3H VTT - PAR ÉQUIPE ET/OU INDIVIDUEL
DIMANCHE 16 NOVEMBRE 2014
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH
1  BLOT Philippe (ECV) – PACTON Laurent (USM) – 22 Tours 
2  CHESTIER Alain (4S) – MAUDRY Thierry (4S) – 22 Tours à 2 mn 
3  LAVARENNE Raphaël (Sauvigny) – HALARD Nicolas (Sauvigny) – 21 Tours
4  GILBERT Yannis (Sauvigny) – MARTIN Pierre (Sauvigny) – 20 Tours 
5  COGNARD Jean François (Sauvigny) – PEROTTI Stéphane (Sauvigny) – 20 Tours 
6  CHENE Christophe (Cosne) – RICHARD David (Cosne) – 19 Tours 
7  ROY Jean François (Frapadingues) – Vincent Joël (Non Licencié) – 19 Tours 
8  RAIMBAULT Franck (NL) – VATAN Emmanuel (Frapadingues) – 19 Tours 
9  GILBERT Florian (Sauvigny) - CUNIERE Marcelin (Sauvigny) – 19 Tours 
10  FRANCHE Cyril (Non Licencié) – SCHEIDER Adrien (FRMM) – 19 Tours 
11  REEDE Romain (NL) – LETOURNEAU Simon (NL) – 18 Tours 
12  PETIT Pascal (CCV) – GILLET Frédéric (EC T Gron) – 18 Tours
13  POIRIER Janny (Néris les Bains) – 17 Tours – 1er Marathon
14  AUBERT Antoine – LOURY Roxane (ACVBallan) - 17 Tours– 1er Mixte
15  BLALOUX Julien (Sauvigny) – MONTRIGNAT Romuald (Sauvigny) – 17 Tours 
16  VATTAN Fabien (NL) – CHATILLON Anthony (NL) – 17 Tours 
17  PAJON Johann (NL) – GREBET Vincent (NL) – 17 Tours
18  VINCENT Jean François (EC T Gron) – PIONNEAU Thomas (NL) – 17 Tours 
19  LAVARENNE Valérie et – GILBERT Céline (Sauvigny) – 17 Tours - 1ére équipe  Féminine 
20  PETIT Corentin (CCV) – 16 Tours – 2éme Marathon
21  VILLAIN Benoit (NL) – HUART Marie Christine (NL) –16 Tours – 2éme Mixte
22  SONGEON Alexandre (VTT N Morvan) – 15 Tours – 3éme Marathon
23  FRANCILLON Jean Marc (NL) – 15 Tours – 4 éme Marathon
24  CAMUS Gaëlle (CCV) – 5éme Marathon - 15 Tours – 1ére Féminine Marathon
25  CORROT Patrice (EC T Gron) – 14 Tours – 6 éme Marathon
26  PENNEROUX Aurélien (NL) – MERLIN Sophie (NL) – 13 Tours – 4 éme Mixte
27  JULIEN Didier (NL) – PELLERIN Rémy (NL) – 8 Tours
Abandon – NOËL Philippe (VSN Morvan) Marathon (Bris de matériel)
CLASSEMENT JEUNES
1 15/16 ans – THERON Tony – 2éme MILLET Maxence
1 11/12 ans – KROPFELD Lucas – 2éme LAVARENNE Lisa