SAINT GEORGES SUR ARNON SAMEDI 5 AVRIL 2014 ACBB ISSOUDUN |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (26 Partants) | |||
1 | GERBAUD Franck | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
2 | BEAUBRUN Antoine | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
3 | CHARTIER Jean-Michel | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
4 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
5 | THERY Quentin | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
6 | DAUBIGNE Pascal | VC Blancois | 36 |
7 | LORIS David | US La Châtre | 36 |
8 | CARTERON Aurélien | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
9 | JASNY Rémy | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
10 | VIAUD Nicolas | AC Luant | 36 |
11 | SOHIER Martin | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
12 | RIOLLET Olivier | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
13 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC Luant | 36 |
14 | GERBAUD Laurent | US La Châtre | 36 |
15 | LAURENT Fabrice | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
16 | LECRAS Didier | Guidon Portésien | 33 |
17 | BARDARY François | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
18 | CHENUAT Frédéeic | US La Châtre | 36 |
19 | LAFORME Sébastien | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
20 | RABIER Romain | UC Aigurande | 36 |
21 | BERNARD Olivier | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (37 partants) | |||
1 | POUSSIN Bruno | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
2 | BERTRAND Emmanuel | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
3 | THERY Pascal | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
4 | BERRY Sylvain | UC Foëcy | 18 |
5 | ROUGIER Guillaume | UC Felletin | 23 |
6 | RAUCAZ Christian | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
7 | MIRMAN Daniel | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
8 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VC Lignières | 18 |
9 | CHARRE Eric | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
10 | BAUDET Bernard | UC Martizay | 36 |
11 | VOISIN Olivier | SLD Fussy | 18 |
12 | CORDEAU Pascal | UC Aigurande | 36 |
13 | DUBOIS Marc | VC Lignières | 18 |
14 | GANIEUX Laurent | AL La Chapelle | 18 |
15 | PICHON Frédéric | CC Bosmie L'Aiguille | 87 |
16 | LAGARDE Philippe | UC Foëcy | 18 |
17 | BRASSEUR Arthur | US Argenton | 36 |
18 | PIVIN Cédric | US Argenton | 36 |
19 | DALLOIS Philippe | EC Vierzon | 18 |
20 | MICHEL Philippe | AC Céré Coings | 36 |
21 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
22 | BARVILLE Marc | CRC Vanves | 92 |
23 | DESAGE Thierry | Cycluni St Germain | 18 |
24 | SICAULT Jean-Marc | UC Aigurande | 36 |
25 | DAUGERON Romain | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
26 | MICHAUD Philippe | UC Aigurande | 36 |
27 | BLAIN Jean-Pascal | VC Chatillon | 36 |
28 | LEGRAND Arnaud | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
29 | SIMONNEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 23 |
30 | ANECA Thierry | AS EAB | 18 |
31 | GILBERT Vincent | US Argenton | 36 |
32 | VILAIN Patrick | AS Ménestreau | 45 |
33 | MOREAU Yoann | VS Pouligny N/Dame | 36 |
34 | SEGUIN Françis | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
35 | GERBAUD Etienne | UC Monaco | |
36 | GUILLOT Stéphane | UC Aigurande | 36 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (45 partants) | |||
1 | LALOUELLE Jérôme | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
2 | GAIA Stéphane | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
3 | SABOURIN Antonin | Arthon Randonnées | 36 |
4 | COLLIN Xavier | US Argenton | 36 |
5 | LAGARDE Jérôme | AC Céré Coings | 36 |
6 | SERVAT Olivier | Amicale Cycliste Verneuil | 87 |
7 | JOUANNO Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
8 | GENETON Thierry | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
9 | DUBOIS Damien | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
10 | CHUAT Didier | AC Céré Coings | 36 |
11 | BOUILLOT Gérard | JPC Lussac le château | 86 |
12 | RICHARD Valentin | US Méreau | 18 |
13 | ENOUF Stéphane | Orçay Cyclisme | 41 |
14 | LAUDIER Jérôme | UC Foëcy | 18 |
15 | DUMAS-DELAGE Christophe | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
16 | OLLIVIER Mickael | AVC Châteauroux | 36 |
17 | ROUSSY Patrick | VC Chatillon | 36 |
18 | AUSSOURD David | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
19 | DUSCHENE Christophe | Levet Tout Terrain | 18 |
20 | MAUGUIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
21 | LAVAL Alexandre | AC Céré Coings | 36 |
22 | DUBUT François | Team Cycling Mennetou Salon | 18 |
23 | BIAUNIER Jean-Marie | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
24 | CONTARIN Christian | UC Aigurande | 36 |
25 | BORDE Johann | VC Chatillon | 36 |
26 | THERY Bernard | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
27 | NAVET Franck | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
28 | CABELLO Johan | Levet Tout Terrain | 18 |
29 | JOUHANNET Julien | US Argenton | 36 |
30 | JOUFFIN Kévin | Orçay Cyclisme | 41 |
31 | CHAZETTE Clément | CC Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
32 | LAURENT Pascal | AVC Châteauroux | 36 |
33 | COUROUX Stéphane | UC Mehun | 18 |
34 | MARGUERITAT Yannick | US La Châtre | 36 |
35 | FOURNIER Gérard | ECBC | 18 |
36 | BARDIAU Olivier | CD St Eloy de Gy | 18 |
37 | LANCTIN Bertrand | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
38 | RAUSA Dominique | CC Saclay | 78 |
39 | BAILLON Kévin | UC Aigurande | 36 |
40 | RICHARD Philippe | US Méreau | 18 |
41 | ALLEGRE Jean-Marie | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (34 partants) | |||
1 | MARTIN Bruno | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
2 | GEOFFROY Lionel | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
3 | DELALE Gérard | SV Loches | 37 |
4 | LACOMBE Dominique | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
5 | VALLET Philippe | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
6 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
7 | COLANGE Philippe | CL Blois | 41 |
8 | COURTILLET Guy | US Méreau | 18 |
9 | LEGRAND Jacques | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
10 | SUCHAUD Guy | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
11 | CHAVANEL Christian | ECS Fontevraud/Montsoreau | 49 |
12 | GIRAUDON Jacques | US Méreau | 18 |
13 | BEAUDOUIN Bernard | Sud Touraine Cycliste | 37 |
14 | VARANNES Michel | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
15 | PERRUCHE Jean-Paul | US Méreau | 18 |
16 | HUGUET Claude | CL Blois | 41 |
17 | COUTY Michel | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
18 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC Tulles | 19 |
19 | PECHER Daniel | US Argenton | 36 |
20 | GUILLAUMAT Dominique | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
21 | MAUCLAIRE Claude | CL Blois | 41 |
22 | LONGEIN Emilie | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
23 | FILLOUX Alain | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
24 | SOULAS Didier | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
25 | SOUNY Armand | CCA Le Menoux | 36 |
26 | SERGENT Jean-Claude | VC Vineuil | 36 |
27 | VECCHI Serge | AC Fursac | 23 |
28 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
29 | BOUQUET David | UC Foëcy | 18 |