DUNET DIMANCHE 29 JUIN 2014 US ARGENTON |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE - 14 Partants | |||
1 | Vianney LIGONNIERE | AC LUANT | 36 |
2 | Julien DESHAIS | VC MONTMORILLONNAIS | 86 |
3 | Christophe BOMPAS | JPC LUSSAC Les CHATX | 86 |
4 | Loïc CHANTEPIE | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
5 | Barry TAYLOR | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
6 | Romain RABIER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
7 | Olivier RIOLLER | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
8 | Jean-Marc CAPLANT | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE 19 - Partants | |||
1 | Mickaël SERVOUZE | VC MONTMORILLONNAIS | 86 |
2 | Gilles GARGAUD | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
3 | Christophe PIPEREAU | US ARGENTON | 36 |
4 | Vincent GILBERT | US ARGENTON | 36 |
5 | Benjamin ROY | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
6 | Guy SIMONNEAU | AC FURSAC | 23 |
7 | Françis BERTRAND | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
8 | Jérome RAFFIN | ACC ST BENOIT Du Sault | 36 |
9 | Eric CHARRET | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
10 | Arthur BRASSEUR | US ARGENTON | 36 |
11 | Laurent FAURE | EC FELLETIN-USSEL | 23 |
12 | Jean-Paul DUSSOUCHAUD | EC FELLETIN-USSEL | 23 |
13 | Augustin LE DIGOU | JPC LUSSAC Les CHATX | 86 |
14 | Nicolas HIVERNAT | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
15 | Michel DEMONS | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
16 | Bernard BAUDET | UC MARTIZAY | 36 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE 26 - Partants | |||
1 | Jérome LAGARDE | AC CERE-COINGS | 36 |
2 | Olivier MICHENET | SUD TOURAINE | 37 |
3 | Thomas LANCHAS-CRUCES | UV DESCARTES | 37 |
4 | Michel DUGUET | UC MARTIZAY | 36 |
5 | Christophe DUMAS-DELAGE | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
6 | Alexis GERBEAUD | AVC CHATX | 36 |
7 | Christian CAZIN | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 23 |
8 | Alexandre LAVAL | AC CERE-COINGS | 36 |
9 | Bernard DANJOUX | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
10 | Annabelle BARON | AC LA MOTTE RIVARENNES | 36 |
11 | Serge GUILLANEUF | AVC CHATX | 36 |
12 | Christian CONTARIN | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
13 | Bernard ALLIGNET | AC CHASSENEUIL | 36 |
14 | Stéphane SALAPIC | AC ST VAURY | 23 |
15 | Alain GEORGET | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
16 | Frédéric MAYAUD | SVPBM | 87 |
17 | Laurent SAMMARTANO | VC GOUZON | 23 |
18 | Hervé LAFORET | AC LUANT | 36 |
19 | Julien JOUHANNET | US ARGENTON | 36 |
20 | Olivier SERVAT | AC CHASSENEUIL | 36 |
21 | Jeany LECLAIRE | VCC INGRANDES | 86 |
22 | Bernard THERY | IVP CHATX | 36 |
23 | Patrick DUCOUX | AC CHASSENEUIL | 36 |
24 | Christophe AUCLAIR | AC CREUSOISE | 23 |
25 | Gérard BOUILLOT | JPC LUSSAC Les CHATX | 86 |
CATEGORIE G S - 25 Partants | |||
1 | Christian BETOULLE | US NANTIAT | 87 |
2 | Jean PINAULT | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
3 | Jean-Claude LEMAITRE | VC MAGNACHON | 87 |
4 | Bernard BOURY | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
5 | Martial CHAMBLET | VC TULLE | 19 |
6 | Dominique ROY | SVPBM | 87 |
7 | Didier SOULAS | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 23 |
8 | Yves PETITET | VC MONTMORILLONNAIS | 86 |
9 | Yvon GRANSAGNE | VC MONTMORILLONNAIS | 86 |
10 | Jean-Paul VILLAIN | US ARGENTON | 36 |
11 | Jean-Pierre JAMMET | SVPBM | 87 |
12 | Bernard BEAUDOUIN | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 37 |
13 | Joël PAIN | JPC LUSSAC Les CHATX | 86 |
14 | Bernard DANDRIEUX | US NANTIAT | 87 |
15 | Jean-Claude SERGENT | VC VINEUIL | 36 |
16 | Philippe VALLEE | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 37 |
17 | Tony REAULT | VC MONTMORILLONNAIS | 86 |
18 | Jacky BONNET | VCC INGRANDES | 86 |
19 | Gilles BLANCHARD | VC TULLE | 19 |
20 | Daniel GALLERAND | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
21 | Yves THESILLAT | US NANTIAT | 87 |
22 | Alain ARNAULT | VCC INGRANDES | 86 |
23 | Gérard AUGER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |