIT CORETIN | CC VIERZON |
3 | OUZET GEOFFROY | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
4 | JOUFFIN KEVIN | ORCAY 41 |
5 | VACHER DIDIER | CM MARZY |
6 | ROYER THIERRY | AC GORDONIENNE |
7 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TT |
8 | CABELLO FRANCK | LEVET TT |
9 | TOURNEFIER JEAN-MARIE | UC GUERCHOISE |
10 | POTELUNE DIDIER | A S L C MECACHROME |
11 | BERCIER ERIC | US BONNYCHONNE |
12 | CAROLI PATRICK | CSL GENDARMERIE ST AMAND |
13 | BOIN MICHEL | VELO CLUB BEAUMONTOISE |
14 | GORIN BERNARD | ECOSA |
15 | DUSCHENE CHRISTOPHE | LEVET TT |
16 | VERDENAL FRANCIS | VELO SPORT SAINT YORRE |
17 | RICHARD VALENTIN | US MEREAU |
18 | LOISEAU JULIEN | ACBB ISSOUDUN |
19 | GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE | UC MEHUNOISE |
20 | ANDRE FABRICE | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
21 | BROUARD GILLES | ALLC |
22 | FOURNIER GERARD | E C B C |
23 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
24 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | AS DENISON |
25 | DUBUT FRANCOIS | TC MENETOU SALON |
26 | GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES | AS DENISON |
27 | PRIEUX JEAN-MARC | NEVOY SPORT |
28 | GUILLANEUF SERGE | AVCC |
29 | LAUVERJAT MICHEL | AC GORDONIENNE |
30 | BONNARD DENIS | AC GORDONIENNE |
CATEGORIE G S (36 partants) | ||
1 | MORILLON FRANCOIS | SOUPPES |
2 | PINAULT JEAN | CC MONTRESOR |
3 | SOLIMEO LUIGI | ASPTT AUXERRE |
4 | DEZECOT GERARD | VELO CLUB BEAUMONTOISE |
5 | ROMMERAU GILBERT | SOUPPES |
6 | PINTHIER PATRICK | ASPTT ORLEANS |
7 | GIRARD MICHEL | TEAM VELO 41 |
8 | LIMET FRANCIS | ASPTT ORLEANS |
9 | GRACZYK MARC | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
10 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEA BOURGES |
11 | CAUDRON YVES | VTT MESNILOIS |
12 | HUGUET DANIEL | AC VOVES |
13 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | US MEREAU |
14 | JOB JACKY | SOUPPES |
15 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU |
16 | BOUQUET DAVID | UC FOECY |
17 | DUBOIS DANIEL | MERY ES BOIS |
18 | HENAULT JEAN JACQUES | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
19 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU |
20 | FORTIER PIERRE | ASPTT ORLEANS |
21 | GENTIL ROLAND | UC GUERCHOISE |
22 | AUBERTIN GEORGES | NEVOY SPORT |
23 | DEROUET CLAUDE | UC GUERCHOISE |
24 | BENOIT GILLES | ST ELOY DE GY |
25 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | MER CYCLISTE |
26 | AURAT JEAN | ASEA BOURGES |
27 | BRINAS JEAN | SOUPPES |
28 | SUARD CHRISTIAN | NEVOY SPORT |
29 | MARION EMANNUEL | UC GUERCHOISE |