LA PEROUILLE-RATZ Samedi 26-04-14 AC Luant |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (24 partants) | |||
1 | SIMON Louis | UC Aigurande | 36 |
2 | PLANTEUREUX Yannick | VT Tranzault | 36 |
3 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
4 | BERNARD Jérôme | US La Châtre | 36 |
5 | VANAULT Eric | VC Chatillon | 36 |
6 | AUMENIER Didier | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
7 | BAUDET Sébastien | VC Blancois | 36 |
8 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC Luant | 36 |
9 | SOHIER Maxime | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
10 | LAURENT Fabrice | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
11 | RIOLLET Olivier | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
12 | CARDIS Alain | AC Luant | 36 |
13 | LAGRANGE Marc | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
14 | GAUTRON Alexis | Arthon Randonnées | 36 |
15 | PREVOT Nicolas | AS St Junien | 87 |
16 | GIROUX Vincent | VT Tranzault | 36 |
17 | VIAUD Nicolas | AC Luant | 36 |
18 | CHAREIX Stéphane | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (32 partants) | |||
1 | PAUL Jérémy | VT Tranzault | 36 |
2 | MOREAU Yoann | VS Pouligny N/Dame | 36 |
3 | GUINAULT Fabrice | UC Martizay | 36 |
4 | CHUAT Didier | AC Céré-Coings | 36 |
5 | BOURDIN Christophe | AC Luant | 36 |
6 | FEIGNON Florent | AC Luant | 36 |
7 | BRASSEUR Arthur | US Argenton | 36 |
8 | CONTARIN Stéphane | VT Tranzault | 36 |
9 | SIMONNEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 23 |
10 | ALLONCLE David | US La Châtre | 36 |
11 | TETU Patrick | UC Aigurande | 36 |
12 | PELTIER Patrice | UC Martizay | 36 |
13 | MICHAUD Philippe | UC Aigurande | 36 |
14 | GAGNEUX Laurent | ALLC | 18 |
15 | POUSSIN Bruno | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
16 | LEGROS Alain | AC Limoges Bussière Poitevine | 87 |
17 | BROUARD Eric | AC Luant | 36 |
18 | DUSSOUCHAUD Jean-Paul | EC Felletin | 23 |
19 | MAZERAT Alexis | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
20 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VC Lignières | 18 |
21 | SICAULT Jean-Marc | UC Aigurande | 36 |
22 | RAFFIN Jérôme | AC St Benoit du Sault | 36 |
23 | PARLON Olivier | SVPBM | 87 |
24 | BAUDET Bernard | UC Martizay | 36 |
25 | GILBERT Vincent | US Argenton | 36 |
26 | BLAIN Jean-Pascal | VC Chatillon | 36 |
27 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
28 | GERBAUD Etienne | UC Monaco | 6 |
29 | HIVERNAT Nicolas | VC Blancois | 36 |
30 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (41 Partants) | |||
1 | MARCELLAUD Gérard | AC Bourganeuf | 23 |
2 | DUMAS Delage Christophe | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
3 | CHAMBRE Denis | AC Gordonienne | 18 |
4 | DECHAUME Bruno | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
5 | CONTARIN Christian | UC Aigurande | 36 |
6 | FOREST Sébastien | Cosnes Sur Loire | 58 |
7 | BARON Anabelle | AC La Motte Rivarennes | 36 |
8 | POISSON Jean-Pierre | US Nantiat | 87 |
9 | ZUGMEYER Bernard | VC Blancois | 36 |
10 | DUBUT François | Menetou Salon | 18 |
11 | DOLLO Michel | VS Pouligny N/Dame | 36 |
12 | RICHARD Valentin | US Méreau | 18 |
13 | JOUHANNET Julien | US Argenton | 36 |
14 | RABIER Eric | UC Aigurande | 36 |
15 | CARUANA Bruno | Nevoy Sport | 45 |
16 | CONGOURDEAU Jean-Paul | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
17 | LAGEON Daniel | AS Legrand Limoges | 87 |
18 | ROUSSY Patrick | VC Chatillon | 36 |
19 | CHARLOTON René | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
20 | GENETON Thierry | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
21 | DANJOUX Bernard | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
22 | BOURNONVILLE Michel | Paris Cycliste Olympique | 75 |
23 | GERBEAUD Aléxis | AVC Châtx | 36 |
24 | BOUILLOT Gérard | JPC Lussac | 86 |
25 | LAGARDE Jérôme | AC Céré Coings | 36 |
26 | PICARD Bernard | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
27 | THERY Bernard | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
28 | DELBART Stève | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
29 | GERBAUD Jean-Jacques | AS Denison | 18 |
30 | BARBARIN Lionel | RL Sardent | 23 |
31 | MARGUERITAT Yannick | US La Châtre | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (49 partants) | |||
1 | ROY Dominique | SVPBM | 87 |
2 | CHERANCE Jean-Pierre | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
3 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
4 | FAUCHER Jacques | UC Royeres/St Léonard | 87 |
5 | MARTIN Bruno | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
6 | AUGER Gérard | UC Aigurande | 36 |
7 | FRANCHET Frédérique | VT Tranzault | 36 |
8 | PERRUCHE Jean-Paul | US Méreau | 18 |
9 | RICHARD Philippe | US Méreau | 18 |
10 | BEAUDOIN Bernard | Sud Touraine | 37 |
11 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC Tulle | 19 |
12 | RITTIE Jean-Pierre | Orçay Cyclisme | 41 |
13 | PARLON David | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
14 | LAUVERNIER Gérard | Dreux Cyclo Sport | 28 |
15 | MINIER Hervé | CC Vierzon | 18 |
16 | SOULAS Didier | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
17 | BETOULLE Christian | US Nantiat | 87 |
18 | DIOT Angélique | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
19 | VALLET Philippe | Sud Touraine | 37 |
20 | DANDRIEUX Bernard | US Nantiat | 87 |
21 | NICOULAUD Serge | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
22 | BUSATO Florence | US Méreau | 18 |
23 | THOMAS Fabien | CC Vierzon | 18 |
24 | LAMRAOUI Mohamed | AVC Châtx | 36 |
25 | TOUZEAU Christian | A A J Blois | 41 |
26 | LEMAITRE Jean-Claude | VC Magnc Laval | 87 |
27 | GOURINCHA Jean-Pierre | SVPBM | 87 |
28 | BAUDON Jean-Pierre | VC Gouzon | 23 |
29 | GIRAUDON Jacques | US Méreau | 18 |
30 | THESILLAT Yves | US Nantiat | 87 |
31 | COURTILLET Guy | US Méreau | 18 |
32 | PASDELOUP Aurélie | AC Gordonienne | 18 |
33 | JAROUSSE Jean | AS UC Mijennes | 89 |
34 | BOURY Bernard | UC Aigurande | 36 |
35 | PASCAUD Gilles | Pana Loisirs Limoges | 87 |
36 | SOUNY Armand | CCA 36 Le Menoux | 36 |
37 | BOUDET Roland | Commentry Cycliste | 03 |
38 | FAUCHEUX Alain | AS Ripault | 37 |
39 | SERGENT Jean-Claude | VC Vineuil | 36 |
40 | GEORGES Didier | EC Montluçon-Montmarault | 03 |
41 | RIFFORD David | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
42 | ESTEVES Antonio | C L B | 41 |