GENOUILLY SAMEDI 17 MAI 2014 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : AS DENISON |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (17 partants) | |||
1 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
2 | BONIVIN LOIC | ALLC | 18 |
3 | GAUCHER FRANCIS | UC MEHUN | 18 |
4 | BAU ANDRE | TV BOURGES | 18 |
5 | PREVOT NICOLAS | ST JUNIEN | 87 |
6 | VIAUD NICOLAS | AC LUANT | 36 |
7 | PEREIRA DE BARROS | INFO SPORT | 45 |
8 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | UC FOECY | 18 |
9 | BRUNET FREDERIC | UC MEHUN | 18 |
10 | THERY QUENTIN | IVP CHATEAUROUX | 36 |
11 | MERON ERIC | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
12 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
13 | TOURETTE THIERRY | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (14 partants) | |||
1 | MICHEL PHILIPPE | CERE COINGS | 36 |
2 | GAUTHIER GUILLAUME | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
3 | CORDEAU PASCAL | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
4 | SEGUIN FRANCIS | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
5 | ANDRE DIDIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
6 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | ASEAB | 18 |
7 | CHUAT DIDIER | CERE COINGS | 36 |
8 | ROQUE OLIVIER | UC FOECY | 18 |
9 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (42 partants) | |||
1 | LOISEAU JULIEN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
2 | CHILLAULT SAMUEL | TV BOURGES | 18 |
3 | BRAQUEMOND QUENTIN | INFO 45 | 45 |
4 | DUMAS DELAGE CHRISTOPHE | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
5 | RICHARD VALENTIN | US MEREAU | 18 |
6 | BROCHOT PASCAL | US METRO | 94 |
7 | JOU PATRICK | AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME | 45 |
8 | JALLERAT JEAN PIERRE | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
9 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 |
10 | JOUFFIN KEVIN | ORCAY CYCLISME | 41 |
11 | ANDRE FABRICE | TV BOURGES | 18 |
12 | BROUARD GILLES | AL LA CHAPELLE | 18 |
13 | MARCELLAUD GERARD | AC BOURGANEUF | 23 |
14 | DERODY DAVID | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
15 | ENOUF STEPHANE | ORCAY CYCLISME | 41 |
16 | NAVET FRANCK | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
17 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | CD ST ELOY DE GY | 18 |
18 | JOUSSET RAPHAEL | VIENNE EN VAL | 45 |
19 | MARCUZZI GREGORY | TV BOURGES | 18 |
20 | COLANGE PHILIPPE | CL BLOIS | 41 |
21 | LAUDIER JEROME | UC FOECY | 18 |
22 | DUBUT FRANCOIS | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 |
23 | BOIN MICHEL | VC BEAUMONT | 45 |
24 | VANNIER EMMANUEL | US MEREAU | 18 |
25 | JAGOT BENOIT | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
26 | LAURENT PASCAL | AVCC | 36 |
27 | MORIN LUC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
28 | HAGARD SEBASTIEN | US METRO | 94 |
29 | AURAT YVES | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
G.S (39 partants) | |||
1 | VARANNES MICHEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
2 | CHAVANEL CHRISTIAN | FONTEVRAUD | 49 |
3 | DELALE GERARD | SV LOCHES | 37 |
4 | DEZECOT GERARD | VC BEAUMONT | 45 |
5 | DUBOIS FRANCK | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
6 | COURTILLET GUY | US MEREAU | 18 |
7 | HUREL CHRISTIAN | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
8 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
9 | LIMET FRANCIS | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
10 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | US MEREAU | 18 |
11 | BEAUDOUIN BERNARD | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES | 37 |
12 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
13 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEAB | 18 |
14 | ROY DOMINIQUE | SVP BASSE MARCHE | 87 |
15 | PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL | US MEREAU | 18 |
16 | VALLET PHILIPPE | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE LOCHES | 37 |
17 | LAHMRAOUI MOHAMED | AVCC | 36 |
18 | MAUCLAIR CLAUDE | CL BLOIS | 41 |
19 | COUTY MICHEL | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
20 | FORTIER PIERRE | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
21 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | MER CYCLISME | 41 |
22 | PINAULT JEAN | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
23 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU | 18 |
24 | DEROUET CLAUDE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
25 | DUBE CLAUDE | COURCY AUX LOGES | 45 |
26 | BLANCHARD GILLES | VC TULLE | 19 |
27 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 |
28 | DOLE JANY | VC TULLE | 19 |
29 | GIRARD MICHEL | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
30 | CHARIOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
31 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
32 | BAUDON JEAN PIERRE | VC GOUZON | 23 |
33 | MARION EMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |