MERY ES BOIS Samedi 29 mars 2014 Club organisateur : ES MERY ES BOIS |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (27 partants) | |||
1 | HERNANDEZ Vincent | Amicale Neuville Cyclisme | 45 |
2 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | AC Bas Berry Issoudun | 36 |
3 | MALBE Serge | Vailly Loisirs | 18 |
4 | GERBAUD Laurent | UC La Châtre | 36 |
5 | AUBREE William | Foecy | 18 |
6 | DESSENON Jean-Philippe | Univers Cycliste Gien Sport | 45 |
7 | BAU André | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
8 | BARDARY François | CC Châteaumeillant | 18 |
9 | PERREIRA DE BARROS José | ASSO Infosport | 45 |
10 | LAURENT Fabrice | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
11 | BARDARY Pierre | CC Châteaumeillant | 18 |
12 | BRULON Guy | VT Tranzault | 36 |
13 | MERON Eric | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
14 | PAUMIER Pascal | ECOSA | 18 |
15 | CARTERON Aurélien | CC Châteaumeillant | 18 |
16 | LAFORME Sébastien | ASLD Saint-Doulchard | 18 |
17 | PRINGUENON Gilles | ASLD Saint-Doulchard | 18 |
18 | GIROUX Vincent | VT Tranzault | 36 |
19 | BOUCHAUDON Roland | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
20 | BERNARD Olivier | Amicale Cyclo Castelneuvienne | 18 |
21 | TRECHOT Christophe | ASC Fours | 58 |
22 | RICARD Alain | ECOSA | 18 |
23 | JAGOREL Christophe | La souterraine | 23 |
24 | DUBOIS Ludovic | ES Méry-ès-Bois | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (58 partants) | |||
1 | CAILLARD Jean-Baptiste | Amicale Neuville Cyclisme | 45 |
2 | QUILICHINI Philippe | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
3 | GARNIER Patrick | Univers Cycliste Gien Sport | 45 |
4 | GANIEUX Laurent | ALLC | 18 |
5 | PAUL Jeremy | VT Tranzault | 36 |
6 | DESPLANCHES François | US Bonny-Sur-Loire | 45 |
7 | FEUILLETTE Dominique | US Bonny-Sur-Loire | 45 |
8 | DURAND Cédric | AC Gordonienne | 58 |
9 | DANET Eric | US Bonny-Sur-Loire | 45 |
10 | DEFACQUE Xavier | Amicale Cyclo Castelneuvienne | 18 |
11 | BONIVIN Christian | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
12 | RAUCAZ Christian | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
13 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | Amicale Cyclo Castelneuvienne | 18 |
14 | FRANCOISE Marc | Levet TT | 18 |
15 | MALVESTIO Michel | Sport Nivernais Morvan | 58 |
16 | MADRANGE Franck | ECOSA | 18 |
17 | SACLIER Yves | Vélo Club Clamecy | 58 |
18 | DUPONT Stéphane | UC Guerchoise | 18 |
19 | VOISIN Olivier | SLD Fussy | 18 |
20 | MIRMAN Daniel | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
21 | BAILLY Gérard | Univers Cycliste Gien Sport | 45 |
22 | VIDALIE Michel | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
23 | BOSCHT Arnaud | Amitiés Loisir Culture | 77 |
24 | DALLOIS Philippe | EC Vierzon | 18 |
25 | POUSSIN Bruno | CC Châteaumeillant | 18 |
26 | BRASSEUR Arthur | US Argenton-Sur-Creuse | 36 |
27 | BONJOUX Bruno | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
28 | SCHAAL Nathan | ALLC | 18 |
29 | LEDISEZ Patrick | UC Mehun | 18 |
30 | MARTIN Laurent | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 58 |
31 | LAGARDE Philippe | UC Foecy | 18 |
32 | LAFOND Jérôme | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
33 | BLAIN Jean-Pascal | VC Châtillon | 36 |
34 | DESAGES Thierry | Cycluni | 18 |
35 | RICHARD Christophe | ASS Avenir Sportif Fourchambault | 58 |
36 | JOUANNO Philippe | AC Bas Berry Issoudun | 36 |
37 | BERRY Sylvain | UC Foecy | 18 |
38 | BAILLY Rodolphe | Univers Cycliste Gien Sport | 45 |
39 | VILLAIN Patrick | AS Ménestreau en Villette | 45 |
40 | TURPIN Frédéric | Univers Cycliste Gien Sport | 45 |
41 | BARVILLE Marc | Team CRC Vanves | 92 |
42 | ANECA Thierry | ASS Sport et Art Bourges | 18 |
43 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
44 | MEUNIER Jean-Louis | Univers Cycliste Gien Sport | 45 |
45 | MAUDUIT Guillaume | Société Vélocipédique Lochoise | 37 |
46 | SAVINA Yvan | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
47 | GERBAUD Etienne | UC Monaco | - |
48 | TESSIAU Jérôme | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
49 | CONTARIN Stéphane | VT Tranzault | 36 |
50 | THEVENET Philippe | ECOSA | 18 |
51 | BISAULT Miguel | Amicale Neuville Cyclisme | 45 |
52 | ROBERT Alain | ASLC Mécachrome | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (89 partants) | |||
1 | BERJEMIN Régis | ECOSA | 18 |
2 | CHARLES Valentin | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
3 | NEGRE Jean-Pierre | ECOSA | 18 |
4 | JOU Patrick | Amicale Neuville Cyclisme | 45 |
5 | VERDENAL Francis | Vélo Sport de Saint Yorre | 03 |
6 | MERCIER ERIC | US BONNY | 45 |
7 | BRAQUETION | INFO SPORT LOIRET | 45 |
8 | GAUTIER David | ES Méry-ès-Bois | 18 |
9 | DUBUT François | TC Menetou-Salon | 18 |
10 | JACOB VINCENT | UC Mehun | 18 |
11 | CHAMBRE Denis | AC Gordonienne | 58 |
12 | GRANDJEAN David | ASC Fours | 58 |
13 | BONNARD Jérôme | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
14 | PRIEUX Jean-Marc | Nevoy Sport | 45 |
15 | LAFRANCHI DIDIER | BELLERIVE | 03 |
16 | MORICE Jean-Jacques | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
17 | LONG Nicholas | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
18 | GORIN Bernard | ECOSA | 18 |
19 | CAROLI Patrick | CSLG Saint-Amand | 18 |
20 | JOUHANNEAU Didier | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
21 | BONNARD Denis | AC Gordonienne | 58 |
22 | GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE | UC MEHUN | 18 |
23 | PAILLET BRUNO | UCS COSNES | 58 |
24 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | SAINT ELOI DE GY | 18 |
25 | ANDRE FABRICE | TV BOURGES | 18 |
26 | MOUSSY Laurent | UC Guerchoise | 18 |
27 | DUCHESNE Christophe | Levet TT | 18 |
28 | POTELUNE Renaud | ASLC Mécachrome | 18 |
29 | MAGRIAU Corentin | ECOSA | 18 |
30 | CABELLO Franck | Levet TT | 18 |
31 | TABARD CLAUDE | NERYS LES BAINS | 3 |
32 | LAURET Samuel | AVCC Châteauroux | 36 |
33 | TEXIER Michel | ASLD Saint-Doulchard | 18 |
34 | BROUARD Gilles | ALLC | 18 |
35 | LANCTIN Bertrand | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
36 | BOUCHEZ Pascal | Amicale Cyclo Castelneuvienne | 18 |
37 | BERGERET Michel | VC Toucy | 89 |
38 | GALLON Daniel | CC Vierzon | 18 |
39 | AUPART Bruno | Amicale Cyclo Castelneuvienne | 18 |
40 | VAN LANDEGHEM Julien | AC Gordonienne | 58 |
41 | PETIT Corentin | CC Vierzon | 18 |
42 | GIRAULT Laurent | AC Gordonienne | 58 |
43 | OLIVIER MICKAËL | AVCC Châteauroux | 36 |
44 | BOURDETTE JEAN MARC | ACBB | 36 |
45 | LAGARDE Jérôme | AC Céré Coings | 36 |
46 | ENOUF STEPHANE | Orçay Cyclisme 41 | 41 |
47 | POTELUNE Didier | ASLC Mécachrome | 18 |
48 | GERBAULT Jean-Jacques | AS Denison | 18 |
49 | CHARLOTON René | AC Bas Berry Issoudun | 36 |
50 | MOREAU Philippe | AS Denison | 18 |
51 | DAVID Maxime | UC Mehun | 18 |
52 | DERODY David | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
53 | GAIA Stéphane | AC Bas Berry Issoudun | 36 |
54 | DORMIER Claude | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
55 | FOURNIER Gérard | EC Bourges Cher | 18 |
56 | DE MONVALLIER Loys | Cyclo Club Savigny en Septaine | 18 |
57 | JAMOT Laurent | UC Mehun | 18 |
58 | BOITIER Gabriel | Braquet Abbatien | 45 |
59 | MOREAU Henri | AS Denison | 18 |
60 | FROMONT FREDERIC | US BONNY | 45 |
61 | BOIN MICHEL | VC BEAUMONT | 77 |
62 | RAUSA Dominique | CC Saclay | 91 |
63 | BOURDIAUX David | AC Gordonienne | 58 |
64 | NAVET Franck | AC Bas Berry Issoudun | 36 |
65 | CHOLLET Fabrice | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
G.S (77 partants) | |||
1 | COLANGE PHILIPPE | CL Blois | 41 |
2 | ESTEVES Antonio | Cercle Laïque Blésois | 41 |
3 | CHERANCE Jean-Pierre | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
4 | VARANNES Michel | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
5 | HUGUET Daniel | AC Voves | 28 |
6 | BOUVET Jean-Paul | CL Blois | 41 |
7 | JAROUSSE Jean | ASUC Migennes | 89 |
8 | DUBOIS Daniel | ES Méry-ès-Bois | 18 |
9 | COUTY Michel | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
10 | LIMET Francis | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
11 | LEBERT Daniel | US Bonny-Sur-Loire | 45 |
12 | GAHIDE Roger | VC Tours | 37 |
13 | AUBERTIN Georges | Nevoy Sport | 45 |
14 | MINIER Hervé | CC Vierzon | 18 |
15 | HUGUET Claude | CL Blois | 41 |
16 | MARTIN Bruno | AC Bas Berry Issoudun | 36 |
17 | GIRAUDON Jacques | US Méreau | 18 |
18 | FORTIER Pierre | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
19 | HUREL CHRISTIAN | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
20 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
21 | COMPIN JEAN LUC | BEAUMONT VCC | 77 |
22 | TOUZAU Christian | AAJ Blois | 41 |
23 | SENOTIER Michel | EC Montmarault Montluçon | 03 |
24 | PERRUCHE Jean-Paul | US Méreau | 18 |
25 | MONTAGNE Thierry | CRAC Touraine | 37 |
26 | DUBOIS Franck | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
27 | PIAU Gilbert | Nevoy Sport | 45 |
28 | MAUCLAIR CLAUDE | CL Blois | 41 |
29 | RUI Frédéric | Amicale Cyclo Castelneuvienne | 18 |
30 | SUCHAUD GUY | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
31 | SARTOR André | Union Cosnoise Sportive | 58 |
32 | BOURET LUC | ECOSA | 18 |
33 | CHOLLET Nicolas | Cyclo Club Savigny en Septaine | 18 |
34 | FILLOUX Alain | AC Bas Berry Issoudun | 36 |
35 | AUDENOT Michel | ASLC Mécachrome | 18 |
36 | COQUELET Serge | Cyclo Club Savigny en Septaine | 18 |
37 | MARQUET Serge | ASLD Saint-Doulchard | 18 |
38 | AUCHER Roland | ASLD Saint-Doulchard | 18 |
39 | BEAUDIN Daniel | Nevoy Sport | 45 |
40 | MEALLET Jean-Luc | EC Vierzon | 18 |
41 | BOUQUET David | UC Foecy | 18 |
42 | BAUDON Jean-Pierre | VC Gouzon | 23 |
43 | LEGRAND Jacques | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
44 | SUARD Christian | Nevoy Sport | 45 |
45 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
46 | VILLAIN Jean-Jacques | VSNM | 58 |
47 | DUMONT Maurice | Amicale Cyclo Castelneuvienne | 18 |